Stand:2.1.2005

THW Jahresbestleistungen Hallenwettkämpfe 2004

Männer

Frauen

M30

M35

M45

M65

M75

W35

W55

MJB

WJB

M15

M14

M13

M12

W15

W14

W13

Männer

50m

6,48 Kokott, Jan Patrick8425.01.04Bad Segeberg

3000m

9:44,5 Beitat, Harald5907.03.04Schwerin

50mH (1,067)

6,89 Riekmann, Dirk7225.01.04Bad Segeberg

60mH (1,067)

8,02 Riekmann, Dirk7204.02.04Dortmund

3000m Gehen

19:57,65 Andresen, Klaus3825.01.04Halle
20:41,17 Broders, Wolfram2725.01.04Halle

Hochsprung

1,80 Kokott, Jan Patrick8425.01.04Bad Segeberg
1,75 Reichstein, Torben8425.01.04Bad Segeberg
1,75 Mohr, Ralf6828.02.04Potsdam

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

10,29 Kokott, Jan Patrick8425.01.04Bad Segeberg

Frauen

3000m Gehen

15:25,90 Kahr, Antje6628.02.04Potsdam
16:24,63 Meinlschmidt, Regina4925.01.04Halle

M30

50mH (1,067)

6,89 Riekmann, Dirk7225.01.04Bad Segeberg

60mH (1,067)

8,02 Riekmann, Dirk7204.02.04Dortmund

M35

Hochsprung

1,75 Mohr, Ralf6828.02.04Potsdam

M45

3000m

9:44,5 Beitat, Harald5907.03.04Schwerin

M65

3000m Gehen

19:57,65 Andresen, Klaus3825.01.04Halle

M75

3000m Gehen

 20:41,17 Broders, Wolfram2725.01.04Halle

W35

3000m Gehen

 15:25,90 Kahr, Antje6628.02.04Potsdam

W55

3000m Gehen

 16:24,63 Meinlschmidt, Regina4925.01.04Halle

MJB

Kugelstoß 5kg

9,90 Schwarz, Hendrik8829.02.04Kronshagen

WJB

Stabhochsprung

2,60 Kappelmann, Yannicka8824.01.04Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 4kg

10,11 Flöthe, Linda8925.01.04Bad Segeberg
8,77 Kappelmann, Yannicka8829.02.04Kronshagen
8,30 Gröning, Annika8925.01.04Bad Segeberg

M15

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft (3)

5226 THW Kiel, 07.03.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

Gärtner (90) 1998 - Gröning (91) 1629 - Benthin (90) 1599

M14

50m

7,20 Gärtner, Niklas9007.03.04Bad Malente
7,54 Benthin, Carsten9007.03.04Bad Malente
7,66 Benthin, Markus9018.01.04Bad Segeberg

60m

7,9 Gärtner, Niklas9029.02.04Kronshagen
8,7 Benthin, Carsten9029.02.04Kronshagen

1000m

3:10,11 Gärtner, Niklas9007.03.04Bad Malente
3:31,83 Benthin, Carsten9007.03.04Bad Malente

50mH (0,840)

8,43 Gärtner, Niklas9007.03.04Bad Malente
9,55 Benthin, Carsten9007.03.04Bad Malente
9,66 Gröning, Oliver9107.03.04Bad Malente

60mH (0,840)

9,4 Gärtner, Niklas9029.02.04Kronshagen
11,1 Benthin, Carsten9029.02.04Kronshagen

Hochsprung

1,46 Gärtner, Niklas9014.02.04Bad Segeberg
1,34 Benthin, Markus9014.02.04Bad Segeberg
1,26 Benthin, Carsten9014.02.04Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

2,40 Benthin, Markus9017.01.04Bad Segeberg
2,40 Benthin, Carsten9017.01.04Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

5,17 Gärtner, Niklas9014.02.04Bad Segeberg
4,49 Benthin, Markus9014.02.04Bad Segeberg
3,84 Benthin, Carsten9014.02.04Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 4kg

8,79 Gärtner, Niklas9014.02.04Bad Segeberg
8,71 Benthin, Markus9018.01.04Bad Segeberg
8,41 Gröning, Oliver9107.03.04Bad Malente
7,99 Benthin, Carsten9029.02.04Kronshagen

Block Lauf (50m-50mH-Weit-1000m)

1998 Gärtner, Niklas9007.03.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7

20 - 8

43 - 5

13 - 3:10

11

1599 Benthin, Carsten9007.03.04

Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,54 - 9,55 - 3,84 - 3:31,83

 

 

Block Wurf (50m-50mH-Weit-Kugel)

1629 Gröning, Oliver9107.03.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,62 - 9,66 - 4,56 - 8,41

M13

50m

7,0 Gröning, Oliver9121.11.04Kiel
7,36 Winzenburg, Jannik9112.12.04Bad Malente
7,49 Elsner, Tim9112.12.04Bad Malente

60m

8,7 Gröning, Oliver9129.02.04Kronshagen

50mH (0,762)

8,81 Gröning, Oliver9112.12.04Bad Malente
9,17 Elsner, Tim9112.12.04Bad Malente
9,83 Winzenburg, Jannik9112.12.04Bad Malente

60mH (0,762)

