Stand:2.1.2005

THW Jahresbestleistungen 2004

Männer

Frauen

M30

M35

M40

M45

M50

M55

M60

M65

M75

W35

W45

W50

W55

W60

W65

MJA

MJB

WJA

WJB

M15

M14

M13

M12

M11

M10

M9

M8

W15

W14

W13

W11

W10

W9

W8

Männer

100m

13,48 (+1,1) Engel, Philipp8301.05.04Kiel

300m

42,76 Engel, Philipp8301.05.04Kiel

800m

2:05,5 Engel, Philipp8317.08.04Neumünster
2:25,4 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5213.07.04Kiel

1000m

2:38,5 Engel, Philipp8320.08.04Lübeck

1500m

4:15,9 Engel, Philipp8327.08.04Lübeck

3000m

8:55,03 Mierswa, Tilo7717.07.04Garbsen
9:29,4 Engel, Philipp8313.08.04Lübeck
10:20,3 Voigt, Norbert6202.06.04Flensburg
10:27,4 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5202.06.04Flensburg
10:56,9 Birkholz, Frank5702.06.04Flensburg

5000m

15:38,40 Mierswa, Tilo7720.05.04Pinneberg
16:34,1 Engel, Philipp8302.09.04Neumünster
17:53,4 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5220.08.04Lübeck
18:11,1 Voigt, Norbert6220.08.04Lübeck

10km

32:17 Korth, Oliver7819.09.04Bad Liebenzell
32:49 Mierswa, Tilo7718.06.04Brunsbüttel
36:15 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5229.08.04Hamburg
37:20 Voigt, Norbert6229.08.04Hamburg
37:22 Sellmer, Lutz6004.01.04Drelsdorf
37:22 Beitat, Harald5925.04.04Eckernförde
37:35 Engel, Philipp8329.08.04Hamburg
37:48 Kuchinke, Mathias5825.04.04Eckernförde
39:04 Lindner, Martin8329.08.04Hamburg
40:01 Birkholz, Frank5704.01.04Drelsdorf
40:11 Bock, Wolfgang6225.04.04Eckernförde
40:38 Müller, Volker6629.08.04Hamburg
41:10 Quentin, Jörg5624.10.04Neumünster
44:50 Mallon, Alexander7325.04.04Eckernförde
45:44 Koettlitz, Mike5724.10.04Neumünster

10km Mannschaft

1:46:11 THW Kiel, 29.08.04Hamburg
(Korth (78) 32:36 - Brahmst (52) 36:15 - Voigt (62) 37:20)
1:48:32 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Mierswa (77) 34:27 - Brahmst (52) 36:43 - Beitat (59) 37:22)
1:55:21 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Beitat (59) 37:22 - Kuchinke (58) 37:48 - Bock (62) 40:11)
1:59:04 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Kuchinke (58) 37:48 - Bock (62) 40:11 - Voigt (62) 41:05)
2:16:00 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Engel (83) 42:16 - Mallon (73) 44:50 - Schneider (37) 48:54)

Halbmarathon

1:21:29 Beitat, Harald5910.04.04Neumünster
1:21:34 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5210.04.04Neumünster
1:24:19 Voigt, Norbert6212.09.04Kiel
1:26:02 Fleig, Harald6112.09.04Kiel
1:26:20 Kuchinke, Mathias5801.02.04Drelsdorf
1:26:23 Schmitz, Bernd6224.10.04Neumünster
1:32:35 Quentin, Jörg5612.09.04Kiel
1:33:09 Birkholz, Frank5701.02.04Drelsdorf
1:35:47 Müller, Volker6612.09.04Kiel
1:40:48 Mallon, Alexander7328.02.04Kiel
1:47:06 Drasdo, Ralf5712.09.04Kiel
1:52:32 Vanini, Sven6912.09.04Kiel
1:54:22 Schneider, Johann3708.08.04Neustadt/Holstein
2:05:43 Zschiesche, Dieter4010.04.04Neumünster

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

4:12:02 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Brahmst (52) 1:23:03 - Voigt (62) 1:24:19 - Strenge (85) 1:24:40)
4:13:24 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Brahmst (52) 1:23:03 - Voigt (62) 1:24:19 - Fleig (61) 1:26:02)
5:09:11 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Müller (66) 1:35:47 - Mallon (73) 1:40:52 - Vanini (69) 1:52:32)

Marathon

2:53:42 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5202.05.04Hannover
3:05:35 Kuchinke, Mathias5818.04.04Hamburg
3:05:38 Voigt, Norbert6226.09.04Berlin
3:51:29 Rodde, Gunnar8026.09.04Berlin
4:02:27 Mallon, Alexander7318.04.04Hamburg
4:03:43 Drasdo, Ralf5718.04.04Hamburg
4:41:43 Schneider, Johann3726.09.04Berlin

110mH (1,067)

13,79 (+0,0) Riekmann, Dirk7229.05.04Zeven

3 * 1000m

9:40,88 THW Kiel, 08.05.04Husum
(Birkholz (57) - Beitat (59) - Pieper (64) )

