Ergebnisliste 2000 männlich

M8 |M9 |M10 |M11 |M12 |M8 |M13 |M14 |MJB |M |M30 |M35 |M40 |M45 |M50 |M55 |M60 |M65 |M70
Anfang M8
50m
9,3           Mews, Florian           92   24.05.00   Kiel
9,5           Schröder, Jakob         93   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
9,9           Schreier, Tobias        92   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
10,5          Drasdo, Hendrik         94   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
10,8          Krysta, Lars            93   16.09.00   Kiel

1000m
4:38,8        Schreier, Tobias        92   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
4:59,6        Drasdo, Hendrik         94   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

Weitsprung
3,10          Mews, Florian           92   24.05.00   Kiel
2,72          Schröder, Jakob         93   24.05.00   Kiel
2,68          Schreier, Tobias        92   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
2,35          Krysta, Lars            93   16.09.00   Kiel
2,17          Drasdo, Hendrik         94   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

Schlagballwurf 80g
18,00         Mews, Florian           92   24.05.00   Kiel
16,00         Schröder, Jakob         93   24.05.00   Kiel
15,50         Schreier, Tobias        92   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
12,00         Drasdo, Hendrik         94   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
9,50          Krysta, Lars            93   16.09.00   Kiel

Dreikampf
619           Mews, Florian           92   24.05.00   Kiel
        9,3 - 3,10 - 18,00
498           Schröder, Jakob         93   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        9,5 - 2,53 - 15,50
490           Schreier, Tobias        92   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        9,9 - 2,68 - 15,50
332           Drasdo, Hendrik         94   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        10,5 - 2,17 - 12,00
306           Krysta, Lars            93   16.09.00   Kiel
        10,8 - 2,35 - 9,50
Anfang M9
50m
9,3           Gröning, Oliver         91   16.09.00   Kiel

Weitsprung
3,14          Gröning, Oliver         91   08.09.00   Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g
18,00         Gröning, Oliver         91   16.09.00   Kiel

Dreikampf
579           Gröning, Oliver         91   16.09.00   Kiel
        9,3 - 2,80 - 18,00
Anfang M10
50m
7,82          Groß, Arne              90   10.09.00   Eutin
8,0           Beushausen, Tim         90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
8,4           Benthin, Carsten        90   16.09.00   Kiel
8,5           Benthin, Markus         90   16.09.00   Kiel
8,6           Schröder, Ole           90   24.05.00   Kiel
9,0           Finger, Robert          90   24.05.00   Kiel
9,1           Bannick, Julian         90   24.05.00   Kiel
10,1          Gutsmann, Daniel        90   24.05.00   Kiel

1000m
3:49,2        Benthin, Carsten        90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
3:54,8        Benthin, Markus         90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
4:13,9        Groß, Arne              90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
4:21,7        Finger, Robert          90   08.07.00   Kiel

2000m
8:22,7        Benthin, Markus         90   17.05.00   Kiel
8:23,5        Benthin, Carsten        90   17.05.00   Kiel
10:17,1       Schröder, Ole           90   17.05.00   Kiel

Hochsprung
1,08          Groß, Arne              90   16.09.00   Kiel
1,08          Benthin, Carsten        90   16.09.00   Kiel
1,08          Benthin, Markus         90   16.09.00   Kiel

Weitsprung
3,73          Groß, Arne              90   08.09.00   Kiel
3,45          Benthin, Markus         90   08.09.00   Kiel
3,40          Benthin, Carsten        90   08.09.00   Kiel
3,35          Schröder, Ole           90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
3,31          Beushausen, Tim         90   24.05.00   Kiel
3,23          Finger, Robert          90   24.05.00   Kiel
2,98          Gutsmann, Daniel        90   24.05.00   Kiel
2,65          Bannick, Julian         90   24.05.00   Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g
41,00         Benthin, Markus         90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
33,50         Beushausen, Tim         90   24.05.00   Kiel
32,00         Benthin, Carsten        90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
25,00         Groß, Arne              90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
24,00         Schröder, Ole           90   24.05.00   Kiel
23,00         Finger, Robert          90   08.07.00   Kiel
22,00         Gutsmann, Daniel        90   24.05.00   Kiel
19,00         Bannick, Julian         90   24.05.00   Kiel

