Platzierungen von THW Athleten in der Landesbestenliste 2003

 

 

Männer

Frauen

M30

M35

M40

M45

M50

M75

W45

W50

MJA

MJB

WJB

M15

M13

M12

M9

M8

W15

W14

W13

W12

W8

Männer

200m

22,04 (+1,8) Riekmann, Dirk 72 31.05.2003 Lübeck
1

400m

48,79 Riekmann, Dirk 72 11.05.2003 Hamburg
2

10km Mannschaft

1:48:12 THW Kiel, 31.08.2003 Hamburg
8
(Sellmer (60) 35:36 - Schnipkoweit (85) 35:48 - Brahmst (52) 36:48)

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

4:08:30 THW Kiel, 14.09.2003 Kiel
12
(Sellmer (60) 1:21:10 - Brahmst (52) 1:22:18 - Kuchinke (58) 1:25:02)

110mH

13,82 (+0,8) Riekmann, Dirk 72 07.06.2003 Zeven
1

400mH

51,28 Riekmann, Dirk 72 25.05.2003 Rhede
1

5000m Gehen

35:31,5 Meinlschmidt, Erhard 47 13.09.2003 Odense/DEN
4

5km Gehen

33:58 Andresen, Klaus 38 03.05.2003 Vallensbaek/DEN
1
34:17 Meinlschmidt, Erhard 47 03.05.2003 Vallensbaek/DEN
3

10000m Gehen

52:23,9 Zschiesche, Dieter 40 26.04.2003 Kiel
1
1:14:10,9 Broders, Wolfram 27 26.04.2003 Kiel
3

10km Gehen

1:08:11 Broders, Wolfram 27 27.09.2003 Gleina
2
1:09:43 Andresen, Klaus 38 27.09.2003 Gleina
3
1:10:31 Ramlau, Holger 43 27.09.2003 Gleina
4

10km Gehen Mannschaft

3:11:50 THW Kiel, 27.09.2003 Gleina
1
(Zschiesche (40) 53:56 - Broders (27) 1:08:11 - Andresen (38) 1:09:43)

Hochsprung

1,81 Mohr, Ralf 68 21.06.2003 Hamburg
10

Frauen

5000m Gehen

25:54,73 Kahr, Antje 66 17.05.2003 Dessau
1
27:46,8 Meinlschmidt, Regina 49 13.09.2003 Odense/DEN
2
39:21,3 Broders, Regine 39 26.04.2003 Kiel
3

5km Gehen

27:43 Kahr, Antje 66 01.06.2003 Potsdam
1
27:45 Meinlschmidt, Regina 49 27.09.2003 Gleina
2
39:45 Broders, Regine 39 03.05.2003 Vallensbaek/DEN
3

10km Gehen

54:45 Kahr, Antje 66 27.09.2003 Gleina
1
58:46 Meinlschmidt, Regina 49 03.05.2003 Vallensbaek/DEN
2

20km Gehen

2:11:01 Meinlschmidt, Regina 49 24.05.2003 Upice/CZE
3

Hochsprung

1,55 Biederbeck, Frauke 78 31.05.2003 Lübeck
7

M30

200m

22,04 (+1,8) Riekmann, Dirk 72 31.05.2003 Lübeck
1

400m

48,79 Riekmann, Dirk 72 11.05.2003 Hamburg
1

M35

Hochsprung

1,81 Mohr, Ralf 68 21.06.2003 Hamburg
3

M40

400m

57,63 Fleig, Harald 61 24.08.2003 Büdelsdorf
2

800m

2:09,13 Fleig, Harald 61 24.08.2003 Büdelsdorf
2

10km

35:36 Sellmer, Lutz 60 31.08.2003 Hamburg
6
36:16 Fleig, Harald 61 13.04.2003 Eckernförde
9

10km Mannschaft

1:50:10 THW Kiel, 13.04.2003 Eckernförde
1
(Fleig (61) 36:16 - Brahmst (52) 36:56 - Kuchinke (58) 36:58)

