Jahresbestleistungen Schüler/Jugend THW Kiel 2001

MJA MJB M15 M13 M12 M11 M10 M9 M8 W14 W13 W12 W11 W10 W8

Anfang

MJA

1500m
4:57,1 Lindner, Martin 83 3.8.01 Bad Oldesloe
3000m
10:36,1 Engel, Phillip 83 20.7.01 Bad Oldesloe
10:53,9 Lindner, Martin 83 20.7.01 Bad Oldesloe
5000m
18:47,4 Engel, Phillip 83 10.8.01 Bad Oldesloe
19:11,2 Lindner, Martin 83 10.8.01 Bad Oldesloe
Kugelstoß 6,25kg
11,25 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 12.9.01 Kiel
Speerwurf 800g
47,87 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 12.9.01 Kiel
Zehnkampf
4303 Nies, Karsten 84 14./15.7.01 Kiel
12,20 - 5,68 - 13,85 - 1,66 - 56,52 - 19,14 - 34,05 - 39,62 -

Anfang

MJB

100m
11,71 (-0,5) Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 14.7.01 Kiel
11,84 (1,9) Mähl, Nils 84 9.6.01 Lübeck
12,2 (-0,5) Nies, Karsten 84 14.7.01 Kiel
200m
24,14 (1,1) Mähl, Nils 84 9.6.01 Lübeck
400m
56,52 Nies, Karsten 84 14.7.01 Kiel
110mH (0,914)
19,14 (-1,4) Nies, Karsten 84 15.7.01 Kiel
Hochsprung
1,66 Nies, Karsten 84 14.7.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
5,69 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 1.5.01 Flensburg
5,68 Nies, Karsten 84 14.7.01 Kiel
Kugelstoß 5kg
13,85 Nies, Karsten 84 14.7.01 Kiel
12,94 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 14.7.01 Kiel
Diskuswurf 1,5kg
34,05 Nies, Karsten 84 15.7.01 Kiel
34,02 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
Speerwurf 600g
57,73 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 10.2.01 Halle
52,14 Nies, Karsten 84 27.1.01 Berlin
Fünfkampf
2901 Nies, Karsten 84 14.7.01 Kiel
12,20 - 5,68 - 13,85 - 1,66 - 56,52

Anfang

M15

100m
12,8 Gröning, Julian 86 22.9.01 Kiel
300m
42,7 Gröning, Julian 86 12.9.01 Kiel
1000m
03:00,35 Gröning, Julian 86 9.9.01 Altenholz
3000m
10:39,3 Gröning, Julian 86 16.5.01 Kiel
80mH
13,2 Gröning, Julian 86 22.9.01 Kiel
Hochsprung
1,62 Gröning, Julian 86 30.6.01 Schönberg
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Gröning, Julian 86 29.9.01 Lübeck
Weitsprung
5,07 Gröning, Julian 86 22.9.01 Kiel
Dreisprung
11,02 Gröning, Julian 86 16.6.01 Schleswig
Kugelstoß 4kg
11,01 Gröning, Julian 86 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
9,55 Karcher, Philipp 86 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
Diskuswurf 1kg
39,87 Gröning, Julian 86 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
25,95 Karcher, Philipp 86 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
Speerwurf 600g
43,05 Gröning, Julian 86 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
27,90 Karcher, Philipp 86 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
Block Wurf
2516 Gröning, Julian 86 22.9.01 Kiel
12,8 - 13,2 - 5,07 - 10,64 - 33,23
Achtkampf
4099 Gröning, Julian 86 13.7.01 Kiel
14,31 - 4,89 - 10,30 - 1,52 - 36,50 - 3,10 - 37,82 - 3:05,01