Dreikampf
914           Benthin, Markus         90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        8,5 - 3,33 - 41,00
891           Groß, Arne              90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        7,8 - 3,59 - 25,00
865           Beushausen, Tim         90   24.05.00   Kiel
        8,4 - 3,31 - 33,50
852           Benthin, Carsten        90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        8,4 - 3,30 - 32,00
761           Schröder, Ole           90   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        8,6 - 3,35 - 23,00
686           Finger, Robert          90   24.05.00   Kiel
        9,0 - 3,23 - 20,50
585           Bannick, Julian         90   24.05.00   Kiel
        9,1 - 2,65 - 19,00
585           Gutsmann, Daniel        90   24.05.00   Kiel
        10,1 - 2,98 - 22,00

Vierkampf
1050          Groß, Arne              90   16.09.00   Kiel
        8,0 - 3,29 - 1,08 - 22,00
1039          Benthin, Markus         90   16.09.00   Kiel
        8,5 - 3,10 - 1,08 - 29,00
978           Benthin, Carsten        90   16.09.00   Kiel
        8,4 - 2,83 - 1,08 - 25,00
Anfang M11
4 * 50m
33,3          THW Kiel,                    08.09.00   Kiel
        Gröning (91)  - Benthin (90)  - Benthin (90)  - Groß (90)

3 * 1000m
12:23,7       THW Kiel,                    08.09.00   Kiel
        Groß (90)  - Benthin (90)  - Benthin (90)

Dreikampf Mannschaft
3894          THW Kiel,                    24.05.00   Kiel
        Beushausen (90) 865 - Groß (90) 814 - Benthin (90) 778 -
        Schröder (90) 751 - Finger (90) 686
Anfang M12
75m
11,4          Becker, Alexander       88   16.09.00   Kiel
11,4          Blaue, Jonas            88   16.09.00   Kiel
11,6          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   29.04.00   Preetz
11,8          Groß, Sören             88   24.05.00   Kiel
11,9          Kuhlmann, Martin        88   16.09.00   Kiel
12,1          Jacobsen, Simon         88   06.09.00   Kiel

2000m
8:26,1        Becker, Alexander       88   17.05.00   Kiel
9:20,0        Schwarz, Hendrik        88   17.05.00   Kiel
9:58,6        Groß, Sören             88   17.05.00   Kiel

60mH
11,7    0,4   Becker, Alexander       88   23.06.00   Kiel
12,0          Kuhlmann, Martin        88   16.09.00   Kiel
12,7          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   16.09.00   Kiel
13,0          Blaue, Jonas            88   16.09.00   Kiel
13,0          Groß, Sören             88   16.09.00   Kiel
13,2          Jacobsen, Simon         88   16.09.00   Kiel

Hochsprung
1,26          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   29.04.00   Preetz
1,24          Blaue, Jonas            88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
1,12          Groß, Sören             88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
1,10          Becker, Alexander       88   23.06.00   Kiel

Weitsprung
4,12          Becker, Alexander       88   24.05.00   Kiel
4,05          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   06.05.00   Bad Segeberg
3,84          Blaue, Jonas            88   16.09.00   Kiel
3,81          Kuhlmann, Martin        88   02.07.00   Kiel
3,75          Jacobsen, Simon         88   08.09.00   Kiel
3,55          Groß, Sören             88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen

Kugelstoß 3kg
7,60          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   15.07.00   Kiel
5,95          Jacobsen, Simon         88   16.09.00   Kiel
5,92          Becker, Alexander       88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt
5,29          Kuhlmann, Martin        88   16.09.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 750g
18,97         Schwarz, Hendrik        88   16.09.00   Kiel
18,36         Becker, Alexander       88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt
16,61         Jacobsen, Simon         88   16.09.00   Kiel
14,27         Kuhlmann, Martin        88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 400g
27,25         Schwarz, Hendrik        88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt
25,38         Becker, Alexander       88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt
23,32         Jacobsen, Simon         88   06.09.00   Kiel
21,95         Kuhlmann, Martin        88   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt

Ballwurf 200g
41,00         Schwarz, Hendrik        88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
37,00         Becker, Alexander       88   24.05.00   Kiel
25,00         Blaue, Jonas            88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
24,50         Groß, Sören             88   24.05.00   Kiel

Dreikampf
1063          Becker, Alexander       88   24.05.00   Kiel
        11,7 - 4,12 - 37,00
1013          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   06.05.00   Bad Segeberg
        12,23 - 4,05 - 34,00
849           Groß, Sören             88   24.05.00   Kiel
        11,8 - 3,16 - 24,50

Vierkampf
1326          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        12,2 - 3,94 - 1,16 - 41,00
1259          Blaue, Jonas            88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        11,6 - 3,56 - 1,24 - 25,00
1148          Groß, Sören             88   01.10.00   Dänischenhagen
        11,8 - 3,55 - 1,12 - 22,00

Block Sprint
1696          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   29.04.00   Preetz
        11,6 - 12,8 - 4,02 - 1,26 - 38,00
1476          Blaue, Jonas            88   16.09.00   Kiel
        11,4 - 13,0 - 3,84 - 1,10 - 23,00
1304          Groß, Sören             88   16.09.00   Kiel
        12,0 - 13,0 - 3,26 - 1,06 - 19,50

Block Wurf
1669          Schwarz, Hendrik        88   15.07.00   Kiel
        12,0 - 13,0 - 4,04 - 7,60 - 17,44
1554          Becker, Alexander       88   16.09.00   Kiel
        11,4 - 12,4 - 3,70 - 5,00 - 16,10
1516          Kuhlmann, Martin        88   16.09.00   Kiel
        11,9 - 12,0 - 3,76 - 5,29 - 13,02
1464          Jacobsen, Simon         88   16.09.00   Kiel
        12,5 - 13,2 - 3,54 - 5,95 - 16,61
Anfang M13
4 * 75m
46,9          THW Kiel,                    08.09.00   Kiel
        Groß (88)  - Becker (88)  - Jacobsen (88)  - Schwarz (88)

3 * 1000m
12:37,2       THW Kiel,                    08.09.00   Kiel
        Becker (88)  - Schwarz (88)  - Jacobsen (88)

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft
7670          THW Kiel,                    16.09.00   Kiel
        Schwarz (88) 1660 - Becker (88) 1554 - Kuhlmann (88) 1516 -
        Blaue (88) 1476 - Jacobsen (88) 1464
Anfang M14
100m
13,7          Karcher, Philipp        86   29.04.00   Preetz
14,19   0,4   Gröning, Julian         86   01.07.00   Kiel

1000m
3:16,2        Gröning, Julian         86   08.07.00   Kiel

3000m
11:12,2       Gröning, Julian         86   17.05.00   Kiel

80mH
15,02  -1,0   Gröning, Julian         86   14.05.00   Eutin
15,2          Karcher, Philipp        86   16.09.00   Kiel

Hochsprung
1,44          Gröning, Julian         86   03.06.00   Ratzeburg
1,35          Karcher, Philipp        86   23.06.00   Kiel

Stabhochsprung
3,00          Gröning, Julian         86   23.09.00   Hamburg

Weitsprung
4,49          Gröning, Julian         86   03.06.00   Ratzeburg
4,26          Karcher, Philipp        86   29.04.00   Preetz