Halbmarathon

1:21:10 Sellmer, Lutz 60 14.09.2003 Kiel
12

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

4:08:30 THW Kiel, 14.09.2003 Kiel
3
(Sellmer (60) 1:21:10 - Brahmst (52) 1:22:18 - Kuchinke (58) 1:25:02)

M45

800m

2:23,80 Birkholz, Frank 57 01.05.2003 Kiel
2

10km

36:58 Kuchinke, Mathias 58 13.04.2003 Eckernförde
12

Halbmarathon

1:25:02 Kuchinke, Mathias 58 14.09.2003 Kiel
10

Marathon

3:01:01 Kuchinke, Mathias 58 27.04.2003 Hamburg
8

M50

3000m

10:23,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter 52 04.07.2003 Bad Oldesloe
2

5000m

17:41,10 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter 52 24.08.2003 Büdelsdorf
2

10km

36:48 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter 52 31.08.2003 Hamburg
4

Halbmarathon

1:22:18 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter 52 14.09.2003 Kiel
5

Marathon

2:58:20 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter 52 27.04.2003 Hamburg
3

M75

10km

1:01:51 Broders, Wolfram 27 19.04.2003 Neumünster
13

W45

Kugelstoß 4kg

7,65 Wrba-Flöthe, Friedgard 57 13.04.2003 Ratzeburg
6

Diskuswurf 1kg

22,03 Wrba-Flöthe, Friedgard 57 13.04.2003 Ratzeburg
7

W50

10km

43:06 Schönborn, Gerda 51 13.04.2003 Eckernförde
1

Halbmarathon

1:37:36 Schönborn, Gerda 51 14.09.2003 Kiel
2

MJB

400m

54,96 Gröning, Julian 86 19.07.2003 Büdelsdorf
14

1500m

4:43,59 Gröning, Julian 86 08.06.2003 Kiel
10

10km

37:56 Vorbau, Philipp 87 26.10.2003 Neumünster
7

110mH (0,914)

16,81 (-1,6) Gröning, Julian 86 20.07.2003 Büdelsdorf
12

Hochsprung

1,81 Gröning, Julian 86 07.06.2003 Kiel
7

Stabhochsprung

4,00 Gröning, Julian 86 20.07.2003 Büdelsdorf
2

Weitsprung

5,98 (+0,5) Gröning, Julian 86 07.06.2003 Kiel
8

Kugelstoß 5kg

12,80 Gröning, Julian 86 01.05.2003 Kiel
10

Diskuswurf 1,5kg

42,65 Gröning, Julian 86 31.05.2003 Lübeck
2

Speerwurf 700g

51,60 Gröning, Julian 86 13.04.2003 Ratzeburg
6

Fünfkampf

3010 Gröning, Julian 86 06.06.2003 Kiel
6

Zehnkampf

5960 Gröning, Julian 86 08.06.2003 Kiel
5

MJA

100m

11,62 (-0,6) Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 07.06.2003 Kiel
5

400m

54,65 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 07.06.2003 Kiel
9

10km

35:48 Schnipkoweit, Ivo 85 31.08.2003 Hamburg
4
37:50 Strenge, Felix 85 31.08.2003 Hamburg
7
39:09 Strenge, Florian 85 31.08.2003 Hamburg
8

10km Mannschaft

1:52:47 THW Kiel, 31.08.2003 Hamburg
2
(Schnipkoweit (85) 35:48 - Strenge (85) 37:50 - Strenge (85) 39:09)

Hochsprung

1,84 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 07.06.2003 Kiel
4
1,80 Reichstein, Torben 84 11.05.2003 Hamburg
5

Weitsprung

6,38 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 14.06.2003 Büdelsdorf
3

Kugelstoß 6kg

12,48 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 01.05.2003 Kiel
2

Speerwurf 800g

52,45 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 31.05.2003 Lübeck
1
44,68 Gröning, Julian 86 14.06.2003 Büdelsdorf
7