5000m Gehen

26:05,10 Zschiesche, Dieter4026.07.04Aarhus/DEN
34:10,41 Broders, Wolfram2726.07.04Aarhus/DEN
34:31,42 Andresen, Klaus3826.07.04Aarhus/DEN
36:53,37 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4726.07.04Aarhus/DEN

10000m Gehen

1:06:12,27 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4711.09.04Diez

10km Gehen

1:08:33 Andresen, Klaus3825.09.04Biberach
1:09:36 Ramlau, Holger4325.09.04Biberach
1:13:18 Broders, Wolfram2725.09.04Biberach

10km Gehen Mannschaft

3:31:27 THW Kiel, 25.09.04Biberach
(Andresen (38) 1:08:33 - Ramlau (43) 1:09:36 - Broders (27) 1:13:18)

20km Gehen

1:50:49 Zschiesche, Dieter4029.07.04Aarhus/DEN
2:11:30 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4725.09.04Biberach

Hochsprung

1,75 Mohr, Ralf6808.08.04Rostock

Stabhochsprung

2,80 Gröning, Volker5914.05.04Kiel

Frauen

10km

43:13 Wetzel, Susanne5929.08.04Hamburg
46:29 Felten, Nadine7504.01.04Drelsdorf
55:04 Kusche, Bärbel4225.04.04Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft

2:26:26 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Wetzel (59) 44:26 - Felten (75) 46:56 - Kusche (42) 55:04)

Halbmarathon

1:36:36 Wetzel, Susanne5912.09.04Kiel
1:45:20 Felten, Nadine7512.09.04Kiel
1:49:09 Schönborn, Gerda5128.02.04Kiel
1:52:10 Vanini, Ute6712.09.04Kiel
2:04:00 Kusche, Bärbel4208.08.04Neustadt/Holstein

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

5:02:51 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Wetzel (59) 1:36:36 - Hempel (85) 1:40:55 - Felten (75) 1:45:20)

Marathon

3:29:35 Schönborn, Gerda5118.04.04Hamburg
3:38:01 Wetzel, Susanne5918.04.04Hamburg
4:41:43 Kusche, Bärbel4226.09.04Berlin

5000m Gehen

25:29,0 Kahr, Antje6603.04.04Kiel
29:25,93 Meinlschmidt, Regina4911.09.04Diez
44:11,0 Broders, Regine3903.04.04Kiel

5km Gehen

28:11 Meinlschmidt, Regina4925.09.04Biberach

10km Gehen

53:25 Kahr, Antje6625.09.04Biberach

Kugelstoß 4kg

7,72 Wrba-Flöthe, Friedgard5703.10.04Bad Bramstedt

Diskuswurf 1kg

20,79 Wrba-Flöthe, Friedgard5703.10.04Bad Bramstedt

M30

10km

44:50 Mallon, Alexander7325.04.04Eckernförde

Halbmarathon

1:40:48 Mallon, Alexander7328.02.04Kiel

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

5:09:11 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Müller (66) 1:35:47 - Mallon (73) 1:40:52 - Vanini (69) 1:52:32)

Marathon

4:02:27 Mallon, Alexander7318.04.04Hamburg

110mH (1,067)

13,79 (+0,0) Riekmann, Dirk7229.05.04Zeven

M35

10km

40:38 Müller, Volker6629.08.04Hamburg

Halbmarathon

1:35:47 Müller, Volker6612.09.04Kiel
1:52:32 Vanini, Sven6912.09.04Kiel

Hochsprung

1,75 Mohr, Ralf6808.08.04Rostock

M40

3000m

10:20,3 Voigt, Norbert6202.06.04Flensburg

5000m

18:11,1 Voigt, Norbert6220.08.04Lübeck

10km

37:20 Voigt, Norbert6229.08.04Hamburg
37:22 Sellmer, Lutz6004.01.04Drelsdorf
40:11 Bock, Wolfgang6225.04.04Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft

1:55:21 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Beitat (59) 37:22 - Kuchinke (58) 37:48 - Bock (62) 40:11)

Halbmarathon

1:24:19 Voigt, Norbert6212.09.04Kiel
1:26:02 Fleig, Harald6112.09.04Kiel
1:26:23 Schmitz, Bernd6224.10.04Neumünster

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

4:13:24 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Brahmst (52) 1:23:03 - Voigt (62) 1:24:19 - Fleig (61) 1:26:02)

Marathon

3:05:38 Voigt, Norbert6226.09.04Berlin

3 * 1000m

9:40,88 THW Kiel, 08.05.04Husum
(Birkholz (57) - Beitat (59) - Pieper (64) )

M45

3000m

10:56,9 Birkholz, Frank5702.06.04Flensburg

10km

37:22 Beitat, Harald5925.04.04Eckernförde
37:48 Kuchinke, Mathias5825.04.04Eckernförde
40:01 Birkholz, Frank5704.01.04Drelsdorf
41:10 Quentin, Jörg5624.10.04Neumünster
45:44 Koettlitz, Mike5724.10.04Neumünster
46:51 Drasdo, Ralf5729.08.04Hamburg

