THW Bestleistungen 2002 Schülerinnen/Schüler

M10

M11

M12

M13

M14

M8

M9

W11

W12

W13

W14

W8

M10

50m

8,51 (-0,6) Mews, Florian 92 01.05.2002 Kiel
9,1 (-1,2) Lautzas, Malte 92 03.10.2002 Kiel

1000m

4:14,8 Mews, Florian 92 01.06.2002 Kiel

2000m

8:57,8 Schreier, Tobias 92 15.05.2002 Kiel
8:58,6 Mews, Florian 92 15.05.2002 Kiel
10:26,0 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 15.05.2002 Kiel
10:45,8 Pinkepank, Jan 93 15.05.2002 Kiel

Hochsprung

1,08 Mews, Florian 92 03.10.2002 Kiel
,99 Lautzas, Malte 92 03.10.2002 Kiel

Weitsprung

3,46 Mews, Florian 92 01.05.2002 Kiel
2,83 Lautzas, Malte 92 03.10.2002 Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

28,00 Mews, Florian 92 01.06.2002 Kiel
19,50 Lautzas, Malte 92 03.10.2002 Kiel

Dreikampf (S C/D)

812 Mews, Florian 92 03.10.2002 Kiel
(8,3 (-0,2) - 3,30 - 26,00)
614 Lautzas, Malte 92 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,1 (-1,2) - 2,83 - 19,50)

Vierkampf (S C/D)

1059 Mews, Florian 92 03.10.2002 Kiel
(8,3 (-0,2) - 3,30 - 1,08 - 26,00)
806 Lautzas, Malte 92 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,1 (-1,2) - 2,83 - ,99 - 19,50)

M11

50m

7,9 Marx, Tore 91 22.06.2002 Plön
8,22 Gröning, Oliver 91 29.09.2002 Hamburg
8,7 Winzenburg, Jannik 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
8,8 Masch, Tobias 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
9,0 *, * 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
9,2 (-1,2) Sommer, Marvin 91 03.10.2002 Kiel

1000m

4:27,8 *, * 91 01.06.2002 Kiel

2000m

9:21,6 Gröning, Oliver 91 15.05.2002 Kiel

Hochsprung

1,20 Gröning, Oliver 91 03.10.2002 Kiel
1,14 Marx, Tore 91 03.10.2002 Kiel
1,05 Sommer, Marvin 91 03.10.2002 Kiel

Weitsprung

4,04 Gröning, Oliver 91 15.09.2002 Kiel
3,49 Marx, Tore 91 22.06.2002 Plön
3,09 Masch, Tobias 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
3,04 *, * 91 01.06.2002 Kiel
3,00 Winzenburg, Jannik 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
2,98 Sommer, Marvin 91 01.06.2002 Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

40,00 Marx, Tore 91 22.06.2002 Plön
35,00 Sommer, Marvin 91 03.10.2002 Kiel
33,00 *, * 91 01.06.2002 Kiel
30,50 Gröning, Oliver 91 21.09.2002 Schönberg
25,50 Masch, Tobias 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
25,00 Winzenburg, Jannik 91 26.08.2002 Kiel

Dreikampf (S C/D)

987 Marx, Tore 91 22.06.2002 Plön
(7,9 - 3,49 - 40,00)
893 Gröning, Oliver 91 03.10.2002 Kiel
(8,1 (-1,3) - 3,49 - 30,50)
739 Sommer, Marvin 91 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,2 (-1,2) - 2,80 - 35,00)
734 *, * 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
(9,0 - 2,88 - 31,00)
733 Masch, Tobias 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
(8,8 - 3,09 - 25,50)
726 Winzenburg, Jannik 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
(8,7 - 3,00 - 25,00)

Dreikampf Mannschaft

4073 THW Kiel, 03.10.2002 Kiel
(Marx (91) 904 - Gröning (91) 893 - Mews (92) 812
- Sommer (91) 739 - Jüllig (91) 725)

Vierkampf (S C/D)

1234 Marx, Tore 91 22.06.2002 Plön
(7,9 - 3,49 - 1,08 - 40,00)
1211 Gröning, Oliver 91 03.10.2002 Kiel
(8,1 (-1,3) - 3,49 - 1,20 - 30,50)
968 Sommer, Marvin 91 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,2 (-1,2) - 2,80 - 1,05 - 35,00)
725 *, * 91 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,4 (-2,3) - 2,96 - - 32,50)