Anfang

M13

75m
10,35 Scotti, Norman 88 16.6.01 Schleswig
10,6 Gradert, Philipp 88 22.9.01 Kiel
10,7 Benzen, Torge 88 22.9.01 Kiel
10,9 Becker, Alexander 88 6.5.01 Preetz
11,3 Mallek, David 88 22.9.01 Kiel
11,4 (1,4) Groß, Sören 88 7.7.01 Kiel
11,7 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 1.5.01 Flensburg
11,7 Kuhlmann, Martin 88 12.9.01 Kiel
12,2 Jacobsen, Simon 88 12.9.01 Kiel
1000m
03:20,6 Mallek, David 88 22.9.01 Kiel
03:38,2 Benzen, Torge 88 22.9.01 Kiel
03:39,4 Becker, Alexander 88 7.7.01 Kiel
03:48,9 Groß, Sören 88 7.7.01 Kiel
03:52,0 Gradert, Philipp 88 7.7.01 Kiel
2000m
07:06,06 Mallek, David 88 30.9.01 Hamburg
08:39,4 Jacobsen, Simon 88 16.5.01 Kiel
5km
20:38 Mallek, David 88 8.4.01 Eckernförde
4 * 75m
43,48 THW Kiel, 20.5.01 Lübeck
Scotti (88) - Schwarz (88) - Lindenau (89) - Becker (88)
60mH
10,60 Scotti, Norman 88 16.6.01 Schleswig
11,46 Becker, Alexander 88 24.5.01 Pinneberg
11,3 (-0,5) Gradert, Philipp 88 7.7.01 Kiel
12,2 (-0,5) Schwarz, Hendrik 88 7.7.01 Kiel
12,4 Benzen, Torge 88 22.9.01 Kiel
13,1 (-0,2) Groß, Sören 88 7.7.01 Kiel
13,1 Mallek, David 88 22.9.01 Kiel
13,3 Jacobsen, Simon 88 22.9.01 Kiel
Hochsprung
1,34 Gradert, Philipp 88 22.9.01 Kiel
1,32 Groß, Sören 88 7.7.01 Kiel
1,28 Becker, Alexander 88 7.7.01 Kiel
1,28 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 7.7.01 Kiel
1,20 Blaue, Jonas 88 20.5.01 Lübeck
1,20 Kuhlmann, Martin 88 14.7.01 Kiel
1,20 Jacobsen, Simon 88 25.8.01 Hamburg
Stabhochsprung
2,00 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 29.9.01 Lübeck
1,90 Kuhlmann, Martin 88 15.7.01 Kiel
1,90 Becker, Alexander 88 29.9.01 Lübeck
1,70 Jacobsen, Simon 88 12.9.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
4,91 Scotti, Norman 88 16.06.01 Schleswig
4,20 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 30.06.01 Schönberg
4,18 Becker, Alexander 88

