Stand:3.10.2005

THW Bestenliste 2005

Männer

Frauen

M30

M35

M40

M45

M50

M55

M60

M65

M75

W30

W35

W45

W50

W55

MJA

MJB

WJB

M10

M11

M12

M13

M14

M15

M8

M9

W10

W11

W12

W13

W14

W15

W8

W9

Männer

100m

12,27 (-0,2) Reichstein, Torben8425.06.05Lübeck

800m

2:09,7 Steinmetz, Markus6212.08.05Lübeck
2:15,59 Pieper, Thorsten6404.06.05Kiel
2:25,57 Beitat, Harald5903.08.05Pfungstadt

1000m

2:45,25 Steinmetz, Markus6201.05.05Kiel
3:06,0 Beitat, Harald5919.08.05Lübeck

1500m

4:22,5 Steinmetz, Markus6226.08.05Lübeck
4:50,2 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5208.07.05Kiel
4:56,2 Beitat, Harald5926.08.05Lübeck

3000m

9:10,5 Korth, Oliver7812.08.05Lübeck
9:13,24 Steinmetz, Markus6205.05.05Pinneberg
10:25,0 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5201.06.05Flensburg
10:50,0 Quentin, Jörg5601.07.05Kiel
11:40,9 Schröder, Jannes8101.07.05Kiel

5000m

15:52,5 Korth, Oliver7808.07.05Kiel
16:15,08 Steinmetz, Markus6204.06.05Kiel
17:28,53 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5204.06.05Kiel
18:47,6 Schmitz, Bernd6208.07.05Kiel
19:45,7 Beitat, Harald5908.07.05Kiel
20:04,4 Schröder, Jannes8108.07.05Kiel

10000m

32:26,7 Korth, Oliver7801.09.05Hamburg

10km

32:36 Korth, Oliver7811.09.05Otterndorf
33:11 Steinmetz, Markus6210.06.05Neumünster
36:28 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5204.09.05Hamburg
39:19 Quentin, Jörg5604.09.05Hamburg
39:31 Voigt, Norbert6217.04.05Eckernförde
47:33 Drasdo, Ralf5710.04.05Neumünster

10km Mannschaft

1:43:00 THW Kiel, 10.06.05Neumünster
(Korth (78) 33:03 - Steinmetz (62) 33:11 - Brahmst (52) 36:46)
1:45:26 THW Kiel, 17.04.05Eckernförde
(Steinmetz (62) 33:59 - Korth (78) 34:01 - Brahmst (52) 37:26)
1:50:56 THW Kiel, 17.04.05Eckernförde
(Steinmetz (62) 33:59 - Brahmst (52) 37:26 - Voigt (62) 39:31)

Halbmarathon

1:20:51 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5203.04.05Bad Oldesloe
1:22:31 Voigt, Norbert6203.04.05Bad Oldesloe
1:24:57 Quentin, Jörg5606.02.05Drelsdorf
1:32:59 Müller, Volker6608.05.05Berlin
1:36:09 Mallon, Alexander7311.09.05Kiel
1:41:48 Struck, Bernhard7208.05.05Berlin
1:42:06 Koettlitz, Mike5711.09.05Kiel
1:44:10 Drasdo, Ralf5726.02.05Kiel
1:46:48 Vanini, Sven6911.09.05Kiel
1:57:09 Reese, Heino5811.09.05Kiel
2:07:40 Poppe, Michael3911.09.05Kiel

Marathon

2:41:37 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8525.09.05Berlin
2:49:49 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5208.05.05Hannover
3:06:16 Voigt, Norbert6208.05.05Hannover
3:11:25 Quentin, Jörg5624.04.05Hamburg
3:36:31 Mallon, Alexander7324.04.05Hamburg
4:18:22 Rodde, Gunnar8025.09.05Berlin
4:37:38 Schneider, Johann3724.04.05Hamburg

110mH (1,067)

13,82 (+0,6) Riekmann, Dirk7212.06.05Ulm

5000m Gehen

26:32,10 Zschiesche, Dieter4026.08.05San Sebastian (ESP)
32:10,05 Andresen, Klaus3821.05.05Düsseldorf
32:33,5 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4710.09.05Worbis
34:33,4 Broders, Wolfram2710.09.05Worbis

10000m Gehen

1:11:36,7 Andresen, Klaus3816.04.05Kiel

10km Gehen

56:40 Zschiesche, Dieter4004.06.05Kerpen-Horrem
1:10:09 Andresen, Klaus3804.06.05Kerpen-Horrem
1:11:13 Ramlau, Holger4304.06.05Kerpen-Horrem

10km Gehen Mannschaft

3:18:02 THW Kiel, 04.06.05Kerpen-Horrem
(Zschiesche (40) 56:40 - Andresen (38) 1:10:09 - Ramlau (43) 1:11:13)