Vierkampf Mannschaft

5231 THW Kiel, 03.10.2002 Kiel
(Gröning (91) 1211 - Marx (91) 1187 - Mews (92) 1059
- Sommer (91) 968 - Lautzas (92) 806)

M12

75m

10,8 (-0,6) Groß, Arne 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
10,8 (-0,6) Gärtner, Niklas 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
11,0 Benthin, Carsten 90 22.06.2002 Plön
11,3 (-0,4) Benthin, Markus 90 21.08.2002 Kiel
12,1 Finger, Robert 90 22.06.2002 Plön

1000m

3:20,2 Gärtner, Niklas 90 15.09.2002 Kiel
3:27,18 Benthin, Carsten 90 31.08.2002 Schleswig
3:27,97 Benthin, Markus 90 31.08.2002 Schleswig

2000m

7:51,4 Gärtner, Niklas 90 15.05.2002 Kiel
8:12,5 Benthin, Carsten 90 15.05.2002 Kiel
8:18,9 Benthin, Markus 90 15.05.2002 Kiel
10:01,5 Finger, Robert 90 15.05.2002 Kiel

60mH

11,0 (-0,3) Gärtner, Niklas 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
11,2 (-0,3) Benthin, Markus 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
12,19 (+1,4) Groß, Arne 90 31.08.2002 Schleswig
12,0 (-0,3) Benthin, Carsten 90 03.10.2002 Kiel

Hochsprung

1,26 Benthin, Markus 90 22.06.2002 Plön
1,22 Benthin, Carsten 90 22.06.2002 Plön
1,21 Groß, Arne 90 01.06.2002 Kiel
1,21 Gärtner, Niklas 90 01.06.2002 Kiel
1,10 Finger, Robert 90 22.06.2002 Plön

Stabhochsprung

2,10 Benthin, Markus 90 29.09.2002 Hamburg
2,10 Gröning, Oliver 91 29.09.2002 Hamburg
2,00 Gärtner, Niklas 90 28.09.2002 Lübeck
1,80 Benthin, Carsten 90 29.09.2002 Hamburg
1,60 Groß, Arne 90 06.09.2002 Kiel

Weitsprung

4,44 Gärtner, Niklas 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
4,04 Groß, Arne 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
4,03 Benthin, Markus 90 22.06.2002 Plön
4,03 Benthin, Carsten 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
3,52 Finger, Robert 90 22.06.2002 Plön

Kugelstoß 3kg

7,64 Groß, Arne 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
7,42 Gärtner, Niklas 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
6,53 Benthin, Markus 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
6,49 Benthin, Carsten 90 21.09.2002 Schönberg
5,66 Gröning, Oliver 91 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt

Diskuswurf 750g

21,91 Benthin, Markus 90 21.09.2002 Schönberg
19,11 Groß, Arne 90 31.08.2002 Schleswig
18,68 Benthin, Carsten 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
18,66 Gärtner, Niklas 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
14,84 Gröning, Oliver 91 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 400g

25,91 Benthin, Markus 90 16.06.2002 Kiel
22,10 Gärtner, Niklas 90 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt
21,10 Benthin, Carsten 90 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt
20,38 Groß, Arne 90 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt

Ballwurf 200g

43,00 Benthin, Markus 90 22.06.2002 Plön
34,50 Gärtner, Niklas 90 21.08.2002 Kiel
32,50 Benthin, Carsten 90 21.08.2002 Kiel
32,50 Groß, Arne 90 21.08.2002 Kiel
23,00 Finger, Robert 90 22.06.2002 Plön

Dreikampf (S B) 2000

1115 Benthin, Markus 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,4 - 4,03 - 43,00)
1065 Gärtner, Niklas 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,1 - 4,09 - 30,50)
1043 Benthin, Carsten 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,0 - 3,80 - 31,00)
1035 Groß, Arne 90 26.08.2002 Kiel
(11,2 - 4,00 - 29,00)
858 Finger, Robert 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(12,1 - 3,52 - 23,00)

Vierkampf (S B) 2000

1466 Benthin, Markus 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,4 - 4,03 - 1,26 - 43,00)
1372 Benthin, Carsten 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,0 - 3,80 - 1,22 - 31,00)
1371 Gärtner, Niklas 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,1 - 4,09 - 1,18 - 30,50)
1117 Finger, Robert 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(12,1 - 3,52 - 1,10 - 23,00)