22.5.01

Kiel
4,01 Mallek, David 88 22.9.01 Kiel
4,00 Kuhlmann, Martin 88 14.07.01 Kiel
3,92 Gradert, Philipp 88 22.9.01 Kiel
3,91 Groß, Sören 88 22.9.01 Kiel
3,77 Benzen, Torge 88 22.9.01 Kiel
3,74 Jacobsen, Simon 88 22.9.01 Kiel
Kugelstoß 3kg
9,99 Scotti, Norman 88 16.06.01 Schleswig
8,52 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 30.9.01 Hamburg
6,84 Becker, Alexander 88 30.6.01 Schönberg
6,60 Jacobsen, Simon 88 25.8.01 Hamburg
Diskuswurf 750g
26,03 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 6.5.01 Preetz
21,86 Becker, Alexander 88 6.5.01 Preetz
20,01 Scotti, Norman 88 16.6.01 Schleswig
17,73 Jacobsen, Simon 88 4.8.01 Kiel
Speerwurf 400g
36,54 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 22.5.01 Kiel
24,98 Jacobsen, Simon 88 4.8.01 Kiel
24,40 Becker, Alexander 88 22.5.01 Kiel
Ballwurf 200g
48,00 Becker, Alexander 88 22.9.01 Kiel
45,00 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 20.5.01 Lübeck
41,00 Mallek, David 88 22.9.01 Kiel
38,50 Jacobsen, Simon 88 12.9.01 Kiel
38,00 Kuhlmann, Martin 88 12.9.01 Kiel
34,00 Benzen, Torge 88 22.9.01 Kiel
30,00 Gradert, Philipp 88 22.9.01 Kiel
Block Sprint
1908 Becker, Alexander 88 22.9.01 Kiel
11,0 - 11,6 - 4,16 - 1,26 - 48,00
1836 Gradert, Philipp 88 22.9.01 Kiel
10,6 - 11,7 - 3,92 - 1,34 - 30,00
1515 Jacobsen, Simon 88 22.9.01 Kiel
12,2 - 13,3 - 3,74 - 1,18 - 34,00
Block Lauf
1841 Mallek, David 88 22.9.01 Kiel
11,3 - 13,1 - 4,01 - 41,00 - 3:20,6
1797 Benzen, Torge 88 22.9.01 Kiel
10,7 - 12,4 - 3,77 - 34,00 - 3:38,2
Block Wurf
2279 Scotti, Norman 88 16.6.01 Schleswig
10,35 - 10,60 - 4,91 - 9,99 - 20,01
1825 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 6.5.01 Preetz
11,8 - 13,0 - 4,04 - 8,13 - 26,03
1811 Becker, Alexander 88 6.5.01 Preetz
10,9 - 12,0 - 3,90 - 6,39 - 21,86
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft
9005 THW Kiel, 22.9.01 Kiel
Becker (88) 1908 - Mallek (88) 1841 - Gradert (88) 1836 -
Benzen (88) 1797 - Lindenau (89) 1623

Anfang

M12

75m
11,0 Lindenau, Tim 89 12.9.01 Kiel
1000m
03:46,4 Mallek, Jonathan 89 7.7.01 Klausdorf
60mH
12,16 Lindenau, Tim 89 24.5.01 Pinneberg
Hochsprung
1,14 Lindenau, Tim 89 22.9.01 Kiel
Stabhochsprung
2,20 Lindenau, Tim 89 12.9.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
4,40 Lindenau, Tim 89 24.5.01 Pinneberg
Kugelstoß 3kg
6,51 Lindenau, Tim 89 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
Diskuswurf 750g
19,14 Lindenau, Tim 89 30.6.01 Schönberg
Speerwurf 400g
21,70 Lindenau, Tim 89 4.8.01 Kiel
Ballwurf 200g
37,00 Lindenau, Tim 89 22.9.01 Kiel
Block Sprint
1623 Lindenau, Tim 89 22.9.01 Kiel
11,2 - 13,0 - 3,86 - 1,14 - 37,00
Block Wurf
1579 Lindenau, Tim 89 6.5.01 Preetz
11,2 - 12,4 - 3,90 - 5,04 - 15,00