Halbmarathon

1:21:29 Beitat, Harald5910.04.04Neumünster
1:26:20 Kuchinke, Mathias5801.02.04Drelsdorf
1:32:35 Quentin, Jörg5612.09.04Kiel
1:33:09 Birkholz, Frank5701.02.04Drelsdorf
1:47:06 Drasdo, Ralf5712.09.04Kiel

Marathon

3:05:35 Kuchinke, Mathias5818.04.04Hamburg
4:03:43 Drasdo, Ralf5718.04.04Hamburg

Stabhochsprung

2,80 Gröning, Volker5914.05.04Kiel

M50

800m

2:25,4 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5213.07.04Kiel

3000m

10:27,4 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5202.06.04Flensburg

5000m

17:53,4 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5220.08.04Lübeck

10km

36:15 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5229.08.04Hamburg

Halbmarathon

1:21:34 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5210.04.04Neumünster

Marathon

2:53:42 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5202.05.04Hannover

M55

5000m Gehen

36:53,37 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4726.07.04Aarhus/DEN

10000m Gehen

1:06:12,27 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4711.09.04Diez

20km Gehen

2:11:30 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4725.09.04Biberach

M60

Halbmarathon

2:05:43 Zschiesche, Dieter4010.04.04Neumünster

5000m Gehen

26:05,10 Zschiesche, Dieter4026.07.04Aarhus/DEN

10km Gehen

1:09:36 Ramlau, Holger4325.09.04Biberach

10km Gehen Mannschaft

3:31:27 THW Kiel, 25.09.04Biberach
(Andresen (38) 1:08:33 - Ramlau (43) 1:09:36 - Broders (27) 1:13:18)

20km Gehen

1:50:49 Zschiesche, Dieter4029.07.04Aarhus/DEN

M65

10km

48:54 Schneider, Johann3725.04.04Eckernförde

Halbmarathon

1:54:22 Schneider, Johann3708.08.04Neustadt/Holstein

Marathon

4:41:43 Schneider, Johann3726.09.04Berlin

5000m Gehen

34:31,42 Andresen, Klaus3826.07.04Aarhus/DEN

10km Gehen

1:08:33 Andresen, Klaus3825.09.04Biberach

M75

5000m Gehen

34:10,41 Broders, Wolfram2726.07.04Aarhus/DEN

10km Gehen

1:13:18 Broders, Wolfram2725.09.04Biberach

W35

Halbmarathon

1:52:10 Vanini, Ute6712.09.04Kiel

5000m Gehen

25:29,0 Kahr, Antje6603.04.04Kiel

10km Gehen

53:25 Kahr, Antje6625.09.04Biberach

W45

10km

43:13 Wetzel, Susanne5929.08.04Hamburg

Halbmarathon

1:36:36 Wetzel, Susanne5912.09.04Kiel

Marathon

3:38:01 Wetzel, Susanne5918.04.04Hamburg

Kugelstoß 4kg

7,72 Wrba-Flöthe, Friedgard5703.10.04Bad Bramstedt

Diskuswurf 1kg

20,79 Wrba-Flöthe, Friedgard5703.10.04Bad Bramstedt

W50

Halbmarathon

1:49:09 Schönborn, Gerda5128.02.04Kiel

Marathon

3:29:35 Schönborn, Gerda5118.04.04Hamburg

W55

5000m Gehen

29:25,93 Meinlschmidt, Regina4911.09.04Diez

5km Gehen

28:11 Meinlschmidt, Regina4925.09.04Biberach

W60

10km

55:04 Kusche, Bärbel4225.04.04Eckernförde

Halbmarathon

2:04:00 Kusche, Bärbel4208.08.04Neustadt/Holstein

Marathon

4:41:43 Kusche, Bärbel4226.09.04Berlin

W65

5000m Gehen

44:11,0 Broders, Regine3903.04.04Kiel

MJA

100m

12,02 (+1,0) Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel

400m

54,57 Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel

1500m

4:44,24 Gröning, Julian8620.06.04Kiel

3000m

9:36,58 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8516.05.04Altenholz
9:39,72 Strenge, Felix8516.05.04Altenholz

5000m

17:31,2 Strenge, Felix8520.08.04Lübeck
18:07,1 Strenge, Florian8520.08.04Lübeck

10km

36:29 Strenge, Felix8525.04.04Eckernförde
38:16 Strenge, Florian8529.08.04Hamburg
43:04 Tschumi, Gaetan8625.04.04Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft

1:51:42 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Strenge (85) 36:29 - Vorbau (87) 36:46 - Strenge (85) 38:27)

Halbmarathon

1:21:37 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8514.03.04Siegburg
1:24:40 Strenge, Felix8512.09.04Kiel
1:27:52 Strenge, Florian8512.09.04Kiel

Marathon

2:58:03 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8518.04.04Hamburg

110mH (0,991)

18,08 (-1,6) Gröning, Julian8620.06.04Kiel

Hochsprung

1,87 Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel

Stabhochsprung

4,00 Gröning, Julian8618.09.04Lübeck

Weitsprung

5,98 (+1,1) Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel

Dreisprung

12,12 Gröning, Julian8606.06.04Büdelsdorf

Kugelstoß 6kg (bis incl. 2002 6,25kg)