Kugelstoß 4kg
9,15          Gröning, Julian         86   16.09.00   Kiel
8,22          Karcher, Philipp        86   16.09.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg
31,67         Gröning, Julian         86   12.07.00   Fahrdorf
20,55         Karcher, Philipp        86   29.04.00   Preetz

Speerwurf 600
34,05         Gröning, Julian         86   23.09.00   Hamburg
27,75         Karcher, Philipp        86   06.09.00   Kiel

Ballwurf 200g
62,00         Gröning, Julian         86   24.05.00   Kiel

Block Wurf
2076          Gröning, Julian         86   29.04.00   Preetz
        14,2 - 15,3 - 4,03 - 8,61 - 29,19
1969          Karcher, Philipp        86   29.04.00   Preetz
        13,7 - 15,4 - 4,26 - 7,39 - 20,55

Achtkampf
3641          Gröning, Julian         86   04.06.00   Ratzeburg
        15,11 - 4,49 - 8,46 - 1,44 - 29,30 - 2,70 - 29,42 - 3:17,78
Anfang MJB
100m
11,48   0,9   Kokott, Jan             84   17.06.00   Lübeck
11,98  -0,9   Mähl, Nils              84   17.06.00   Lübeck

200m
23,46         Kokott, Jan             84   05.07.00   Pinneberg
24,33  -0,4   Mähl, Nils              84   10.06.00   Zeven

400m
52,27         Kokott, Jan             84   01.07.00   Kiel

1500m
4:56,30       Kokott, Jan             84   02.07.00   Kiel

110mH (0,914)
16,58  -1,0   Kokott, Jan             84   28.05.00   Kiel

Hochsprung
1,84          Kokott, Jan             84   27.05.00   Kiel

Stabhochsprung
3,50          Kokott, Jan             84   01.06.00   Pinneberg

Weitsprung
6,20          Kokott, Jan             84   27.05.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 5kg
12,04         Kokott, Jan             84   05.05.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 1,5kg
30,83         Kokott, Jan             84   28.05.00   Kiel

Speerwurf 600g
57,26         Kokott, Jan             84   17.06.00   Lübeck

Fünfkampf
3257          Kokott, Jan             84   01.07.00   Kiel
        11,62 - 6,15 - 11,96 - 1,76 - 52,27

Zehnkampf
5495          Kokott, Jan             84   1./2.07.00 Kiel
        11,62 - 6,15 - 11,96 - 1,76 - 52,27 - 17,33 - 28,15 -
        o.g.V. - 53,41 - 4:56,30
Anfang M
100m
10,96   1,7   Weber, Thomas           73   12.08.00   Garbsen
11,16   2,0   Loth, Stefan            71   17.06.00   Lübeck
12,35   0,1   Eisoldt, Andreas        74   11.06.00   Scheeßel
12,80   0,2   Gröning, Volker         59   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
13,06   0,6   Mohr, Ralf              68   01.07.00   Kiel
13,10  -1,2   Thomsen, Lars           72   01.07.00   Kiel
14,28   0,0   Kokott, Ralf            61   01.07.00   Kiel
14,79  -1,0   Otto, Dirk              68   01.07.00   Kiel

200m
22,97  -1,8   Riekmann, Dirk          72   18.06.00   Lübeck
23,05  -1,8   Loth, Stefan            71   18.06.00   Lübeck
23,37   1,5   Weber, Thomas           73   28.05.00   Hamburg
24,87   0,3   Eisoldt, Andreas        74   11.06.00   Scheeßel
30,0          Kokott, Ralf            61   05.05.00   Kiel

400m
49,38         Riekmann, Dirk          72   17.06.00   Lübeck
50,44         Loth, Stefan            71   11.06.00   Scheeßel
56,99         von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus 70   01.07.00   Kiel
60,00         Mohr, Ralf              68   01.07.00   Kiel
65,60         Thomsen, Lars           72   01.07.00   Kiel
73,24         Kokott, Ralf            61   01.07.00   Kiel

