Stand:1.1.2004

THW Jahresbestleistungen Hallenwettkämpfe 2003

Männer

MJA

MJB

WJB

M15

M14

M13

M12

W15

W14

W13

W12

Männer

800m

2:08,91 Engel, Philipp8305.01.2003Rostock

50mH

6,90 Riekmann, Dirk7219.01.2003Bad Segeberg

60mH

8,14 Riekmann, Dirk7201.02.2003Berlin

3000m Gehen

18:04,7 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4726.01.2003Halle
20:08,8 Broders, Wolfram2726.01.2003Halle
20:52,4 Andresen, Klaus3826.01.2003Halle

Hochsprung

1,85 Kokott, Jan Patrick8419.01.2003Bad Segeberg
1,80 Reichstein, Torben8419.01.2003Bad Segeberg
1,80 Mohr, Ralf6819.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

6,28 Kokott, Jan Patrick8418.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

10,64 Kokott, Jan Patrick8419.01.2003Bad Segeberg

MJA

50m

6,28 Kokott, Jan Patrick8412.01.2003Bad Segeberg

3000m

10:03,61 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8505.01.2003Rostock

Hochsprung

1,91 Kokott, Jan Patrick8412.01.2003Bad Segeberg
1,82 Reichstein, Torben8412.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

3,80 Gröning, Julian8611.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

6,32 Kokott, Jan Patrick8411.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 6kg (bis incl. 2002 6,25kg)

12,83 Kokott, Jan Patrick8412.01.2003Bad Segeberg

MJB

50m

6,78 Gröning, Julian8604.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Hochsprung

1,75 Gröning, Julian8604.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

4,00 Gröning, Julian8617.03.2003Lübeck

Weitsprung

5,74 Gröning, Julian8604.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Dreisprung

12,37 Gröning, Julian8618.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 5kg

11,71 Gröning, Julian8619.01.2003Bad Segeberg

WJB

Stabhochsprung

2,40 Kappelmann, Yannicka8818.01.2003Bad Segeberg

M15

50m

7,16 Benzen, Torge8812.01.2003Bad Segeberg

3000m

11:05,49 Mallek, David8805.01.2003Rostock

Hochsprung

1,35 Schwarz, Hendrik8804.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

2,00 Schwarz, Hendrik8811.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 4kg

9,85 Benzen, Torge8812.01.2003Bad Segeberg
8,98 Schwarz, Hendrik8804.01.2003Bad Segeberg

M14

Stabhochsprung

2,20 Lindenau, Tim8911.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

4,41 Lindenau, Tim8911.01.2003Bad Segeberg

M13

50m

7,27 Gärtner, Niklas9007.12.2003Bad Malente
7,81 Benthin, Carsten9007.12.2003Bad Malente
7,90 Benthin, Markus9007.12.2003Bad Malente

50mH

8,63 Gärtner, Niklas9007.12.2003Bad Malente
9,39 Benthin, Markus9007.12.2003Bad Malente
9,60 Benthin, Carsten9007.12.2003Bad Malente

60mH

10,7 Gärtner, Niklas9002.03.2003Kronshagen
11,3 Benthin, Markus9002.03.2003Kronshagen
12,2 Benthin, Carsten9002.03.2003Kronshagen

Hochsprung

1,40 Gärtner, Niklas9007.12.2003Bad Malente
1,25 Benthin, Carsten9002.03.2003Kronshagen
1,25 Benthin, Markus9007.12.2003Bad Malente

Weitsprung

5,28 Gärtner, Niklas9007.12.2003Bad Malente
4,29 Benthin, Markus9007.12.2003Bad Malente
4,09 Benthin, Carsten9007.12.2003Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

8,17 Benthin, Markus9002.03.2003Kronshagen
7,85 Benthin, Carsten9002.03.2003Kronshagen
7,63 Gärtner, Niklas9002.03.2003Kronshagen

Vierkampf

1888 Gärtner, Niklas9007.12.2003Bad Malente
(7,27 - 8,63 - 5,28 - 1,40)
1540 Benthin, Markus9007.12.2003Bad Malente
(7,90 - 9,39 - 4,29 - 1,25)
1509 Benthin, Carsten9007.12.2003Bad Malente
(7,81 - 9,60 - 4,09 - 1,25)