11,91 Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel

Diskuswurf 1,75kg

39,51 Gröning, Julian8621.08.04Bremen

Speerwurf 800g

48,05 Gröning, Julian8612.06.04Lübeck
41,47 Schwarz, Hendrik8806.06.04Büdelsdorf

Fünfkampf

3133 Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel
(12,02 (+1,0) - 5,98 (+1,1) - 11,91 - 1,87 - 54,57)

Zehnkampf

5910 Gröning, Julian8620.06.04Kiel
(12,02 (+1,0) - 5,98 (+1,1) - 11,91 - 1,87 - 54,57 - 18,08 (-1,6) - 33,91 - 3,70 - 46,02 - 4:44,24)

MJB

800m

2:25,1 Spiegel, Christopher8913.07.04Kiel

1000m

2:54,77 Vorbau, Philipp8701.05.04Kiel

3000m

9:43,36 Vorbau, Philipp8716.05.04Altenholz
10:05,8 Schaardt, Nils8713.08.04Lübeck

10km

35:46 Schaardt, Nils8729.08.04Hamburg
36:24 Vorbau, Philipp8729.08.04Hamburg
39:05 Spiegel, Christopher8929.08.04Hamburg

10km Mannschaft

1:51:15 THW Kiel, 29.08.04Hamburg
(Schaardt (87) 35:46 - Vorbau (87) 36:24 - Spiegel (89) 39:05)

Stabhochsprung

2,40 Schwarz, Hendrik8810.09.04Kiel

Kugelstoß 5kg

8,79 Schwarz, Hendrik8810.09.04Kiel

Speerwurf 700g

36,25 Schwarz, Hendrik8812.06.04Lübeck

WJA

Halbmarathon

1:40:55 Hempel, Antje-Marie8512.09.04Kiel

WJB

Stabhochsprung

2,90 Kappelmann, Yannicka8806.06.04Büdelsdorf

Kugelstoß 4kg

9,08 Kappelmann, Yannicka8801.05.04Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg

20,98 Kappelmann, Yannicka8801.05.04Kiel

Speerwurf 600g

25,24 Kappelmann, Yannicka8812.06.04Lübeck

M15

1000m

3:04,37 Spiegel, Christopher8928.08.04Lübeck

3000m

10:51,2 Spiegel, Christopher8905.05.04Kiel

5km

19:01 Spiegel, Christopher8924.10.04Neumünster

4 * 100m

51,46 THW Kiel, 28.08.04Lübeck
(Benthin (90) - Gröning (91) - Benthin (90) - Gärtner (90) )

3 * 1000m

9:29,64 THW Kiel, 08.05.04Husum
(Benthin (90) - Gärtner (90) - Spiegel (89) )

Achtkampf Mannschaft

10806 THW Kiel, 20.06.04Kiel
(Gärtner (90) 3957 - Benthin (90) 3512 - Benthin (90) 3337)

Blockwettkampf M3

6609 THW Kiel, 23.05.04Itzehoe
(Gärtner (90) 2440 - Gröning (91) 2133 - Benthin (90) 2036)

M14

100m

12,89 (+1,4) Gärtner, Niklas9001.05.04Kiel
13,69 (+2,7) Gröning, Oliver9105.06.04Büdelsdorf
13,6 Benthin, Markus9029.08.04Kiel
13,87 (+0,2) Elsner, Tim9128.08.04Lübeck
13,7 Benthin, Carsten9002.10.04Kiel
14,4 Groß, Arne9029.08.04Kiel

1000m

2:58,24 Gärtner, Niklas9015.08.04Rhede
3:08,0 Benthin, Markus9029.08.04Kiel
3:12,53 Benthin, Carsten9019.09.04Eutin

5km

20:58 Benthin, Carsten9025.04.04Eckernförde

80mH (0,840)

11,9 Gärtner, Niklas9002.10.04Kiel
13,6 Benthin, Markus9029.08.04Kiel
13,8 Benthin, Carsten9002.10.04Kiel
14,14 (-2,1) Gröning, Oliver9123.05.04Itzehoe
17,9 Groß, Arne9029.08.04Kiel

Hochsprung

1,52 Gärtner, Niklas9014.08.04Rhede
1,40 Benthin, Markus9019.06.04Kiel
1,36 Benthin, Carsten9019.06.04Kiel

Stabhochsprung

3,10 Gärtner, Niklas9005.06.04Büdelsdorf
2,80 Benthin, Markus9018.09.04Lübeck
2,50 Benthin, Carsten9018.09.04Lübeck

Weitsprung

5,58 Gärtner, Niklas9028.08.04Lübeck
4,46 Benthin, Markus9001.05.04Kiel
4,30 Benthin, Carsten9029.08.04Kiel
3,96 Groß, Arne9029.08.04Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg

9,94 Gärtner, Niklas9019.06.04Kiel
9,11 Benthin, Markus9010.09.04Kiel
8,60 Gröning, Oliver9123.05.04Itzehoe
8,54 Benthin, Carsten9025.09.04Hamburg
7,01 Groß, Arne9010.09.04Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg

29,12 Gärtner, Niklas9023.05.04Itzehoe
23,27 Benthin, Carsten9025.09.04Hamburg
22,83 Benthin, Markus9020.06.04Kiel
21,97 Gröning, Oliver9105.06.04Büdelsdorf

Speerwurf 600g

35,18 Benthin, Markus9029.08.04Kiel
34,29 Gärtner, Niklas9019.09.04Eutin
31,74 Benthin, Carsten9025.09.04Hamburg
19,25 Gröning, Oliver9101.05.04Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

54,50 Benthin, Carsten9018.08.04Kiel
52,00 Benthin, Markus9014.06.04Kiel

Achtkampf

3957 Gärtner, Niklas9020.06.04Kiel
(12,93 (-0,7) - 5,43 - 9,94 - 1,48 - 24,12 - 2,80 - 30,00 - 3:00,18)
3512 Benthin, Markus9020.06.04Kiel
(14,35 (-1,2) - 4,34 - 8,50 - 1,40 - 22,83 - 2,20 - 31,03 - 3:13,58)
3337 Benthin, Carsten9020.06.04Kiel
(14,59 (-1,2) - 4,23 - 8,00 - 1,36 - 19,80 - 2,30 - 23,63 - 3:17,10)

Block Wurf (75m-80mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2494 Gärtner, Niklas9002.10.04Kiel
(12,8 - 11,9 - 5,24 - 9,84 - 26,72)
2133 Gröning, Oliver9123.05.04Itzehoe
(13,81 (+0,8) - 14,14 (-2,1) - 4,62 - 8,60 - 20,56)
2074 Benthin, Carsten9002.10.04Kiel
(13,7 - 13,8 - 4,03 - 8,34 - 22,35)

M13

75m

10,37 Winzenburg, Jannik9126.09.04Hamburg
10,47 (+1,0) Gröning, Oliver9101.05.04Kiel
10,5 Elsner, Tim9102.10.04Kiel
11,4 Marx, Tore9102.10.04Kiel

1000m

3:23,0 Gröning, Oliver9129.08.04Kiel
3:26,0 Marx, Tore9102.10.04Kiel
3:32,2 Elsner, Tim9129.08.04Kiel
3:32,3 Winzenburg, Jannik9118.08.04Kiel

2000m

7:57,8 Marx, Tore9105.05.04Kiel

5km

22:47 Marx, Tore9125.04.04Eckernförde
24:22 Winzenburg, Jannik9125.04.04Eckernförde

60mH

9,98 Gröning, Oliver9126.09.04Hamburg
11,0 Elsner, Tim9102.10.04Kiel
11,5 Marx, Tore9102.10.04Kiel

4 * 75m

43,36 THW Kiel, 01.05.04Kiel
(Gröning (91) - Winzenburg (91) - Mews (92) - Peter (92) )

Hochsprung

1,48 Gröning, Oliver9119.09.04Eutin
1,45 Elsner, Tim9129.08.04Kiel

Stabhochsprung

2,60 Gröning, Oliver9126.09.04Hamburg

Weitsprung

4,74 Gröning, Oliver9126.09.04Hamburg
4,68 Elsner, Tim9126.09.04Hamburg
4,02 Winzenburg, Jannik9114.06.04Kiel
3,82 Marx, Tore9102.10.04Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

10,19 Gröning, Oliver9129.08.04Kiel
10,06 Elsner, Tim9129.08.04Kiel
8,56 Winzenburg, Jannik9110.09.04Kiel
6,15 Marx, Tore9107.05.04Kiel

Diskuswurf 750g

30,67 Elsner, Tim9102.10.04Kiel
26,98 Winzenburg, Jannik9126.09.04Hamburg
26,05 Gröning, Oliver9102.10.04Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

41,00 Elsner, Tim9118.08.04Kiel
40,00 Gröning, Oliver9118.08.04Kiel
37,00 Marx, Tore9114.06.04Kiel
31,50 Winzenburg, Jannik9101.05.04Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Ball)

1230 Gröning, Oliver9118.08.04Kiel
(10,6 - 4,59 - 40,00)
1215 Elsner, Tim9118.08.04Kiel
(10,6 - 4,39 - 41,00)
1062 Winzenburg, Jannik9114.06.04Kiel
(11,0 - 4,02 - 30,00)
1013 Marx, Tore9114.06.04Kiel
(11,6 - 3,62 - 37,00)

Block Lauf (75m-60mH-Weit-Ball-1000m)

1864 Marx, Tore9102.10.04Kiel
(11,4 - 11,5 - 3,82 - 36,00 - 3:26,0)

Block Wurf (75m-60mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2310 Gröning, Oliver9102.10.04Kiel
(10,4 - 9,9 - 4,69 - 9,07 - 26,05)
2235 Elsner, Tim9102.10.04Kiel
(10,5 - 11,0 - 4,39 - 9,39 - 30,67)