Fünfkampf

3239 Kokott, Jan Patrick 84 07.06.2003 Kiel
1

WJB

Stabhochsprung

2,00 Kokott, Hanna 87 31.05.2003 Lübeck
3

Diskuswurf 1kg

27,38 Kokott, Hanna 87 29.05.2003 Pinneberg
5

Speerwurf 600g

32,72 Kokott, Hanna 87 31.05.2003 Lübeck
4

M15

3000m

11:02,9 Mallek, David 88 07.05.2003 Kiel
10

5km

19:33 Mallek, David 88 13.04.2003 Eckernförde
9

3 * 1000m

9:56,5 THW Kiel, 10.05.2003 Lübeck
10
(Mallek (88) - Benthin (90) - Gärtner (90) )

Stabhochsprung

2,40 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 09.06.2003 Lübeck
10

Speerwurf 600g

41,95 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 14.06.2003 Büdelsdorf
7

Ballwurf 200g

60,50 Schwarz, Hendrik 88 16.06.2003 Kiel
7

M13

1000m

3:10,3 Gärtner, Niklas 90 20.08.2003 Kiel
4
3:16,99 Benthin, Carsten 90 30.08.2003 Lübeck
10

2000m

7:23,2 Gärtner, Niklas 90 07.05.2003 Kiel
9

60mH

10,31 Gärtner, Niklas 90 28.09.2003 Hamburg
6

4 * 75m

41,00 THW Kiel, 30.08.2003 Lübeck
4
(Gröning (91) - Benthin (90) - Benthin (90) - Gärtner (90) )

Stabhochsprung

2,80 Gärtner, Niklas 90 28.09.2003 Hamburg
1
2,60 Benthin, Markus 90 28.09.2003 Hamburg
2
2,20 Benthin, Carsten 90 08.06.2003 Kiel
6

Weitsprung

5,03 Gärtner, Niklas 90 29.05.2003 Pinneberg
8

Diskuswurf 750g

26,12 Gärtner, Niklas 90 22.06.2003 Ratzeburg
6
24,63 Benthin, Markus 90 07.06.2003 Kiel
7
20,44 Groß, Arne 90 22.06.2003 Ratzeburg
9

Speerwurf 400g

31,96 Benthin, Markus 90 28.09.2003 Hamburg
10

Ballwurf 200g

54,00 Benthin, Markus 90 20.08.2003 Kiel
6

Dreikampf

1332 Gärtner, Niklas 90 20.08.2003 Kiel
2
(10,4 - 4,91 - 48,00)

Dreikampf Mannschaft

5821 THW Kiel, 20.08.2003 Kiel
1
(Gärtner (90) 1332 - Benthin (90) 1243 - Benthin (90) 1176
- Gröning (91) 1083 - Marx (91) 987)

Block Sprint

1824 Benthin, Carsten 90 19.07.2003 Büdelsdorf
9
(11,34 - 11,37 (+0,6) - 4,00 - 1,20 - 38,00)

Block Lauf

2100 Benthin, Markus 90 22.06.2003 Ratzeburg
4
(11,15 (+0,2) - 11,21 (+1,9) - 4,41 - 48,50 - 3:24,35)

Block Wurf

2222 Gärtner, Niklas 90 22.06.2003 Ratzeburg
1
(10,51 (+0,2) - 10,64 (-0,4) - 4,70 - 7,90 - 26,12)
2012 Benthin, Markus 90 13.09.2003 Kiel
3
(10,9 - 11,0 - 4,29 - 8,34 - 20,53)
1921 Benthin, Carsten 90 22.06.2003 Ratzeburg
4
(11,23 (+0,3) - 11,40 (-0,4) - 4,32 - 7,64 - 17,87)
1891 Groß, Arne 90 22.06.2003 Ratzeburg
5
(11,29 (+0,3) - 11,40 (+0,3) - 4,02 - 7,07 - 20,44)

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft

9438 THW Kiel, 13.09.2003 Kiel
1
(Benthin (90) 2012 - Gröning (91) 1878 - Benthin (90) 1865
- Groß (90) 1858 - Gärtner (90) 1825)