Block Lauf (S B) 2000

1909 Benthin, Markus 90 31.08.2002 Schleswig
(11,23 (+4,0) - 11,69 (+2,9) - 3,85 - 37,50 - 3:27,97)
1817 Benthin, Carsten 90 31.08.2002 Schleswig
(11,28 (+4,0) - 12,45 (+2,9) - 3,85 - 32,50 - 3:27,18)
1783 Gärtner, Niklas 90 31.08.2002 Schleswig
(11,29 (+4,0) - 13,00 (+2,9) - 4,03 - 30,00 - 3:27,33)

Block Wurf (S B) 2000

1966 Gärtner, Niklas 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
(10,8 (-0,6) - 11,0 (-0,3) - 4,44 - 7,42 - 18,66)
1807 Groß, Arne 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
(10,8 (-0,6) - 12,3 (+0,3) - 4,04 - 7,64 - 16,85)
1790 Benthin, Markus 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
(11,4 (-0,9) - 11,2 (-0,3) - 3,98 - 6,53 - 18,00)
1737 Benthin, Carsten 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
(11,3 (-0,9) - 12,0 (-0,3) - 4,03 - 6,21 - 18,68)

M13

75m

11,25 (+0,2) Lindenau, Tim 89 29.09.2002 Hamburg

60mH

11,6 (+0,2) Lindenau, Tim 89 03.10.2002 Kiel

4 * 75m

42,6 THW Kiel, 29.05.2002 Klausdorf
(Groß (90) - Benthin (90) - Benthin (90) - Lindenau (89) )

3 * 1000m

11:21,16 THW Kiel, 04.05.2002 Kiel
(Benthin (90) - Benthin (90) - Gärtner (90) )

Hochsprung

1,30 Lindenau, Tim 89 22.06.2002 Plön

Stabhochsprung

2,20 Lindenau, Tim 89 09.05.2002 Pinneberg

Weitsprung

4,51 Lindenau, Tim 89 03.10.2002 Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

7,78 Lindenau, Tim 89 21.09.2002 Schönberg

Diskuswurf 750g

24,25 Lindenau, Tim 89 21.09.2002 Schönberg

Speerwurf 400g

24,60 Lindenau, Tim 89 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt

Ballwurf 200g

43,50 Lindenau, Tim 89 31.08.2002 Schleswig

Dreikampf (S B) 2000

1139 Lindenau, Tim 89 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,1 - 4,15 - 40,50)

Dreikampf Mannschaft

5220 THW Kiel, 22.06.2002 Plön
(Lindenau (89) 1139 - Benthin (90) 1115 - Gärtner (90) 1065
- Benthin (90) 1043 - Finger (90) 858)

Vierkampf (S B) 2000

1512 Lindenau, Tim 89 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,1 - 4,15 - 1,30 - 40,50)

Vierkampf (S B) Mannschaft

6838 THW Kiel, 22.06.2002 Plön
(Lindenau (89) 1512 - Benthin (90) 1466 - Benthin (90) 1372
- Gärtner (90) 1371 - Finger (90) 1117)

Block Sprint (S B) 2000

1781 Lindenau, Tim 89 31.08.2002 Schleswig
(11,39 (+2,5) - 12,88 (+2,4) - 4,05 - 1,26 - 43,50)

Block Wurf (S B) 2000

1962 Lindenau, Tim 89 03.10.2002 Kiel
(11,3 (-1,3) - 11,6 (+0,2) - 4,51 - 7,78 - 23,27)

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft

9262 THW Kiel, 03.10.2002 Kiel
(Gärtner (90) 1966 - Lindenau (89) 1962 - Groß (90) 1807
- Benthin (90) 1790 - Benthin (90) 1737)

M14

100m

13,0 (+0,6) Benzen, Torge 88 01.06.2002 Kiel
14,7 (-0,2) Schwarz, Hendrik 88 03.10.2002 Kiel

1000m

3:41,5 Groß, Sören 88 01.06.2002 Kiel
4:30,36 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 14.06.2002 Kiel

80mH (S A)

14,8 (-0,7) Schwarz, Hendrik 88 03.10.2002 Kiel
15,1 (-0,9) Benzen, Torge 88 03.10.2002 Kiel

Hochsprung

1,38 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 03.10.2002 Kiel
1,20 Groß, Sören 88 01.05.2002 Kiel