M12

75m

11,0 Mews, Florian9202.10.04Kiel
11,2 Peter, Maximilian9218.08.04Kiel
12,20 (+1,7) Schreier, Tobias9201.05.04Kiel
12,9 Räther, Sven9214.06.04Kiel

1000m

3:46,5 Peter, Maximilian9229.08.04Kiel

2000m

8:26,7 Peter, Maximilian9205.05.04Kiel
8:39,0 Schreier, Tobias9205.05.04Kiel

5km

24:58 Schreier, Tobias9225.04.04Eckernförde

Hochsprung

1,25 Peter, Maximilian9229.08.04Kiel
1,19 Mews, Florian9202.10.04Kiel

Weitsprung

4,11 Peter, Maximilian9218.08.04Kiel
3,95 Mews, Florian9202.10.04Kiel
3,40 Räther, Sven9214.06.04Kiel
3,36 Schreier, Tobias9201.05.04Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

5,39 Peter, Maximilian9229.08.04Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

36,00 Mews, Florian9202.10.04Kiel
22,00 Peter, Maximilian9201.05.04Kiel
20,50 Räther, Sven9214.06.04Kiel
20,00 Schreier, Tobias9201.05.04Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Ball)

1010 Mews, Florian9214.06.04Kiel
(11,7 - 3,83 - 34,00)
991 Peter, Maximilian9218.08.04Kiel
(11,2 - 4,11 - 22,00)
767 Räther, Sven9214.06.04Kiel
(12,9 - 3,40 - 20,50)

Block Sprint (75m-60mH-Weit-Hoch-Ball)

1408 Mews, Florian9202.10.04Kiel
(11,0 - aufg. - 3,95 - 1,19 - 36,00)

M11

50m

7,9 Hildebrandt, Till9302.10.04Kiel
9,1 Kjär, Franz9302.10.04Kiel

1000m

3:51,9 Kjär, Franz9318.08.04Kiel

2000m

8:40,5 Kjär, Franz9305.05.04Kiel

4 * 50m

34,91 THW Kiel, 01.05.04Kiel
(Drasdo (94) - Kinzel (95) - Kjär (93) - Hildebrandt (93) )

Hochsprung

1,14 Hildebrandt, Till9302.10.04Kiel
1,06 Kjär, Franz9302.10.04Kiel

Weitsprung

3,80 Hildebrandt, Till9302.10.04Kiel
3,27 Kjär, Franz9302.10.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

33,50 Hildebrandt, Till9302.10.04Kiel
22,00 Kjär, Franz9302.10.04Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

853 Hildebrandt, Till9314.06.04Kiel
(8,4 - 3,41 - 30,50)
572 Kjär, Franz9314.06.04Kiel
(9,9 - 2,97 - 19,50)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1258 Hildebrandt, Till9302.10.04Kiel
(7,9 - 3,80 - 1,14 - 33,50)
932 Kjär, Franz9302.10.04Kiel
(9,1 - 3,27 - 1,06 - 22,00)

M10

50m

8,5 Drasdo, Hendrik9402.10.04Kiel
8,9 Stern, Marcel9401.05.04Kiel
9,3 Keipert, Niklas9414.06.04Kiel
9,7 Viken, Kevin Martin9414.06.04Kiel

1000m

3:56,0 Drasdo, Hendrik9418.08.04Kiel

2000m

9:05,7 Drasdo, Hendrik9405.05.04Kiel

5km

25:20 Drasdo, Hendrik9425.04.04Eckernförde

Hochsprung

1,04 Stern, Marcel9402.10.04Kiel
1,04 Drasdo, Hendrik9402.10.04Kiel

Weitsprung

3,69 Stern, Marcel9402.10.04Kiel
3,38 Drasdo, Hendrik9402.10.04Kiel
3,06 Keipert, Niklas9414.06.04Kiel
2,72 Viken, Kevin Martin9414.06.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

35,00 Drasdo, Hendrik9429.08.04Kiel
31,00 Stern, Marcel9402.10.04Kiel
24,50 Keipert, Niklas9414.06.04Kiel
17,50 Viken, Kevin Martin9414.06.04Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

678 Keipert, Niklas9414.06.04Kiel
(9,3 - 3,06 - 24,50)
638 Stern, Marcel9414.06.04Kiel
(9,9 - 2,77 - 29,50)
531 Viken, Kevin Martin9414.06.04Kiel
(9,7 - 2,72 - 17,50)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1075 Drasdo, Hendrik9402.10.04Kiel
(8,5 - 3,38 - 1,04 - 32,00)
1059 Stern, Marcel9402.10.04Kiel
(9,0 - 3,69 - 1,04 - 31,00)

M9

50m

9,2 Kinzel, Stefan9501.05.04Kiel
9,6 Gwinner, Malte9514.06.04Kiel
10,4 Schroeter, Magnus9514.06.04Kiel

Weitsprung

3,00 Kinzel, Stefan9501.05.04Kiel
2,83 Gwinner, Malte9514.06.04Kiel
2,74 Schroeter, Magnus9514.06.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