Anfang

M11

50m
7,64 Groß, Arne 90 30.9.01 Hamburg
7,7 Gärtner, Niklas 90 6.5.01 Preetz
8,22 Benthin, Carsten 90 30.9.01 Hamburg
8,29 Benthin, Markus 90 30.9.01 Hamburg
8,5 (0,7) Finger, Robert 90 22.5.01 Kiel
1000m
03:29,90 Benthin, Carsten 90 20.5.01 Lübeck
03:36,9 Gärtner, Niklas 90 7.7.01 Kiel
04:08,9 Groß, Arne 90 7.7.01 Kiel
2000m
08:33,1 Benthin, Markus 90 16.5.01 Kiel
08:43,1 Gärtner, Niklas 90 16.5.01 Kiel
4 * 50m
30,47 THW Kiel, 20.5.01 Lübeck
Groß (90) - Benthin, M. (90) - Benthin, C. (90) - Gärtner (90)
Hochsprung
1,20 Benthin, Markus 90 30.6.01 Schönberg
1,16 Gärtner, Niklas 90 30.6.01 Schönberg
1,12 Groß, Arne 90 6.5.01 Preetz
1,08 Benthin, Carsten 90 30.6.01 Schönberg
Weitsprung
3,98 Gärtner, Niklas 90 30.6.01 Schönberg
3,97 Groß, Arne 90 30.9.01 Hamburg
3,75 Benthin, Markus 90 30.6.01 Schönberg
3,33 Benthin, Carsten 90 30.6.01 Schönberg
3,19 Finger, Robert 90 22.5.01 Kiel
Schlagballwurf 80g
43,00 Benthin, Markus 90 30.06.01 Schönberg
33,00 Groß, Arne 90 7.7.01 Kiel
32,50 Gärtner, Niklas 90 7.7.01 Kiel
31,00 Benthin, Carsten 90 30.6.01 Schönberg
Dreikampf
930 Gärtner, Niklas 90 6.5.01 Preetz
7,7 - 3,60 - 28,00
Dreikampf Mannschaft
4315 THW Kiel, 22.9.01 Kiel
Benthin, M. (90) 977 - Groß (90) 924 - Gärtner (90) 842 -
Benthin, C. (90) 834 Gröning (91) 738
Vierkampf
1283 Benthin, Markus 90 22.9.01 Kiel
8,1 - 3,64 - 1,18 - 39,00
1183 Groß, Arne 90 22.9.01 Kiel
7,7 - 3,55 - 1,10 - 28,00
1101 Gärtner, Niklas 90 22.9.01 Kiel
8,2 - 3,40 - 1,10 - 27,00
1069 Benthin, Carsten 90 22.9.01 Kiel
8,2 - 3,16 - 1,06 - 29,50
Vierkampf Mannschaft
5567 THW Kiel, 22.9.01 Kiel
Benthin, M. (90) 1283 - Groß (90) 1183 - Gärtner (90) 1101 -
Benthin, C. (90) 1069 Gröning (91) 931

Anfang

M10

50m
8,3 Gröning, Oliver 91 22.9.01 Kiel
9,2 (1) Sommer, Marvin 91 22.5.01 Kiel
1000m
4:27,6 Gröning, Oliver 91 7.7.01 Kiel
2000m
9:27,4 Schreier, Tobias 92 16.5.01 Kiel
9:56,3 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 16.5.01 Kiel
Hochsprung
1,04 Gröning, Oliver 91 22.9.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
3,33 Gröning, Oliver 91 7.7.01 Kiel
2,78 Sommer, Marvin 91 22.5.01 Kiel
Schlagballwurf 80g
19,5 Gröning, Oliver 91 6.5.01 Preetz
Dreikampf
676 Gröning, Oliver 91 6.5.01 Preetz
8,8 - 3,10 - 19,50
Vierkampf
931 Gröning, Oliver 91 22.9.01 Kiel
8,3 - 3,06 - 1,04 - 18,50

Anfang

M9

50m
8,3  (1,8) Mews, Florian 92 7.7.01 Kiel
9,9 Schreier, Tobias 92 22.9.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
3,43 Mews, Florian 92 7.7.01 Kiel
2,77 Schreier, Tobias 92 22.9.01 Kiel
Schlagballwurf 80g
26,0 Mews, Florian 92 22.9.01 Kiel
17,0 Schreier, Tobias 92 22.9.01 Kiel
Dreikampf
768 Mews, Florian 92 22.9.01 Kiel
8,4 - 3,04 - 26,00
519 Schreier, Tobias 92 22.9.01 Kiel
9,9 - 2,77 - 17,00
Dreikampf Mannschaft
2530 THW Kiel, 22.9.01 Kiel
Mews (92) 768 - Schreier (92) 519 - Drasdo (94) 494 -
Hildebrandt (93) 453 - Reble (93) 296