10,0 Gröning, Oliver9129.02.04Kronshagen

Hochsprung

1,50 Gröning, Oliver9112.12.04Bad Malente
1,41 Elsner, Tim9121.11.04Kiel
1,25 Winzenburg, Jannik9112.12.04Bad Malente

Stabhochsprung

2,50 Gröning, Oliver9117.01.04Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

4,96 Gröning, Oliver9112.12.04Bad Malente
4,62 Elsner, Tim9112.12.04Bad Malente
4,52 Winzenburg, Jannik9112.12.04Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

10,95 Elsner, Tim9121.11.04Kiel
9,95 Gröning, Oliver9121.11.04Kiel

Vierkampf (50m-50mH-Weit-Hoch)

1872 Gröning, Oliver9112.12.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,38 - 8,81 - 4,96 - 1,50
1591 Winzenburg, Jannik9112.12.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,36 - 9,83 - 4,52 - 1,25

1305 Elsner, Tim9112.12.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,49 - 9,17 - 4,62 -

Vierkampf Mannschaft (3)

4768 THW Kiel, 12.12.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

Gröning (91) 1872 - Winzenburg (91) 1591 - Elsner (91) 1305

M12

50m

7,93 Peter, Maximilian9212.12.04Bad Malente
8,22 Raddatz, Heiko9212.12.04Bad Malente

50mH (0,762)

10,41 Raddatz, Heiko9212.12.04Bad Malente
11,34 Peter, Maximilian9212.12.04Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,23 Mews, Florian9229.02.04Kronshagen
1,16 Peter, Maximilian9221.11.04Kiel
1,15 Raddatz, Heiko9212.12.04Bad Malente

Weitsprung

4,08 Peter, Maximilian9212.12.04Bad Malente
3,63 Raddatz, Heiko9212.12.04Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

6,20 Mews, Florian9229.02.04Kronshagen

Vierkampf (50m-50mH-Weit-Hoch)

1294 Peter, Maximilian9212.12.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,93 - 11,34 - 4,08 - 1,15

1279 Raddatz, Heiko9212.12.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

8,22 - 10,41 - 3,63 - 1,15

W15

50m

6,90 Flöthe, Linda8907.03.04Bad Malente
7,62 Gröning, Annika8907.03.04Bad Malente

60m

7,7 Flöthe, Linda8929.02.04Kronshagen

50mH (0,762)

8,05 Flöthe, Linda8907.03.04Bad Malente
8,78 Gröning, Annika8907.03.04Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,50 Flöthe, Linda8911.01.04Bad Segeberg
1,20 Gröning, Annika8929.02.04Kronshagen

Stabhochsprung

2,91 Gröning, Annika8917.01.04Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

5,22 Flöthe, Linda8917.01.04Bad Segeberg
4,58 Gröning, Annika8917.01.04Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 3kg

11,25 Flöthe, Linda8918.01.04Bad Segeberg
9,93 Gröning, Annika8907.03.04Bad Malente

Block Wurf (50m-50mH-Weit-Kugel)

2196 Flöthe, Linda8907.03.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

6,90 - 8,05 - 4,97 - 10,81

1936 Gröning, Annika8907.03.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,62 - 8,78 - 4,56 - 9,93

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft (3)

6058 THW Kiel, 07.03.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

Flöthe (89) 2196 - Gröning (89) 1936 - Drasdo (90) 1926

W14

50m

7,50 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.03.04Bad Malente

60m

8,8 Drasdo, Wiebke9029.02.04Kronshagen
9,2 Gottmann, Tara9029.02.04Kronshagen

50mH (0,762)

8,89 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.03.04Bad Malente

60mH (0,762)

11,6 Gottmann, Tara9029.02.04Kronshagen

Hochsprung

1,46 Drasdo, Wiebke9014.02.04Bad Segeberg
1,30 Gottmann, Tara9029.02.04Kronshagen

Weitsprung

4,58 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.03.04Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

7,29 Drasdo, Wiebke9014.02.04Bad Segeberg

Block Sprint (50m-50mH-Weit-Hoch)

1926 Drasdo, Wiebke9007.03.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,50 - 8,89 - 4,58 - 1,41

W13

50m

7,43 Kröger, Finja9112.12.04Bad Malente
7,96 Drasdo, Wencke9112.12.04Bad Malente

50mH (0,762)

8,63 Kröger, Finja9112.12.04Bad Malente
10,21 Drasdo, Wencke9112.12.04Bad Malente

60mH (0,762)

12,6 Drasdo, Wencke9129.02.04Kronshagen

Hochsprung

1,40 Kröger, Finja9112.12.04Bad Malente
1,31 Drasdo, Wencke9121.11.04Kiel

Weitsprung

4,55 Kröger, Finja9112.12.04Bad Malente
4,28 Drasdo, Wencke9112.12.04Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

9,46 Kröger, Finja9121.11.04Kiel
6,00 Drasdo, Wencke9129.02.04Kronshagen

Vierkampf (50m-50mH-Weit-Hoch)

 1948 Kröger, Finja9112.12.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,43 - 8,63 - 4,55 - 1,40

1656 Drasdo, Wencke9112.12.04Bad Malente

 

 

 

7,96 - 10,21 - 4,28 - 1,30