21,00 Schroeter, Magnus9514.06.04Kiel
19,00 Gwinner, Malte9514.06.04Kiel
18,00 Kinzel, Stefan9501.05.04Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

570 Gwinner, Malte9514.06.04Kiel
(9,6 - 2,83 - 19,00)
523 Schroeter, Magnus9514.06.04Kiel
(10,4 - 2,74 - 21,00)

M8

50m

9,8 Dohrmann, Moritz9718.08.04Kiel
13,8 Hinrichsen, Jona9814.06.04Kiel

Weitsprung

2,61 Dohrmann, Moritz9718.08.04Kiel
1,82 Hinrichsen, Jona9814.06.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

15,00 Dohrmann, Moritz9718.08.04Kiel
12,50 Hinrichsen, Jona9814.06.04Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

481 Dohrmann, Moritz9718.08.04Kiel
(9,8 - 2,61 - 15,00)
156 Hinrichsen, Jona9814.06.04Kiel
(13,8 - 1,82 - 12,50)

W15

100m

12,69 (+2,0) Flöthe, Linda8914.08.04Rhede
13,86 (-2,4) Gröning, Annika8919.06.04Kiel

800m

2:27,37 Flöthe, Linda8920.06.04Kiel
2:44,25 Gröning, Annika8920.06.04Kiel

80mH (0,762)

12,31 (+0,9) Flöthe, Linda8914.08.04Rhede
13,70 (-0,5) Gröning, Annika8919.06.04Kiel

4 * 100m

52,48 THW Kiel, 05.06.04Büdelsdorf
(Kröger (91) - Gröning (89) - Drasdo (90) - Flöthe (89) )

3 * 800m

7:35,42 THW Kiel, 08.05.04Husum
(Gröning (89) - Drasdo (90) - Flöthe (89) )

Hochsprung

1,50 Flöthe, Linda8919.06.04Kiel
1,38 Gröning, Annika8919.06.04Kiel

Stabhochsprung

2,90 Gröning, Annika8912.06.04Lübeck

Weitsprung

5,40 Flöthe, Linda8905.06.04Büdelsdorf
4,71 Gröning, Annika8925.09.04Hamburg

Kugelstoß 3kg

11,88 Flöthe, Linda8923.05.04Itzehoe
10,13 Gröning, Annika8925.09.04Hamburg

Diskuswurf 1kg

33,46 Flöthe, Linda8905.06.04Büdelsdorf
28,22 Gröning, Annika8925.09.04Hamburg

Speerwurf 600g

35,61 Flöthe, Linda8903.10.04Bad Bramstedt
27,96 Gröning, Annika8929.08.04Kiel

Siebenkampf (80mH-Hoch-Kugel-100m-Weit-Speer-800m)

3804 Flöthe, Linda8920.06.04Kiel
(12,44 (+0,5) - 1,50 - 11,53 - 12,76 (-2,1) - 5,21 - 32,57 - 2:27,37)
3264 Gröning, Annika8920.06.04Kiel
(13,70 (-0,5) - 1,38 - 9,79 - 13,86 (-2,4) - 4,60 - 24,19 - 2:44,25)

10030 THW Kiel, 20.06.04Kiel
(Flöthe (89) 3804 - Gröning (89) 3264 - Drasdo (90) 2962)

Block Wurf (100m-80mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2788 Flöthe, Linda8923.05.04Itzehoe
(12,71 (+0,1) - 12,64 (-0,7) - 5,31 - 11,88 - 32,38)
2358 Gröning, Annika8923.05.04Itzehoe
(14,01 (+0,1) - 14,39 (-0,7) - 4,61 - 9,65 - 26,63)

Blockwettkampf M3

7401 THW Kiel, 23.05.04Itzehoe
(Flöthe (89) 2788 - Gröning (89) 2358 - Drasdo (90) 2255)

W14

100m

13,66 (+1,9) Kröger, Finja9105.06.04Büdelsdorf
13,97 Drasdo, Wiebke9025.09.04Hamburg
15,7 Gottmann, Tara9029.08.04Kiel

800m

2:32,63 Drasdo, Wiebke9006.06.04Büdelsdorf

5km

23:15 Drasdo, Wiebke9025.04.04Eckernförde

80mH (0,762)

13,34 (+0,6) Kröger, Finja9128.08.04Lübeck
13,55 Drasdo, Wiebke9025.09.04Hamburg
16,9 Gottmann, Tara9029.08.04Kiel

Hochsprung

1,42 Drasdo, Wiebke9023.05.04Itzehoe
1,35 Gottmann, Tara9025.09.04Hamburg

Weitsprung

4,53 Drasdo, Wiebke9028.08.04Lübeck
3,85 Gottmann, Tara9029.08.04Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

7,80 Kröger, Finja9101.05.04Kiel
7,11 Drasdo, Wiebke9019.06.04Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg

18,48 Drasdo, Wiebke9001.05.04Kiel
16,44 Kröger, Finja9123.05.04Itzehoe

Speerwurf 600g

24,24 Drasdo, Wiebke9025.09.04Hamburg

Ballwurf 200g

23,50 Gottmann, Tara9014.06.04Kiel

Siebenkampf (80mH-Hoch-Kugel-100m-Weit-Speer-800m)