Stabhochsprung

2,20 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 28.09.2002 Lübeck

Weitsprung

4,53 Benzen, Torge 88 01.05.2002 Kiel
4,20 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 03.10.2002 Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg

9,86 Benzen, Torge 88 03.10.2002 Kiel
8,28 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 11.09.2002 Fahrdorf
6,56 Groß, Sören 88 01.05.2002 Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg

26,20 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 11.09.2002 Fahrdorf
25,19 Benzen, Torge 88 03.10.2002 Kiel
18,46 Groß, Sören 88 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 600g

34,30 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 21.08.2002 Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

48,00 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 04.05.2002 Kiel

Achtkampf (S A)

3105 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 14.06.2002 Kiel
(15,94 (-0,4) - 4,16 - 8,14 - 1,32 - 23,99 - 2,10 - 28,48 - 4:30,36)

Block Sprint (S A) 2000

2072 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 03.10.2002 Kiel
(14,7 (-0,2) - 14,8 (-0,7) - 4,20 - 1,38 - 29,70)

Block Wurf (S A) 2000

2218 Benzen, Torge 88 03.10.2002 Kiel
(13,1 (-0,4) - 15,1 (-0,9) - 4,42 - 9,86 - 25,19)

M8

50m

9,2 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 21.08.2002 Kiel
9,4 (-0,4) Stern, Marcel 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
9,8 (-0,2) Drexler, Simon 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
10,2 Gunstmann, Lars Hendrik 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
10,4 Adamec, Lucas Domenic 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
10,5 Lazinka, Tobias 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
10,7 Scheunemann, Lennart 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
10,9 Unrau, Christopher 93 26.08.2002 Kiel
10,9 Kinzel, Stefan 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
11,0 Schroeter, Magnus 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
12,0 Schwarze, Fabian 95 26.08.2002 Kiel

1000m

4:21,9 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 26.07.2002 Bad Oldesloe

5km

24:33 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 30.03.2002 Neumünster

Weitsprung

2,97 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 01.05.2002 Kiel
2,79 Drexler, Simon 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
2,71 Stern, Marcel 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
2,64 Adamec, Lucas Domenic 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
2,56 Lazinka, Tobias 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
2,32 Kinzel, Stefan 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
2,27 Gunstmann, Lars Hendrik 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
2,15 Scheunemann, Lennart 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
1,96 Schroeter, Magnus 95 26.08.2002 Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

29,00 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 01.05.2002 Kiel
28,00 Stern, Marcel 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
20,00 Schroeter, Magnus 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
19,00 Adamec, Lucas Domenic 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
19,00 Drexler, Simon 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
17,00 Kinzel, Stefan 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
15,00 Scheunemann, Lennart 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
12,00 Lazinka, Tobias 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
11,00 Gunstmann, Lars Hendrik 95 26.08.2002 Kiel

Dreikampf (S C/D)

654 Stern, Marcel 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,4 (-0,4) - 2,71 - 28,00)
620 Drasdo, Hendrik 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,5 (-0,2) - 2,75 - 24,50)
550 Drexler, Simon 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,8 (-0,2) - 2,79 - 19,00)
488 Adamec, Lucas Domenic 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
(10,4 - 2,64 - 19,00)
391 Kinzel, Stefan 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
(10,9 - 2,32 - 17,00)
390 Lazinka, Tobias 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
(10,5 - 2,56 - 12,00)
361 Schroeter, Magnus 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
(11,0 - 1,96 - 20,00)
354 Scheunemann, Lennart 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
(10,7 - 2,15 - 15,00)
352 Gunstmann, Lars Hendrik 95 26.08.2002 Kiel
(10,2 - 2,27 - 11,00)

M9

50m

8,8 (-0,9) Hildebrandt, Till 93 03.10.2002 Kiel
10,1 (-0,4) Reble, Max 93 03.10.2002 Kiel
10,8 Jaworski, Kevin 93 26.08.2002 Kiel

Weitsprung

3,06 Hildebrandt, Till 93 03.10.2002 Kiel
2,58 Reble, Max 93 03.10.2002 Kiel
2,35 Jaworski, Kevin 93 26.08.2002 Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

24,00 Hildebrandt, Till 93 26.08.2002 Kiel
15,00 Jaworski, Kevin 93 26.08.2002 Kiel
14,50 Reble, Max 93 03.10.2002 Kiel

Dreikampf (S C/D)