800m
2:03,1        Mierswa, Tilo           77   24.05.00   Kiel
2:15,2        Hahn, Frank             66   18.08.00   Bad Oldesloe
2:31,2        Müller, Volker          66   24.05.00   Kiel

1500m
4:10,20       Mierswa, Tilo           77   17.06.00   Lübeck
4:17,3        Hahn, Frank             66   11.08.00   Bad Oldesloe
5:53,07       Thomsen, Lars           72   02.07.00   Kiel
6:05,60       Mohr, Ralf              68   02.07.00   Kiel
7:12,60       Kokott, Ralf            61   02.07.00   Kiel

3000m
8:56,7        Hahn, Frank             66   04.08.00   Bad Oldesloe

5000m
15:13,77      Hahn, Frank             66   03.09.00   Lübeck
15:52,6       Mierswa, Tilo           77   31.05.00   Klausdorf
18:33,2       Müller, Volker          66   18.08.00   Bad Oldesloe

10000m
31:35,8       Hahn, Frank             66   12.05.00   Heiligenhafen
33:15,6       Mierswa, Tilo           77   12.05.00   Heiligenhafen

10km
31:48         Hahn, Frank             66   09.04.00   Eckernförde
33:12         Böhle, Jörn             66   24.06.00   Hamburg
33:13         Mierswa, Tilo           77   09.04.00   Eckernförde
35:43         Sellmer, Lutz           60   09.04.00   Eckernförde
39:40         Rathje, Jan             74   09.04.00   Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft
1:40:44       THW Kiel,                    09.04.00   Eckernförde
        Hahn (66) 31:48 - Mierswa (77) 33:13 - Sellmer (60) 35:43

Halbmarathon
1:08:25       Hahn, Frank             66   25.03.00   Freiburg
1:16:23       Sellmer, Lutz           60   15.10.00   Neumünster
1:58:54       Schneider, Johann       37   06.08.00   Neustadt/Holstein
2:17:17       Sörensen, Thomas        73   18.06.00   Boren

Marathon
2:25:30       Hahn, Frank             66   30.04.00   Duisburg

110mH
14,25   0,0   Riekmann, Dirk          72   10.06.00   Zeven
16,99   0,1   Mohr, Ralf              68   12.08.00   Garbsen

400mH
51,73         Riekmann, Dirk          72   26.08.00   Hamburg

5000m Gehen
27:44,7       Heidemann, Rainer       44   10.06.00   Sdr.Omme/DK
29:36,8       Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   10.06.00   Sdr.Omme/DK
30:43,44      Klatt, Fritz            37   19.08.00   Bielefeld
32:08,5       Andresen, Klaus         38   10.06.00   Sdr.Omme/DK
30:45,88      Broders, Wolfram        27   19.08.00   Bielefeld

5km Gehen
30:27         Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   06.05.00   Vallensbaek/DK
32:14         Andresen, Klaus         38   18.03.00   Eilenburg

10000m Gehen
57:21,74      Heidemann, Rainer       44   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
59:37,39      Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
1:00:06,51    Möller, Reinhard        48   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe

10km Gehen
53:09         Zschiesche, Dieter      40   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
59:23         Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   27.05.00   Marzahn
1:01:03       Möller, Reinhard        48   27.05.00   Marzahn
1:06:23       Andresen, Klaus         38   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
1:06:42       Klatt, Fritz            37   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach

10km Gehen Mannschaft
3:06:14       THW Kiel,                    15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
        Zschiesche (40) 53:09 - Andresen (38) 1:06:23 -
        Klatt (37) 1:06:42

20km Gehen
1:56:42       Heidemann, Rainer       44   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
2:08:57       Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
2:14:26       Möller, Reinhard        48   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach

20km Gehen Mannschaft
6:20:05       THW Kiel,                    15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
        Heidemann (44) 1:56:42 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:08:57 -
        Möller (48) 2:14:26

