Ergebnisliste 2000 weiblich

W9 | W10 | W11 | W12 | W13 | W14 | WJB | F | W30 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | W60
Anfang W9
50m
8,6           Jacobsen, Hannah        91   24.05.00   Kiel
8,7           Freitag, Finja          91   24.05.00   Kiel
9,1           Schuck, Finja           91   24.05.00   Kiel

800m
3:34,0        Freitag, Finja          91   08.07.00   Kiel

3 * 800m
11:33,5       THW Kiel,                    08.09.00   Kiel
        Hauberg (91)  - Jacobsen (91)  - Freitag (91)

Weitsprung
3,39          Freitag, Finja          91   16.09.00   Kiel
3,27          Hauberg, Madlin         91   08.09.00   Kiel
3,23          Jacobsen, Hannah        91   08.09.00   Kiel
2,91          Schuck, Finja           91   24.05.00   Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g
21,50         Freitag, Finja          91   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
21,00         Schuck, Finja           91   16.09.00   Kiel
13,00         Jacobsen, Hannah        91   16.09.00   Kiel

Dreikampf
933           Freitag, Finja          91   16.09.00   Kiel
        8,7 - 3,39 - 20,00
835           Schuck, Finja           91   16.09.00   Kiel
        9,1 - 2,85 - 21,00
740           Jacobsen, Hannah        91   24.05.00   Kiel
        8,6 - 2,76 - 12,00

50m
8,5           Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
8,6           Gottmann, Tara          90   24.05.00   Kiel
8,8           Wittke, Christina       90   24.05.00   Kiel
9,4           Mähl, Kristina          90   24.05.00   Kiel

800m
3:02,0        Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

2000m
8:43,5        Drasdo, Wiebke          90   17.05.00   Kiel

Weitsprung
3,40          Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
3,05          Gottmann, Tara          90   24.05.00   Kiel
2,82          Mähl, Kristina          90   24.05.00   Kiel
2,80          Wittke, Christina       90   24.05.00   Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g
17,00         Wittke, Christina       90   24.05.00   Kiel
15,50         Gottmann, Tara          90   24.05.00   Kiel
15,50         Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
14,00         Mähl, Kristina          90   24.05.00   Kiel

Dreikampf
892           Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        8,5 - 3,40 - 15,50
835           Gottmann, Tara          90   24.05.00   Kiel
        8,6 - 3,05 - 15,50
803           Wittke, Christina       90   24.05.00   Kiel
        8,8 - 2,80 - 17,00
710           Mähl, Kristina          90   24.05.00   Kiel
        9,4 - 2,82 - 14,00
Anfang W10
50m
8,5           Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
8,6           Gottmann, Tara          90   24.05.00   Kiel
8,8           Wittke, Christina       90   24.05.00   Kiel
9,4           Mähl, Kristina          90   24.05.00   Kiel

800m
3:02,0        Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

2000m
8:43,5        Drasdo, Wiebke          90   17.05.00   Kiel

Weitsprung
3,40          Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
3,05          Gottmann, Tara          90   24.05.00   Kiel
2,82          Mähl, Kristina          90   24.05.00   Kiel
2,80          Wittke, Christina       90   24.05.00   Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g
17,00         Wittke, Christina       90   24.05.00   Kiel
15,50         Gottmann, Tara          90   24.05.00   Kiel
15,50         Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
14,00         Mähl, Kristina          90   24.05.00   Kiel

Dreikampf
892           Drasdo, Wiebke          90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        8,5 - 3,40 - 15,50
835           Gottmann, Tara          90   24.05.00   Kiel
        8,6 - 3,05 - 15,50
803           Wittke, Christina       90   24.05.00   Kiel
        8,8 - 2,80 - 17,00
710           Mähl, Kristina          90   24.05.00   Kiel
        9,4 - 2,82 - 14,00
Anfang W11
50m
7,6           Flöthe, Linda           89   24.05.00   Kiel
7,7     0,8   Winterlich, Rena        89   15.07.00   Kiel
8,02    1,9   Gröning, Annika         89   24.09.00   Hamburg
8,4           Goldbaum, Christin      89   24.05.00   Kiel
8,8           Drexler, Maike          89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