696 Hildebrandt, Till 93 03.10.2002 Kiel
(8,8 (-0,9) - 3,06 - 22,00)
450 Reble, Max 93 03.10.2002 Kiel
(10,1 (-0,4) - 2,58 - 14,50)
378 Jaworski, Kevin 93 26.08.2002 Kiel
(10,8 - 2,35 - 15,00)

Dreikampf Mannschaft

2970 THW Kiel, 03.10.2002 Kiel
(Hildebrandt (93) 696 - Stern (94) 654 - Drasdo (94) 620
- Drexler (94) 550 - Reble (93) 450)

W11

50m

8,83 Drasdo, Wencke 91 29.09.2002 Hamburg
8,7 (+0,6) Schuck, Finja 91 01.06.2002 Kiel
8,7 (+0,6) Jacobsen, Hannah 91 01.06.2002 Kiel
11,1 Adamec, Jessica 91 26.08.2002 Kiel

800m

3:05,0 Drasdo, Wencke 91 26.07.2002 Bad Oldesloe
3:20,8 Schuck, Finja 91 01.06.2002 Kiel
3:23,9 Jacobsen, Hannah 91 01.06.2002 Kiel

5km

26:17 Drasdo, Wencke 91 27.10.2002 Neumünster

Weitsprung

3,35 Schuck, Finja 91 01.06.2002 Kiel
3,29 Drasdo, Wencke 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
3,27 Jacobsen, Hannah 91 01.06.2002 Kiel
2,80 Adamec, Jessica 91 26.08.2002 Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

38,00 Schuck, Finja 91 01.06.2002 Kiel
28,50 Adamec, Jessica 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
21,00 Drasdo, Wencke 91 29.09.2002 Hamburg
17,50 Jacobsen, Hannah 91 26.08.2002 Kiel

Dreikampf (Si C/D)

1030 Schuck, Finja 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
(9,3 - 3,07 - 38,00)
907 Drasdo, Wencke 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
(8,7 - 3,29 - 19,00)
849 Jacobsen, Hannah 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
(9,0 - 3,21 - 17,50)
772 Adamec, Jessica 91 26.08.2002 Kiel
(11,1 - 2,80 - 28,50)

W12

75m

10,9 (-1,6) Drasdo, Wiebke 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
12,1 (+0,2) Gottmann, Tara 90 01.06.2002 Kiel

800m

2:34,5 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 15.09.2002 Kiel
3:21,7 Gottmann, Tara 90 01.06.2002 Kiel

2000m

8:19,5 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 15.05.2002 Kiel

5km

22:04 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 30.03.2002 Neumünster

60mH

12,4 (-1,1) Drasdo, Wiebke 90 03.10.2002 Kiel

Hochsprung

1,34 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 01.06.2002 Kiel
1,22 Gottmann, Tara 90 01.06.2002 Kiel

Weitsprung

4,09 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 03.10.2002 Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

5,68 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 21.09.2002 Schönberg

Diskuswurf 750g

17,87 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 21.09.2002 Schönberg

Schlagballwurf 80g

27,50 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 22.06.2002 Plön

Dreikampf (Si B) 2000

1202 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,0 - 3,95 - 27,50)

Vierkampf (Si B) 2000

1570 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 22.06.2002 Plön
(11,0 - 3,95 - 1,28 - 27,50)

Block Lauf (Si B) 2000

2082 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 03.10.2002 Kiel
(10,9 (-1,6) - 12,4 (-1,1) - 4,09 - 27,50 - 2:38,3)

W13

75m

10,0 Flöthe, Linda 89 18.05.2002 Nortorf
10,5 Gröning, Annika 89 18.05.2002 Nortorf
12,8 Baillie, Rebecca 89 26.08.2002 Kiel

800m

2:42,7 Gröning, Annika 89 18.05.2002 Nortorf
2:57,4 Flöthe, Linda 89 21.08.2002 Kiel

5km

23:16 Flöthe, Linda 89 30.03.2002 Neumünster

60mH

10,7 (+0,6) Flöthe, Linda 89 03.10.2002 Kiel
11,2 (-1,0) Gröning, Annika 89 03.10.2002 Kiel

3 * 800m

9:00,96 THW Kiel, 04.05.2002 Kiel
(Baillie (89) - Drasdo (90) - Gröning (89) )

Hochsprung

1,38 Flöthe, Linda 89 03.08.2002 Freilassing
1,26 Gröning, Annika 89 01.06.2002 Kiel