Hochsprung
1,81          Mohr, Ralf              68   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
1,60          Gröning, Volker         59   01.07.00   Kiel
1,55          Thomsen, Lars           72   01.07.00   Kiel
1,47          Kokott, Ralf            61   01.07.00   Kiel
1,15          Otto, Dirk              68   01.07.00   Kiel

Stabhochsprung
3,20          Gröning, Volker         59   02.07.00   Kiel
2,30          Kokott, Ralf            61   12.06.00   Lübeck

Weitsprung
4,92          Mohr, Ralf              68   01.07.00   Kiel
4,88          Kokott, Ralf            61   08.09.00   Kiel
4,88          Gröning, Volker         59   08.09.00   Kiel
3,41          Otto, Dirk              68   01.07.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg
12,39         Lübbe, Karsten          62   17.06.00   Lübeck
11,92         Brandenburg, Uwe        54   01.07.00   Kiel
10,38         Gröning, Volker         59   01.07.00   Kiel
8,47          Otto, Dirk              68   01.07.00   Kiel
7,34          Kokott, Ralf            61   01.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg
36,20         Lübbe, Karsten          62   16.04.00   Neumünster
35,20         Brandenburg, Uwe        54   02.07.00   Kiel
32,78         Gröning, Volker         59   02.07.00   Kiel
23,86         Kokott, Ralf            61   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt
21,30         Otto, Dirk              68   02.07.00   Kiel

Hammerwurf 7,26kg
26,32         Lübbe, Karsten          62   16.04.00   Neumünster
15,63         Kokott, Ralf            61   05.09.00   Preetz

Speerwurf 800g
64,67         Lübbe, Karsten          62   17.06.00   Lübeck
45,64         Gröning, Volker         59   23.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
44,70         Steinhagen, Tilmann     65   02.07.00   Kiel
30,53         Kokott, Ralf            61   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt
29,82         Otto, Dirk              68   02.07.00   Kiel
Anfang M30
100m
13,06   0,6   Mohr, Ralf              68   01.07.00   Kiel
14,79  -1,0   Otto, Dirk              68   01.07.00   Kiel

400m
56,99         von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus 70   01.07.00   Kiel
60,00         Mohr, Ralf              68   01.07.00   Kiel

800m
2:15,2        Hahn, Frank             66   18.08.00   Bad Oldesloe
2:31,2        Müller, Volker          66   24.05.00   Kiel

1500m
4:17,3        Hahn, Frank             66   11.08.00   Bad Oldesloe
6:05,60       Mohr, Ralf              68   02.07.00   Kiel

3000m
8:56,7        Hahn, Frank             66   04.08.00   Bad Oldesloe

5000m
15:13,77      Hahn, Frank             66   03.09.00   Lübeck
18:33,2       Müller, Volker          66   18.08.00   Bad Oldesloe

10000m
31:35,8       Hahn, Frank             66   12.05.00   Heiligenhafen

10km
31:48         Hahn, Frank             66   09.04.00   Eckernförde
33:12         Böhle, Jörn             66   24.06.00   Hamburg

Halbmarathon
1:08:25       Hahn, Frank             66   25.03.00   Freiburg

Marathon
2:25:30       Hahn, Frank             66   30.04.00   Duisburg

110mH
16,99   0,1   Mohr, Ralf              68   12.08.00   Garbsen

Hochsprung
1,81          Mohr, Ralf              68   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
1,15          Otto, Dirk              68   01.07.00   Kiel

Weitsprung
4,92          Mohr, Ralf              68   01.07.00   Kiel
3,41          Otto, Dirk              68   01.07.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg
8,47          Otto, Dirk              68   01.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg
21,30         Otto, Dirk              68   02.07.00   Kiel

Speerwurf 800g
29,82         Otto, Dirk              68   02.07.00   Kiel
Anfang M35
100m
14,28   0,0   Kokott, Ralf            61   01.07.00   Kiel