M12

50m

7,73 Gröning, Oliver9107.12.2003Bad Malente
8,25 Marx, Tore9107.12.2003Bad Malente

50mH

9,72 Gröning, Oliver9107.12.2003Bad Malente
11,17 Marx, Tore9107.12.2003Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,25 Gröning, Oliver9107.12.2003Bad Malente
1,20 Marx, Tore9107.12.2003Bad Malente

Weitsprung

4,42 Gröning, Oliver9107.12.2003Bad Malente
3,85 Marx, Tore9107.12.2003Bad Malente

Vierkampf

1544 Gröning, Oliver9107.12.2003Bad Malente
(7,73 - 9,72 - 4,42 - 1,25)
1273 Marx, Tore9107.12.2003Bad Malente
(8,25 - 11,17 - 3,85 - 1,20)

W15

50m

7,69 Kappelmann, Yannicka8804.01.2003Bad Segeberg

50mH

8,88 Kappelmann, Yannicka8802.03.2003Bad Malente

Stabhochsprung

2,70 Kappelmann, Yannicka8824.03.2003Lübeck

Weitsprung

4,38 Kappelmann, Yannicka8802.03.2003Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

10,34 Kappelmann, Yannicka8802.03.2003Bad Malente

Block Wurf

1890 Kappelmann, Yannicka8802.03.2003Bad Malente
(7,88 - 8,88 - 4,38 - 10,34)

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft

5817 THW Kiel, 02.03.2003Bad Malente
(Flöthe (89) 2018 - Gröning (89) 1909 - Kappelmann (88) 1890)

W14

50m

7,16 Flöthe, Linda8902.03.2003Bad Malente
7,35 Gröning, Annika8902.03.2003Bad Malente

50mH

8,44 Flöthe, Linda8911.01.2003Bad Segeberg
9,14 Gröning, Annika8902.03.2003Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,38 Flöthe, Linda8904.01.2003Bad Segeberg
1,38 Gröning, Annika8904.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

2,50 Gröning, Annika8911.01.2003Bad Segeberg
2,00 Flöthe, Linda8911.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

4,91 Gröning, Annika8911.01.2003Bad Segeberg
4,73 Flöthe, Linda8902.03.2003Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

10,57 Flöthe, Linda8904.01.2003Bad Segeberg
9,61 Gröning, Annika8912.01.2003Bad Segeberg

Block Wurf

2018 Flöthe, Linda8902.03.2003Bad Malente
(7,16 - 8,72 - 4,73 - 9,76)
1909 Gröning, Annika8902.03.2003Bad Malente
(7,35 - 9,14 - 4,64 - 8,99)

W13

50m

7,62 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.12.2003Bad Malente
8,16 Gottmann, Tara9007.12.2003Bad Malente

50mH

9,80 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.12.2003Bad Malente
11,22 Gottmann, Tara9007.12.2003Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,35 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.12.2003Bad Malente
1,30 Gottmann, Tara9007.12.2003Bad Malente

Weitsprung

4,55 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.12.2003Bad Malente
4,15 Gottmann, Tara9007.12.2003Bad Malente

Vierkampf

1791 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.12.2003Bad Malente
(7,62 - 9,80 - 4,55 - 1,35)
1552 Gottmann, Tara9007.12.2003Bad Malente
(8,16 - 11,22 - 4,15 - 1,30)

Vierkampf Mannschaft

4737 THW Kiel, 07.12.2003Bad Malente
(Drasdo (90) 1791 - Gottmann (90) 1552 - Drasdo (91) 1394)

W12

50m

8,40 Drasdo, Wencke9107.12.2003Bad Malente

50mH

12,01 Drasdo, Wencke9107.12.2003Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,20 Drasdo, Wencke9107.12.2003Bad Malente

Weitsprung

3,96 Drasdo, Wencke9107.12.2003Bad Malente

Vierkampf

1394 Drasdo, Wencke9107.12.2003Bad Malente
(8,40 - 12,01 - 3,96 - 1,20)

Männer

MJA

MJB

WJB

M15

M14

M13

M12

W15

W14

W13

W12