2962 Drasdo, Wiebke9020.06.04Kiel
(15,53 (-1,6) - 1,30 - 7,11 - 14,20 (+1,0) - 4,46 - 23,41 - 2:43,28)

Block Sprint (100m-80mH-Weit-Hoch-Speer)

2255 Drasdo, Wiebke9023.05.04Itzehoe
(14,09 (-0,6) - 14,43 (+0,0) - 4,49 - 1,42 - 18,38)

Block Wurf (100m-80mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2177 Kröger, Finja9123.05.04Itzehoe
(13,72 (+1,3) - 14,56 (-0,8) - 4,43 - 8,43 - 16,44)

W13

75m

10,62 (+0,9) Kröger, Finja9101.05.04Kiel
11,81 (+0,1) Drasdo, Wencke9101.05.04Kiel

800m

2:47,3 Kröger, Finja9118.08.04Kiel
2:50,03 Drasdo, Wencke9128.08.04Lübeck

5km

24:33 Drasdo, Wencke9125.04.04Eckernförde

60mH

10,12 Kröger, Finja9126.09.04Hamburg
12,5 Drasdo, Wencke9102.10.04Kiel

Hochsprung

1,33 Drasdo, Wencke9129.08.04Kiel
1,33 Kröger, Finja9129.08.04Kiel

Weitsprung

4,69 Kröger, Finja9102.10.04Kiel
4,07 Drasdo, Wencke9102.10.04Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

10,23 Kröger, Finja9126.09.04Hamburg

Diskuswurf 750g

17,89 Kröger, Finja9102.10.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

29,50 Drasdo, Wencke9101.05.04Kiel
29,00 Kröger, Finja9118.08.04Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Schlagball)

1339 Kröger, Finja9118.08.04Kiel
(10,5 - 4,58 - 29,00)

Block Sprint (50m-60mH-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1829 Drasdo, Wencke9102.10.04Kiel
(11,7 - 12,5 - 4,07 - 1,19 - 26,00)

Block Wurf (75m-60mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2325 Kröger, Finja9102.10.04Kiel
(10,5 - 10,0 - 4,69 - 9,49 - 17,89)

W11

50m

10,5 Hinrichsen, Lea9314.06.04Kiel

4 * 50m

35,02 THW Kiel, 01.05.04Kiel
(Kaack (94) - Dregelies (94) - Schreier (94) - Groß (95) )

Weitsprung

2,25 Hinrichsen, Lea9314.06.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

22,00 Hinrichsen, Lea9314.06.04Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

652 Hinrichsen, Lea9314.06.04Kiel
(10,5 - 2,25 - 22,00)

W10

50m

8,2 Kaack, Charlotte9401.05.04Kiel
8,6 Dohrmann, Katharina9418.08.04Kiel
9,0 Schreier, Kira9401.05.04Kiel
9,2 Dregelies, Lotta9402.10.04Kiel
10,8 Bibow, Vivien9414.06.04Kiel

800m

3:36,18 Kaack, Charlotte9419.09.04Eutin

2000m

9:49,5 Kaack, Charlotte9405.05.04Kiel
10:09,1 Schreier, Kira9405.05.04Kiel

Hochsprung

,96 Dregelies, Lotta9402.10.04Kiel

Weitsprung

3,61 Kaack, Charlotte9418.08.04Kiel
2,92 Dregelies, Lotta9402.10.04Kiel
2,83 Dohrmann, Katharina9418.08.04Kiel
2,60 Schreier, Kira9401.05.04Kiel
2,46 Bibow, Vivien9414.06.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

28,00 Kaack, Charlotte9429.08.04Kiel
17,50 Dohrmann, Katharina9429.08.04Kiel
17,00 Dregelies, Lotta9402.10.04Kiel
10,00 Schreier, Kira9401.05.04Kiel
7,50 Bibow, Vivien9414.06.04Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

1027 Kaack, Charlotte9418.08.04Kiel
(8,7 - 3,61 - 25,50)
820 Dohrmann, Katharina9418.08.04Kiel
(8,6 - 2,83 - 16,50)
442 Bibow, Vivien9414.06.04Kiel
(10,8 - 2,46 - 7,50)
412 Dregelies, Lotta9414.06.04Kiel
(9,9 - - 15,50)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

929 Dregelies, Lotta9402.10.04Kiel
(9,2 - 2,92 - ,96 - 17,00)

W9

50m

8,5 Groß, Juliane9529.08.04Kiel

800m

3:50,7 Honsbein, Luca9518.08.04Kiel

Weitsprung

3,30 Groß, Juliane9501.05.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

26,50 Groß, Juliane9518.08.04Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

956 Groß, Juliane9518.08.04Kiel
(8,6 - 2,92 - 26,50)

W8

50m

10,6 Patz, Janika9614.06.04Kiel

Weitsprung

2,33 Patz, Janika9614.06.04Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

10,00 Patz, Janika9614.06.04Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

484 Patz, Janika9614.06.04Kiel
(10,6 - 2,33 - 10,00)