200m
30,0          Kokott, Ralf            61   05.05.00   Kiel

400m
73,24         Kokott, Ralf            61   01.07.00   Kiel

1500m
7:12,60       Kokott, Ralf            61   02.07.00   Kiel

Hochsprung
1,47          Kokott, Ralf            61   01.07.00   Kiel

Stabhochsprung
2,30          Kokott, Ralf            61   12.06.00   Lübeck

Weitsprung
4,88          Kokott, Ralf            61   08.09.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg
12,39         Lübbe, Karsten          62   17.06.00   Lübeck
7,34          Kokott, Ralf            61   01.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg
36,20         Lübbe, Karsten          62   16.04.00   Neumünster
23,86         Kokott, Ralf            61   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt

Hammerwurf 7,26kg
26,32         Lübbe, Karsten          62   16.04.00   Neumünster
15,63         Kokott, Ralf            61   05.09.00   Preetz

Speerwurf 800g
64,67         Lübbe, Karsten          62   17.06.00   Lübeck
44,70         Steinhagen, Tilmann     65   02.07.00   Kiel
30,53         Kokott, Ralf            61   08.10.00   Bad Bramstedt
Anfang M40
100m
12,80   0,2   Gröning, Volker         59   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe

10km
35:43         Sellmer, Lutz           60   09.04.00   Eckernförde

Halbmarathon
1:16:23       Sellmer, Lutz           60   15.10.00   Neumünster

Hochsprung
1,60          Gröning, Volker         59   01.07.00   Kiel

Stabhochsprung
3,20          Gröning, Volker         59   02.07.00   Kiel

Weitsprung
4,88          Gröning, Volker         59   08.09.00   Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg
10,38         Gröning, Volker         59   01.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg
32,78         Gröning, Volker         59   02.07.00   Kiel

Speerwurf 800g
45,64         Gröning, Volker         59   23.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
Anfang M45
Kugelstoß 7,26kg
11,92         Brandenburg, Uwe        54   01.07.00   Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg
35,20         Brandenburg, Uwe        54   02.07.00   Kiel
Anfang M50
5000m Gehen
29:36,8       Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   10.06.00  Sdr.Omme/DK

5km Gehen
30:27         Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   06.05.00  Vallensbaek/DK

10000m Gehen
59:37,39      Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
1:00:06,51    Möller, Reinhard        48   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe

10km Gehen
59:23         Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   27.05.00   Marzahn
1:01:03       Möller, Reinhard        48   27.05.00   Marzahn

20km Gehen
2:08:57       Meinlschmidt, Erhard    47   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
2:14:26       Möller, Reinhard        48   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
Anfang M55
5000m Gehen
27:44,7       Heidemann, Rainer       44   10.06.00   Sdr.Omme/DK

10000m Gehen
57:21,74      Heidemann, Rainer       44   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe

20km Gehen
1:56:42       Heidemann, Rainer       44   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
Anfang M60
Halbmarathon
1:58:54       Schneider, Johann       37   06.08.00   Neustadt/Holstein

5000m Gehen
30:43,44      Klatt, Fritz            37   19.08.00   Bielefeld
32:08,5       Andresen, Klaus         38   10.06.00   Sdr.Omme/DK

5km Gehen
32:14         Andresen, Klaus         38   18.03.00   Eilenburg

10km Gehen
53:09         Zschiesche, Dieter      40   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
1:06:23       Andresen, Klaus         38   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach
1:06:42       Klatt, Fritz            37   15.04.00   Achern-Önsbach

Speerwurf 600g
36,82         Schneider, Johann       37   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
Anfang M65
Kugelstoß 5kg
10,39         Voß, Benno              34   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe

Speerwurf 600g
32,78         Voß, Benno              34   22.07.00   Bad Oldesloe
Anfang M70
5000m Gehen
30:45,88      Broders, Wolfram        27   19.08.00   Bielefeld



Startseite