800m
2:54,8        Gröning, Annika         89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
2:59,4        Flöthe, Linda           89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
3:17,7        Drexler, Maike          89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

2000m
8:16,5        Gröning, Annika         89   17.05.00   Kiel
8:35,2        Flöthe, Linda           89   17.05.00   Kiel

4 * 50m
31,4          THW Kiel,                    08.09.00   Kiel
        Winterlich (89)  - Goldbaum (89)  - Flöthe (89)  - Gröning (89)

3 * 800m
10:11,7       THW Kiel,                    08.09.00   Kiel
        Drexler (89)  - Drasdo (90)  - Flöthe (89)

Hochsprung
1,22          Gröning, Annika         89   16.09.00   Kiel
1,15          Winterlich, Rena        89   23.06.00   Kiel
1,10          Flöthe, Linda           89   23.06.00   Kiel
1,02          Drexler, Maike          89   16.09.00   Kiel

Weitsprung
4,35          Gröning, Annika         89   24.09.00   Hamburg
3,97          Winterlich, Rena        89   15.07.00   Kiel
3,82          Flöthe, Linda           89   08.09.00   Kiel
3,50          Goldbaum, Christin      89   08.09.00   Kiel
3,34          Drexler, Maike          89   08.09.00   Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g
39,50         Flöthe, Linda           89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
33,50         Winterlich, Rena        89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
30,00         Gröning, Annika         89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
28,00         Drexler, Maike          89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
25,00         Goldbaum, Christin      89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

Dreikampf
1300          Flöthe, Linda           89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        7,7 - 3,81 - 39,50
1241          Winterlich, Rena        89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        7,8 - 3,89 - 33,50
1219          Gröning, Annika         89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        7,9 - 4,10 - 30,00
1012          Goldbaum, Christi       89   24.05.00   Kiel
        8,4 - 3,48 - 23,00
984           Drexler, Maike          89   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        8,8 - 3,14 - 28,00

Dreikampf Mannschaft
4993          THW Kiel,                    24.05.00   Kiel
        Flöthe (89) 1198 - Winterlich (89) 1145 - Goldbaum (89) 1012 -
        Gottmann (90) 835 - Wittke (90) 803

Vierkampf
1463          Gröning, Annika         89   16.09.00   Kiel
        7,9 - 3,85 - 1,22 - 25,00
1362          Flöthe, Linda           89   16.09.00   Kiel
        7,9 - 3,41 - 1,06 - 31,00
1076          Drexler, Maike          89   16.09.00   Kiel
        9,1 - 2,87 - 1,02 - 25,00
Anfang W12
75m
11,0          Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   08.07.00   Kiel
11,5          Krumbeck, Lena          88   06.09.00   Kiel

60mH
13,5    0,5   Krumbeck, Lena          88   23.06.00   Kiel

Hochsprung
1,20          Krumbeck, Lena          88   23.06.00   Kiel
1,20          Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

Weitsprung
3,98          Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
3,91          Krumbeck, Lena          88   06.05.00   Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 3kg
7,59          Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt
5,31          Krumbeck, Lena          88   08.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 750g
17,38         Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 400g
21,42         Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt

Schlagballwurf 80g
28,50         Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   24.05.00   Kiel
22,00         Krumbeck, Lena          88   29.04.00   Preetz

Dreikampf
1168          Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   24.05.00   Kiel
        11,5 - 3,93 - 28,50
1018          Krumbeck, Lena          88   06.05.00   Bad Segeberg
        12,35 - 3,91 - 20,00

Vierkampf
1489          Kappelmann, Yannicka    88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        11,3 - 3,98 - 1,20 - 27,00

Block Sprint
1653          Krumbeck, Lena          88   29.04.00   Preetz
        11,8 - 13,8 - 3,65 - 1,18 - 22,00
Anfang W13
75m
10,58   1,7   Kokott, Hanna           87   24.09.00   Hamburg