20km Gehen

1:54:03 Zschiesche, Dieter4031.08.05San Sebastian (ESP)

Hochsprung

1,85 Reichstein, Torben8415.05.05Zeven

Stabhochsprung

3,30 Gröning, Volker5925.09.05Lübeck

Weitsprung

6,07 Reichstein, Torben8401.05.05Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

9,90 Reichstein, Torben8425.06.05Lübeck
9,10 Gröning, Volker5916.09.05Kiel
8,52 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg

26,26 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel

Speerwurf 800g

37,04 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel

Frauen

10000m

46:36,4 Wetzel, Susanne5901.09.05Hamburg

10km

44:55 Wetzel, Susanne5917.04.05Eckernförde
47:43 Felten, Nadine7517.04.05Eckernförde

Halbmarathon

1:36:35 Wetzel, Susanne5906.02.05Drelsdorf
1:40:06 Peetz, Sandra8011.09.05Kiel
1:40:12 Schönborn, Gerda5103.04.05Berlin
1:46:48 Vanini, Ute6711.09.05Kiel

Marathon

3:42 Wetzel, Susanne5925.09.05Bremen
3:35:57 Felten, Nadine7524.04.05Hamburg
4:06:41 Vanini, Ute6725.09.05Berlin

5000m Gehen

26:59,3 Kahr, Antje6610.09.05Worbis
30:31,9 Meinlschmidt, Regina4910.09.05Worbis

5km Gehen

26:35 Kahr, Antje6628.08.05Hildesheim

M30

Halbmarathon

1:36:09 Mallon, Alexander7311.09.05Kiel
1:41:48 Struck, Bernhard7208.05.05Berlin

Marathon

3:36:31 Mallon, Alexander7324.04.05Hamburg

110mH (1,067)

13,82 (+0,6) Riekmann, Dirk7212.06.05Ulm

M35

Halbmarathon

1:32:59 Müller, Volker6608.05.05Berlin
1:46:48 Vanini, Sven6911.09.05Kiel

M40

800m

2:09,7 Steinmetz, Markus6212.08.05Lübeck
2:15,59 Pieper, Thorsten6404.06.05Kiel

1000m

2:45,25 Steinmetz, Markus6201.05.05Kiel

1500m

4:22,5 Steinmetz, Markus6226.08.05Lübeck

3000m

9:13,24 Steinmetz, Markus6205.05.05Pinneberg
10:50,0 Quentin, Jörg5601.07.05Kiel

5000m

16:15,08 Steinmetz, Markus6204.06.05Kiel
18:47,6 Schmitz, Bernd6208.07.05Kiel

10km

33:11 Steinmetz, Markus6210.06.05Neumünster
39:31 Voigt, Norbert6217.04.05Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft

1:50:56 THW Kiel, 17.04.05Eckernförde
(Steinmetz (62) 33:59 - Brahmst (52) 37:26 - Voigt (62) 39:31)

Halbmarathon

1:22:31 Voigt, Norbert6203.04.05Bad Oldesloe

Marathon

3:06:16 Voigt, Norbert6208.05.05Hannover

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

8,52 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg

26,26 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel

Speerwurf 800g

37,04 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel

M45

800m

2:25,57 Beitat, Harald5903.08.05Pfungstadt

1000m

3:06,0 Beitat, Harald5919.08.05Lübeck

1500m

4:56,2 Beitat, Harald5926.08.05Lübeck

5000m

19:45,7 Beitat, Harald5908.07.05Kiel

10km

39:19 Quentin, Jörg5604.09.05Hamburg
47:33 Drasdo, Ralf5710.04.05Neumünster

Halbmarathon

1:24:57 Quentin, Jörg5606.02.05Drelsdorf
1:42:06 Koettlitz, Mike5711.09.05Kiel
1:44:10 Drasdo, Ralf5726.02.05Kiel
1:57:09 Reese, Heino5811.09.05Kiel

Marathon

3:11:25 Quentin, Jörg5624.04.05Hamburg

Stabhochsprung

3,30 Gröning, Volker5925.09.05Lübeck

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

9,10 Gröning, Volker5916.09.05Kiel

M50

1500m

4:50,2 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5208.07.05Kiel

3000m

10:25,0 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5201.06.05Flensburg

5000m

17:28,53 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5204.06.05Kiel

10km

36:28 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5204.09.05Hamburg

Halbmarathon

1:20:51 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5203.04.05Bad Oldesloe