M12

Stabhochsprung

2,30 Gröning, Oliver 91 27.09.2003 Lübeck
1

Diskuswurf 750g

23,21 Gröning, Oliver 91 13.09.2003 Kiel
3

Block Lauf

1750 Marx, Tore 91 13.09.2003 Kiel
9
(11,4 - 12,8 - 3,90 - 34,50 - 3:31,8)

Block Wurf

1878 Gröning, Oliver 91 13.09.2003 Kiel
2
(11,1 - 12,1 - 4,10 - 7,38 - 23,21)
1595 Winzenburg, Jannik 91 13.09.2003 Kiel
5
(11,5 - 12,7 - 3,49 - 6,80 - 15,69)

M9

Dreikampf Mannschaft

3454 THW Kiel, 13.09.2003 Kiel
7
(Beyer (95) 804 - Drasdo (94) 786 - Stern (94) 707
- Kinzel (95) 633 - Gundlach (95) 524)

M8

50m

8,5 Beyer, Emil 95 13.09.2003 Kiel
13

Dreikampf

804 Beyer, Emil 95 13.09.2003 Kiel
9
(8,5 - 3,10 - 30,50)

W15

Stabhochsprung

2,80 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 16.08.2003 Jüterbog
1

Kugelstoß 3kg

10,56 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 17.08.2003 Jüterbog
5

Diskuswurf 1kg

27,66 Kappelmann, Yannicka 88 14.06.2003 Büdelsdorf
2

W14

100m

13,00 (-0,1) Flöthe, Linda 89 06.06.2003 Kiel
3

800m

2:35,99 Flöthe, Linda 89 07.06.2003 Kiel
7
2:36,88 Gröning, Annika 89 07.06.2003 Kiel
9

80mH

12,98 (-0,4) Flöthe, Linda 89 06.06.2003 Kiel
6

Stabhochsprung

2,85 Gröning, Annika 89 06.09.2003 Bremen
1
2,00 Flöthe, Linda 89 16.05.2003 Kiel
4

Weitsprung

5,03 Flöthe, Linda 89 07.06.2003 Kiel
2

Kugelstoß 3kg

10,77 Flöthe, Linda 89 27.06.2003 Preetz
2
10,67 Gröning, Annika 89 17.08.2003 Jüterbog
3

Diskuswurf 1kg

30,41 Gröning, Annika 89 29.05.2003 Pinneberg
1
29,68 Flöthe, Linda 89 14.06.2003 Büdelsdorf
2

Speerwurf 600g

32,44 Flöthe, Linda 89 14.06.2003 Büdelsdorf
1

Siebenkampf

3529 Flöthe, Linda 89 07.06.2003 Kiel
1
(12,98 (-0,4) - 1,38 - 10,01 - 13,00 (-0,1) - 5,03 - 30,15 - 2:35,99)
3266 Gröning, Annika 89 07.06.2003 Kiel
4
(14,20 (-0,8) - 1,38 - 10,10 - 14,04 (-0,1) - 4,65 - 23,00 - 2:36,88)

Block Wurf

2540 Flöthe, Linda 89 27.06.2003 Preetz
1
(12,9 - 13,2 - 4,87 - 10,77 - 25,41)
2366 Gröning, Annika 89 13.09.2003 Kiel
3
(14,0 - 13,8 - 4,51 - 9,43 - 29,31)

W13

800m

2:37,1 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 20.08.2003 Kiel
5

2000m

7:42,2 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 07.05.2003 Kiel
5

5km

22:32 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 19.04.2003 Neumünster
8

Hochsprung

1,46 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 31.08.2003 Kiel
9

Diskuswurf 750g

20,00 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 29.05.2003 Pinneberg
4

Block Sprint

2243 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 13.09.2003 Kiel
9
(10,6 - 11,9 - 4,56 - 1,46 - 31,00)

Block Lauf

2234 Drasdo, Wiebke 90 22.06.2003 Ratzeburg
7
(10,94 (+0,3) - 12,07 (+0,5) - 4,60 - 31,50 - 2:38,30)

W12

5km

24:06 Drasdo, Wencke 91 19.04.2003 Neumünster
9

W8

Dreikampf

860 Groß, Juliane 95 20.08.2003 Kiel
9
(8,7 - 3,00 - 18,50)