60mH
10,33   0,8   Kokott, Hanna           87   24.09.00   Hamburg

Hochsprung
1,35          Kokott, Hanna           87   23.06.00   Kiel

Stabhochsprung
2,00          Kokott, Hanna           87   12.06.00   Lübeck

Weitsprung
4,49          Kokott, Hanna           87   08.09.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg
8,12          Kokott, Hanna           87   16.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 750g
22,22         Kokott, Hanna           87   16.07.00   Kiel

Speerwurf 400g
29,18         Kokott, Hanna           87   02.07.00   Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g
40,50         Kokott, Hanna           87   24.06.00   Bad Segeberg

Dreikampf
1349          Kokott, Hanna           87   06.05.00   Bad Segeberg
        11,11 - 4,44 - 35,00

Vierkampf
1716          Kokott, Hanna           87   16.07.00   Kiel
        10,6 - 3,94 - 1,28 - 38,50

Block Sprint
2242          Kokott, Hanna           87   15.07.00   Kiel
        10,5 - 10,3 - 4,16 - 1,20 - 40,50

Block Wurf
2163          Kokott, Hanna           87   16.09.00   Kiel
        10,8 - 10,2 - 4,20 - 7,68 - 19,26
Anfang W14
100m
13,89   0,2   Kokott, Hanna           87   23.09.00   Hamburg

80mH (Si A)
13,51         Kokott, Hanna           87   17.09.00   Pinneberg

300mH
57,12         Kokott, Hanna           87   23.09.00   Hamburg

Kugelstoß 3kg
7,64          Kokott, Hanna           87   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt

Diskuswurf 1kg
20,24         Kokott, Hanna           87   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 600g
29,95         Kokott, Hanna           87   23.09.00   Hamburg
Anfang WJB
100m
12,71   1,8   Wüstenberg, Sandra      83   17.06.00   Lübeck

100mH (0,762)
15,29   0,1   Wüstenberg, Sandra      83   10.06.00   Zeven

200m
26,11   0,0   Wüstenberg, Sandra      83   10.06.00   Zeven
Anfang F
200m
31,8          Schuster, Christine     75   05.05.00   Kiel

400m
70,2          Schuster, Christine     75   05.05.00   Kiel

800m
2:14,9        Hahn, Anke              75   18.08.00   Bad Oldesloe
2:33,2        Schuster, Christine     75   24.05.00   Kiel

1000m
3:13,6        Schuster, Christine     75   16.08.00   Elmshorn

1500m
4:33,7        Hahn, Anke              75   22.09.00   Lübeck
5:09,7        Schuster, Christine     75   11.08.00   Bad Oldesloe

3000m
9:53,8        Hahn, Anke              75   04.08.00   Bad Oldesloe
10:43,9       Schuster, Christine     75   28.06.00   Flensburg

5000m
17:15,6       Hahn, Anke              75   05.07.00   Sterup
19:00,58      Schuster, Christine     75   03.09.00   Lübeck
20:55,75      Schönborn, Gerda        51   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe

10000m
36:13,9       Hahn, Anke              75   12.05.00   Heiligenhafen
40:47,4       Becker, Verena          77   12.05.00   Heiligenhafen
41:21,6       Schuster, Christine     75   12.05.00   Heiligenhafen

10km
35:44         Hahn, Anke              75   09.04.00   Eckernförde
39:32         Schuster, Christine     75   24.06.00   Hamburg
39:58         Becker, Verena          77   03.09.00   Hamburg
41:50         Schönborn, Gerda        51   09.04.00   Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft
1:57:24       THW Kiel,                    09.04.00   Eckernförde
        Hahn (75) 35:44 - Becker (77) 40:30 - Schuster (75) 41:10

Halbmarathon
1:20:15       Hahn, Anke              75   06.08.00   Neustadt/Holstein
1:24:35       Becker, Verena          77   06.08.00   Neustadt/Holstein
1:33:37       Schuster, Christine     75   25.03.00   Freiburg
1:33:52       Schönborn, Gerda        51   15.10.00   Neumünster
1:47:30       Meinlschmidt, Regina    49   15.10.00   Neumünster
1:58:54       Kusche, Bärbel          42   06.08.00   Neustadt/Holstein