Marathon

2:49:49 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5208.05.05Hannover

Kugelstoß 6kg

9,63 Jacobsen, Thomas5501.05.05Kiel

Diskuswurf 1,5kg

31,78 Jacobsen, Thomas5501.05.05Kiel

Speerwurf 700g

28,59 Jacobsen, Thomas5501.05.05Kiel

M55

5000m Gehen

32:33,5 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4710.09.05Worbis

M60

10km Gehen

1:11:13 Ramlau, Holger4304.06.05Kerpen-Horrem

10km Gehen Mannschaft

3:18:02 THW Kiel, 04.06.05Kerpen-Horrem
(Zschiesche (40) 56:40 - Andresen (38) 1:10:09 - Ramlau (43) 1:11:13)

M65

Halbmarathon

2:07:40 Poppe, Michael3911.09.05Kiel

Marathon

4:37:38 Schneider, Johann3724.04.05Hamburg

5000m Gehen

26:32,10 Zschiesche, Dieter4026.08.05San Sebastian (ESP)
32:10,05 Andresen, Klaus3821.05.05Düsseldorf

10000m Gehen

1:11:36,7 Andresen, Klaus3816.04.05Kiel

10km Gehen

56:40 Zschiesche, Dieter4004.06.05Kerpen-Horrem
1:10:09 Andresen, Klaus3804.06.05Kerpen-Horrem

20km Gehen

1:54:03 Zschiesche, Dieter4031.08.05San Sebastian (ESP)

M75

5000m Gehen

34:33,4 Broders, Wolfram2710.09.05Worbis

W30

10km

47:43 Felten, Nadine7517.04.05Eckernförde

Marathon

3:35:57 Felten, Nadine7524.04.05Hamburg

W35

Halbmarathon

1:46:48 Vanini, Ute6711.09.05Kiel

Marathon

4:06:41 Vanini, Ute6725.09.05Berlin

5000m Gehen

26:59,3 Kahr, Antje6610.09.05Worbis

5km Gehen

26:35 Kahr, Antje6628.08.05Hildesheim

W45

10000m

46:36,4 Wetzel, Susanne5901.09.05Hamburg

10km

44:55 Wetzel, Susanne5917.04.05Eckernförde

Halbmarathon

1:36:35 Wetzel, Susanne5906.02.05Drelsdorf

Marathon

3:42 Wetzel, Susanne5925.09.05Bremen

W50

Halbmarathon

1:40:12 Schönborn, Gerda5103.04.05Berlin

W55

5000m Gehen

30:31,9 Meinlschmidt, Regina4910.09.05Worbis

MJA

100m

12,09 (+0,0) Gröning, Julian8625.06.05Lübeck

400m

55,13 Gröning, Julian8625.06.05Lübeck

1500m

4:44,24 Gröning, Julian8626.06.05Lübeck

3000m

9:56,6 Schaardt, Nils8726.04.05Trittau

5000m

16:47,0 Schaardt, Nils8708.07.05Kiel
17:00,8 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8708.07.05Kiel
18:30,1 Spiegel, Christopher8919.08.05Lübeck

10km

35:10 Schaardt, Nils8717.04.05Eckernförde
37:23 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8704.09.05Hamburg
37:59 Vorbau, Philipp8717.04.05Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft

1:51:29 THW Kiel, 17.04.05Eckernförde
(Schaardt (87) 35:10 - Vorbau (87) 37:59 - Spiegel (89) 38:20)

Halbmarathon

1:24:14 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8711.09.05Kiel

110mH (0,991)

17,41 (+0,2) Gröning, Julian8626.06.05Lübeck

Hochsprung

1,84 Gröning, Julian8625.06.05Lübeck

Stabhochsprung

4,00 Gröning, Julian8619.06.05Büdelsdorf

Weitsprung

5,72 Gröning, Julian8625.06.05Lübeck

Kugelstoß 6kg (bis incl. 2002 6,25kg)

12,20 Gröning, Julian8625.06.05Lübeck

Diskuswurf 1,75kg

38,77 Gröning, Julian8601.05.05Kiel

Speerwurf 800g

47,86 Gröning, Julian8601.05.05Kiel
40,32 Schwarz, Hendrik8819.06.05Büdelsdorf

Fünfkampf

3034 Gröning, Julian8625.06.05Lübeck
(12,09 (+0,0) - 5,72 - 12,20 - 1,84 - 55,13)

Zehnkampf

5955 Gröning, Julian8626.06.05Lübeck
(12,09 (+0,0) - 5,72 - 12,20 - 1,84 - 55,13 - 17,41 (+0,2) - 37,34 - 3,80 - 44,80 - 4:44,24)

MJB

400m

59,3 Spiegel, Christopher8924.06.05Kiel

1000m

2:53,60 Spiegel, Christopher8901.05.05Kiel

1500m

4:37,7 Spiegel, Christopher8908.07.05Kiel

3000m

9:58,8 Spiegel, Christopher8901.06.05Flensburg

10km

38:20 Spiegel, Christopher8917.04.05Eckernförde

Kugelstoß 5kg

10,15 Schwarz, Hendrik8820.05.05Kiel

Speerwurf 700g

42,86 Schwarz, Hendrik8808.05.05Hamburg
41,65 Benthin, Markus9011.06.05Itzehoe

WJB

100m

12,51 (+1,5) Flöthe, Linda8911.06.05Itzehoe
13,20 (-0,5) Take, Julia8818.06.05Büdelsdorf
13,90 (+0,0) Gröning, Annika8925.06.05Lübeck

