Stand:1.1.2004

THW Jahresbestleistungen Hallenwettkämpfe 2002

Männer

MJA

MJB

M14

M13

M12

W15

W14

W13

W12

Männer

60m

7,23 Loth, Stefan7117.03.2002Schwerin

3000m Gehen

19:34,67 Andresen, Klaus3816.02.2002Düsseldorf

5000m Gehen

33:40,28 Andresen, Klaus3803.02.2002Leverkusen

Hochsprung

1,80 Mohr, Ralf6823.02.2002Erfurt

MJA

50m

6,32 Kokott, Jan Patrick8413.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Hochsprung

1,91 Reichstein, Torben8413.01.2002Bad Segeberg
1,73 Kokott, Jan Patrick8413.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

3,20 Gröning, Julian8612.01.2002Bad Segeberg
2,80 Kokott, Jan Patrick8412.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

6,12 Kokott, Jan Patrick8412.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 6kg (bis incl. 2002 6,25kg)

11,62 Kokott, Jan Patrick8413.01.2002Bad Segeberg

MJB

60m

8,0 Gröning, Julian8624.02.2002Kronshagen

Hochsprung

1,70 Gröning, Julian8624.02.2002Kronshagen

Stabhochsprung

3,20 Gröning, Julian8619.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Dreisprung

12,24 Gröning, Julian8619.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 5kg

11,07 Gröning, Julian8624.02.2002Kronshagen

M14

50m

7,75 Becker, Alexander8813.01.2002Bad Segeberg

3000m

11:02,32 Mallek, David8806.01.2002Rostock

Stabhochsprung

2,00 Schwarz, Hendrik8812.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 4kg

6,51 Schwarz, Hendrik8813.01.2002Bad Segeberg
6,25 Becker, Alexander8813.01.2002Bad Segeberg

M13

50m

7,77 Lindenau, Tim8921.12.2002Bad Malente

50mH

10,64 Lindenau, Tim8921.12.2002Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,36 Lindenau, Tim8921.12.2002Bad Malente

Weitsprung

4,50 Lindenau, Tim8921.12.2002Bad Malente

Vierkampf

1528 Lindenau, Tim8921.12.2002Bad Malente
(7,77 - 10,64 - 4,50 - 1,36)

M12

50m

7,64 Gärtner, Niklas9021.12.2002Bad Malente
7,83 Groß, Arne9017.02.2002Bad Segeberg
8,36 Benthin, Markus9017.02.2002Bad Segeberg

50mH

9,08 Gärtner, Niklas9021.12.2002Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,36 Gärtner, Niklas9021.12.2002Bad Malente
1,14 Groß, Arne9017.02.2002Bad Segeberg
1,10 Benthin, Markus9017.02.2002Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

4,69 Gärtner, Niklas9021.12.2002Bad Malente
3,84 Groß, Arne9017.02.2002Bad Segeberg
3,74 Benthin, Markus9017.02.2002Bad Segeberg

Vierkampf

1709 Gärtner, Niklas9021.12.2002Bad Malente
(7,64 - 9,08 - 4,69 - 1,36)

W15

50m

7,60 Kokott, Hanna8713.01.2002Bad Segeberg

50mH

8,70 Kokott, Hanna8712.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 3kg

9,30 Kokott, Hanna8713.01.2002Bad Segeberg

W14

50m

7,68 Kappelmann, Yannicka8810.03.2002Bad Malente
7,80 Thams, Tanja8813.01.2002Bad Segeberg

50mH

9,05 Kappelmann, Yannicka8810.03.2002Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,35 Thams, Tanja8813.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

2,30 Kappelmann, Yannicka8812.01.2002Bad Segeberg
1,80 Thams, Tanja8812.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

4,39 Kappelmann, Yannicka8810.03.2002Bad Malente
3,60 Thams, Tanja8812.01.2002Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 3kg

8,98 Kappelmann, Yannicka8810.03.2002Bad Malente

Block Wurf

1845 Kappelmann, Yannicka8810.03.2002Bad Malente
(7,68 - 9,05 - 4,39 - 8,98)

W13

50m

7,24 Flöthe, Linda8921.12.2002Bad Malente
7,65 Gröning, Annika8921.12.2002Bad Malente

50mH

9,21 Flöthe, Linda8921.12.2002Bad Malente
9,48 Gröning, Annika8921.12.2002Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,33 Flöthe, Linda8924.02.2002Kronshagen
1,32 Gröning, Annika8921.12.2002Bad Malente

Weitsprung

4,81 Gröning, Annika8921.12.2002Bad Malente
4,70 Flöthe, Linda8921.12.2002Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

8,94 Flöthe, Linda8924.02.2002Kronshagen
8,13 Gröning, Annika8924.02.2002Kronshagen

Vierkampf

1892 Flöthe, Linda8921.12.2002Bad Malente
(7,24 - 9,21 - 4,70 - 1,32)
1830 Gröning, Annika8921.12.2002Bad Malente
(7,65 - 9,48 - 4,81 - 1,32)

Vierkampf Mannschaft

5352 THW Kiel, 21.12.2002Bad Malente
(Flöthe (89) 1892 - Gröning (89) 1830 - Drasdo (90) 1630)

W12

50m

7,83 Drasdo, Wiebke9021.12.2002Bad Malente

50mH

11,17 Drasdo, Wiebke9021.12.2002Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,36 Drasdo, Wiebke9021.12.2002Bad Malente

Weitsprung

4,13 Drasdo, Wiebke9021.12.2002Bad Malente

Vierkampf

1630 Drasdo, Wiebke9021.12.2002Bad Malente
(7,83 - 11,17 - 4,13 - 1,36)

Männer

MJA

MJB

M14

M13

M12

W15

W14

W13

W12