Halbmarathon Mannschaft
4:23:01       THW Kiel,                    15.10.00   Neumünster
        Hahn (75) 1:21:53 - Becker (77) 1:27:26 - Schuster (75) 1:33:42

Marathon
3:17:49       Becker, Verena          77   18.06.00   Stockholm/S
3:19:33       Schönborn, Gerda        51   24.09.00   Arhus/DK

3000m Gehen
15:28,44      Meinlschmidt, Regina    49   19.08.00   Bielefeld
21:35,26      Broders, Regine         39   19.08.00   Bielefeld

5000m Gehen
25:09,85      Kahr, Antje             66   03.09.00   Lübeck
26:42,0       Meinlschmidt, Regina    49   10.06.00   Sdr.Omme/DK
30:10,74      Ramlau, Christina-Anna  74   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
37:42,64      Broders, Regine         39   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe

5km Gehen
25:10         Kahr, Antje             66   17.06.00   Eisenhüttenstadt
26:11         Meinlschmidt, Regina    49   27.05.00   Marzahn
33:41         Ramlau, Christina-Anna  74   06.05.00   Vallensbaek/DK

10000m Gehen
1:09:12,9     Ramlau, Christina-Anna  74   26.08.00   Göteborg/S

10km Gehen
54:59         Kahr, Antje             66   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach

20km Gehen
1:57:43       Kahr, Antje             66   30.04.00   Naumburg

Hochsprung
1,25          Kokott, Elke            66   23.06.00   Kiel
1,25          Gröning, Erika          58   01.07.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg
7,56          Kokott, Elke            66   05.05.00   Kiel
6,54          Gröning, Erika          58   01.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg
17,43         Kokott, Elke            66   16.07.00   Kiel
17,28         Gröning, Erika          58   02.07.00   Kiel

Speerwurf 600g
25,22         Kokott, Elke            66   05.05.00   Kiel
18,08         Gröning, Erika          58   02.07.00   Kiel
Anfang W30
5000m Gehen
25:09,85      Kahr, Antje             66   03.09.00   Lübeck

5km Gehen
25:10         Kahr, Antje             66   17.06.00   Eisenhüttenstadt

10km Gehen
54:59         Kahr, Antje             66   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach

20km Gehen
1:57:43       Kahr, Antje             66   30.04.00   Naumburg

Hochsprung
1,25          Kokott, Elke            66   23.06.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg
7,56          Kokott, Elke            66   05.05.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg
17,43         Kokott, Elke            66   16.07.00   Kiel

Speerwurf 600g
25,22         Kokott, Elke            66   05.05.00   Kiel
Anfang W40
Hochsprung
1,25          Gröning, Erika          58   01.07.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg
6,54          Gröning, Erika          58   01.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg
17,28         Gröning, Erika          58   02.07.00   Kiel

Speerwurf 600g
18,08         Gröning, Erika          58   02.07.00   Kiel
Anfang W45
5000m
20:55,75      Schönborn, Gerda        51   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe

10km
41:50         Schönborn, Gerda        51   09.04.00   Eckernförde

Halbmarathon
1:33:52       Schönborn, Gerda        51   15.10.00   Neumünster

Marathon
3:19:33       Schönborn, Gerda        51   24.09.00   Arhus/DK
Anfang W50
Halbmarathon
1:47:30       Meinlschmidt, Regina    49   15.10.00   Neumünster

3000m Gehen
15:28,44      Meinlschmidt, Regina    49   19.08.00   Bielefeld

5000m Gehen
26:42,0       Meinlschmidt, Regina    49   10.06.00   Sdr.Omme/DK

5km Gehen
26:11         Meinlschmidt, Regina    49   27.05.00   Marzahn
Anfang W55
Halbmarathon
1:58:54       Kusche, Bärbel          42   06.08.00   Neustadt/Holstein
Anfang W60
3000m Gehen
21:35,26      Broders, Regine         39   19.08.00   Bielefeld

5000m Gehen
37:42,64      Broders, Regine         39   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe



Startseite