Anfang

M8

50m
9,8 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 22.9.01 Kiel
10,1 Hildebrandt, Till 93 22.9.01 Kiel
10,1 Reble, Max 93 22.9.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
2,60 Hildebrandt, Till 93 22.9.01 Kiel
2,49 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 4.8.01 Kiel
2,00 Reble, Max 93 22.9.01 Kiel
Schlagballwurf 80g
19,5 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 22.9.01 Kiel
14,5 Hildebrandt, Till 93 22.9.01 Kiel
9,50 Reble, Max 93 22.9.01 Kiel
Dreikampf
494 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 22.9.01 Kiel
9,8 - 2,36 - 19,50
453 Hildebrandt, Till 93 22.9.01 Kiel
10,1 - 2,60 - 14,50
296 Reble, Max 93 22.9.01 Kiel
10,1 - 2,00 - 9,50

Anfang

W14

Kugelstoß 3kg
8,65 Kokott, Hanna 87 14.7.01 Kiel
Diskuswurf 1kg
21,53 Kokott, Hanna 87 24.5.01 Pinneberg
Speerwurf 600g
32,45 Kokott, Hanna 87 7.7.01 Kiel
Ballwurf 200g
36,50 Kokott, Hanna 87 29.4.01 Kiel

Anfang

W13

75m
10,9 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 22.9.01 Kiel
11,2 Thams, Tanja 88 22.9.01 Kiel
800m
02:51,7 Thams, Tanja 88 22.9.01 Kiel
4 * 75m
43,95 THW Kiel, 20.5.01 Lübeck
Flöthe (89) - Goldbaum (89) - Gröning (89) - Kappelmann (88)
3 * 800m
08:45,9 THW Kiel, 30.5.01 Klausdorf
Gröning (89) - Drasdo (90) - Flöthe (89)
60mH
10,9 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 22.9.01 Kiel
11,9 Thams, Tanja 88 22.9.01 Kiel
Hochsprung
1,22 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 20.5.01 Lübeck
Stabhochsprung
2,30 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 30.9.01 Hamburg
Weitsprung
4,25 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 22.9.01 Kiel
4,24 Thams, Tanja 88 22.9.01 Kiel
Kugelstoß 3kg
8,60 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
Diskuswurf 750g
23,22 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 22.9.01 Kiel
Speerwurf 400g
24,34 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
Schlagballwurf 80g
35,0 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 12.09.01 Kiel
24,5 Thams, Tanja 88 22.9.01 Kiel
Block Lauf
2007 Thams, Tanja 88 22.9.01 Kiel
11,2 - 11,9 - 4,24 - 24,50 - 2:51,7
Block Wurf
2182 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 22.9.01 Kiel
10,9 - 10,9 - 4,25 - 8,26 - 23,22