Stabhochsprung

2,60 Gröning, Annika 89 11.06.2002 Hamburg
2,00 Flöthe, Linda 89 20.05.2002 Lübeck

Weitsprung

4,75 Flöthe, Linda 89 21.09.2002 Schönberg
4,62 Gröning, Annika 89 03.10.2002 Kiel
3,42 Baillie, Rebecca 89 26.08.2002 Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

10,21 Flöthe, Linda 89 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt
8,81 Gröning, Annika 89 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt

Diskuswurf 750g

32,30 Flöthe, Linda 89 30.07.2002 Skive/DEN
30,33 Gröning, Annika 89 11.09.2002 Fahrdorf

Speerwurf 400g

37,25 Flöthe, Linda 89 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt
24,40 Gröning, Annika 89 06.10.2002 Bad Bramstedt

Ballwurf 200g

51,00 Flöthe, Linda 89 04.05.2002 Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

52,00 Flöthe, Linda 89 22.06.2002 Plön
39,00 Gröning, Annika 89 03.10.2002 Kiel
24,00 Baillie, Rebecca 89 26.08.2002 Kiel

Dreikampf (Si B) 2000

1523 Flöthe, Linda 89 22.06.2002 Plön
(10,4 - 4,28 - 52,00)
1291 Gröning, Annika 89 18.05.2002 Nortorf
(10,5 - 4,40 - 26,50)
957 Baillie, Rebecca 89 26.08.2002 Kiel
(12,8 - 3,42 - 24,00)

Vierkampf (Si B) 2000

1942 Flöthe, Linda 89 22.06.2002 Plön
(10,4 - 4,28 - 1,36 - 52,00)

Block Lauf (Si B) 2000

2288 Gröning, Annika 89 03.10.2002 Kiel
(11,0 (-0,5) - 11,2 (-1,0) - 4,62 - 39,00 - 2:45,4)

Block Wurf (Si B) 2000

2432 Flöthe, Linda 89 03.10.2002 Kiel
(10,3 (-0,5) - 10,7 (+0,6) - 4,71 - 9,84 - 28,71)
2282 Gröning, Annika 89 31.08.2002 Schleswig
(11,12 (+2,0) - 11,21 (+3,5) - 4,54 - 8,56 - 28,34)

W14

100m

13,72 (+0,6) Flöthe, Linda 89 03.08.2002 Freilassing
14,59 (-1,9) Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 26.05.2002 Marne

80mH (Si A)

14,04 (-1,2) Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 26.05.2002 Marne

Stabhochsprung

2,60 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 28.09.2002 Lübeck
1,40 Thams, Tanja 88 09.05.2002 Pinneberg

Weitsprung

4,47 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 15.09.2002 Kiel
4,01 Thams, Tanja 88 09.05.2002 Pinneberg

Kugelstoß 3kg

9,82 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 01.09.2002 Schleswig

Diskuswurf 1kg

23,31 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 11.09.2002 Fahrdorf

Speerwurf 600g

27,41 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 11.09.2002 Fahrdorf

Ballwurf 200g

40,50 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 18.05.2002 Nortorf

Block Wurf (Si A) 2000

2196 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 26.05.2002 Marne
(14,59 (-1,9) - 14,04 (-1,2) - 4,16 - 9,29 - 20,64)

W8

50m

9,2 Mallek, Lea 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
9,2 (-0,5) Groß, Juliane 95 03.10.2002 Kiel
10,3 (-0,5) El-Kassab, Nathalie 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
10,4 Schreier, Kira 94 26.08.2002 Kiel

Weitsprung

2,89 Mallek, Lea 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
2,68 Schreier, Kira 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
2,60 Groß, Juliane 95 03.10.2002 Kiel
2,43 El-Kassab, Nathalie 94 03.10.2002 Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

15,50 Mallek, Lea 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
13,00 Groß, Juliane 95 03.10.2002 Kiel
10,50 El-Kassab, Nathalie 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
7,00 Schreier, Kira 94 26.08.2002 Kiel

Dreikampf (Si C/D)

758 Mallek, Lea 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
(9,2 - 2,89 - 15,50)
679 Groß, Juliane 95 03.10.2002 Kiel
(9,2 (-0,5) - 2,60 - 13,00)
528 El-Kassab, Nathalie 94 03.10.2002 Kiel
(10,3 (-0,5) - 2,43 - 10,50)
491 Schreier, Kira 94 26.08.2002 Kiel
(10,4 - 2,68 - 7,00)