Anfang

W12

75m
10,59 Flöthe, Linda 89 30.09.01 Hamburg
11,2 (-1) Gröning, Annika 89 7.7.01 Kiel
800m
02:38,53 Gröning, Annika 89 9.9.01 Altenholz
02:43,1 Flöthe, Linda 89 7.7.01 Kiel
2000m
08:10,2 Flöthe, Linda 89 16.5.01 Kiel
08:11,4 Gröning, Annika 89 16.5.01 Kiel
5km
23:11 Flöthe, Linda 89 13.04.01 Neumünster
60mH
11,05 Flöthe, Linda 89 24.5.01 Pinneberg
12,63 Gröning, Annika 89 16.06.01 Schleswig
Hochsprung
1,28 Gröning, Annika 89 7.7.01 Kiel
1,22 Flöthe, Linda 89 12.5.01 Hofgeismar
Stabhochsprung
2,30 Gröning, Annika 89 12.09.01 Kiel
2,00 Flöthe, Linda 89 15.7.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
4,64 Gröning, Annika 89 30.06.01 Schönberg
4,51 Flöthe, Linda 89 16.06.01 Schleswig
Kugelstoß 3kg
8,42 Flöthe, Linda 89 22.9.01 Kiel
7,79 Gröning, Annika 89 7.7.01 Kiel
Diskuswurf 750g
27,02 Flöthe, Linda 89 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
26,78 Gröning, Annika 89 30.09.01 Hamburg
Speerwurf 400g
24,70 Flöthe, Linda 89 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
19,58 Gröning, Annika 89 3.10.01 Bad Bramstedt
Schlagballwurf 80g
50,50 Flöthe, Linda 89 12.09.01 Kiel
33,00 Gröning, Annika 89 12.09.01 Kiel
28,50 Goldbaum, Christin 89 20.5.01 Lübeck
Block Sprint
2206 Flöthe, Linda 89 12.5.01 Hofgeismar
10,5 - 11,5 - 4,42 - 1,22 - 41,00
Block Lauf
2397 Flöthe, Linda 89 16.06.01 Schleswig
10,67 - 11,15 - 4,51 - 43,50 - 2:43,84
Block Wurf
2204 Flöthe, Linda 89 22.9.01 Kiel
10,6 - 11,8 - 4,39 - 8,42 - 25,92
1948 Gröning, Annika 89 16.06.01 Schleswig
11,71 - 12,63 - 4,27 - 7,41 - 18,82

Anfang

W11

50m
8,0 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 6.5.01 Preetz
8,3 Gottmann, Tara 90 22.9.01 Kiel
8,7 Kellmann, Judith 90 22.9.01 Kiel
800m
02:52,4 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 7.7.01 Kiel
2000m
08:23,0 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 16.5.01 Kiel
5km
22:36 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 14.10.01 Neumünster
Hochsprung
1,18 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 30.5.01 Klausdorf
1,06 Gottmann, Tara 90 22.9.01 Kiel
1,02 Kellmann, Judith 90 22.9.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
3,95 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 4.8.01 Kiel
3,59 Gottmann, Tara 90 22.9.01 Kiel
3,45 Kellmann, Judith 90 22.9.01 Kiel
Ballwurf 80g
24,50 Kellmann, Judith 90 22.9.01 Kiel
20,00 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 22.9.01 Kiel
15,50 Gottmann, Tara 90 22.9.01 Kiel
Dreikampf
1001 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 6.5.01 Preetz
8,0 - 3,78 - 16,00
Vierkampf
1216 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 22.9.01 Kiel
8,6 - 3,59 - 1,10 - 20,00
1185 Kellmann, Judith 90 22.9.01 Kiel
8,7 - 3,45 - 1,02 - 24,50
1155 Gottmann, Tara 90 22.9.01 Kiel
8,3 - 3,59 - 1,06 - 15,50
Vierkampf Mannschaft
5551 THW Kiel, 22.9.01 Kiel
Drasdo (90) 1216 - Kellmann (90) 1185 - Gottmann (90) 1155 -
Freitag (91) 1143 - Jacobsen (91) 852

Anfang

W10

50m
8,7 (1) Freitag, Finja 91 22.5.01 Kiel
8,7 Jacobsen, Hannah 91 22.9.01 Kiel
2000m
10:36,3 Freitag, Finja 91 16.5.01 Kiel
Hochsprung
1,08 Freitag, Finja 91 22.9.01 Kiel
Weitsprung
3,35 Freitag, Finja 91 22.5.01 Kiel
3,25 Jacobsen, Hannah 91 22.9.01 Kiel
Schlagballwurf 80g
24,50 Freitag, Finja 91 22.9.01 Kiel
15,50 Jacobsen, Hannah 91 22.9.01 Kiel
Vierkampf
1143 Freitag, Finja 91 22.9.01 Kiel
9,5 - 3,33 - 1,08 - 24,50
852 Jacobsen, Hannah 91 22.9.01 Kiel
8,7 - 3,25 - - 15,50

Anfang

W8

800m
03:52,4 Mallek, Lea 93

7.7.01

Klausdorf