200m

26,12 (+0,0) Flöthe, Linda8905.05.05Stade
27,71 (+1,7) Take, Julia8812.06.05Itzehoe

800m

2:24,89 Flöthe, Linda8926.06.05Lübeck
2:33,94 Gröning, Annika8926.06.05Lübeck
2:36,11 Take, Julia8829.05.05Berlin

100mH (0,762)

15,13 (+1,5) Flöthe, Linda8914.05.05Zeven
16,47 (+0,7) Take, Julia8814.05.05Zeven
17,28 (-0,2) Gröning, Annika8925.06.05Lübeck

Hochsprung

1,55 Flöthe, Linda8928.05.05Berlin
1,46 Take, Julia8828.05.05Berlin
1,40 Gröning, Annika8925.06.05Lübeck

Stabhochsprung

3,00 Gröning, Annika8908.09.05Lübeck

Weitsprung

5,48 Flöthe, Linda8915.05.05Zeven
5,15 Take, Julia8818.06.05Büdelsdorf
4,71 Gröning, Annika8926.06.05Lübeck

Kugelstoß 4kg

10,94 Flöthe, Linda8926.08.05Lage
9,06 Take, Julia8801.05.05Kiel
8,46 Gröning, Annika8916.09.05Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg

33,80 Flöthe, Linda8918.06.05Büdelsdorf
29,12 Gröning, Annika8912.06.05Itzehoe

Speerwurf 600g

38,56 Flöthe, Linda8929.05.05Berlin
32,31 Take, Julia8829.05.05Berlin
24,74 Gröning, Annika8926.06.05Lübeck

Vierkampf (100mH-Hoch-Kugel-100m)

2801 Flöthe, Linda8928.05.05Berlin
(15,88 (+1,6) - 1,55 - 10,20 - 12,54 (+1,5))
2359 Take, Julia8825.06.05Lübeck
(16,68 (-0,2) - 1,46 - 8,64 - 13,36 (+0,0))
2115 Gröning, Annika8925.06.05Lübeck
(17,28 (-0,2) - 1,40 - 8,29 - 13,90 (+0,0))

Vierkampf Mannschaft (3)

7172 THW Kiel, 25.06.05Lübeck
(Flöthe (89) 2698 - Take (88) 2359 - Gröning (89) 2115)

Siebenkampf

4809 Flöthe, Linda8929.05.05Berlin
(15,88 (+1,6) - 1,55 - 10,20 - 12,54 (+1,5) - 5,25 (-1,1) - 38,56 - 2:26,28)
3974 Take, Julia8829.05.05Berlin
(17,72 (+0,3) - 1,46 - 8,77 - 13,21 (+1,9) - 5,00 (-0,4) - 32,31 - 2:36,11)
3618 Gröning, Annika8926.06.05Lübeck
(17,28 (-0,2) - 1,40 - 8,29 - 13,90 (+0,0) - 4,71 - 24,74 - 2:33,94)

Siebenkampf Mannschaft

11621 THW Kiel, 26.06.05Lübeck
(Flöthe (89) 4631 - Gröning (89) 3618 - Take (88) 3372)

M8

50m

8,90 Dohrmann, Moritz9710.09.05Kiel
9,0 Göttker, Leonard9828.09.05Kiel
9,86 Barnehl, Christopher9710.09.05Kiel
10,5 Brandt, Rasmus9828.09.05Kiel
10,6 Klöschen, Torben9813.06.05Kiel
10,6 Hinrichsen, Jona9828.09.05Kiel
11,1 Kähler, Lukas9728.09.05Kiel
11,3 Dodt, Yannik9928.09.05Kiel
11,3 Dieckmann, Lennart9828.09.05Kiel
11,8 Koch, Kenneth9813.06.05Kiel
14,6 Patz, Julian9913.06.05Kiel

Weitsprung

3,05 Dohrmann, Moritz9713.06.05Kiel
2,56 Barnehl, Christopher9710.09.05Kiel
2,56 Göttker, Leonard9828.09.05Kiel
2,40 Brandt, Rasmus9828.09.05Kiel
2,26 Hinrichsen, Jona9828.09.05Kiel
2,23 Dieckmann, Lennart9828.09.05Kiel
2,20 Kähler, Lukas9728.09.05Kiel
2,11 Koch, Kenneth9813.06.05Kiel
2,11 Dodt, Yannik9928.09.05Kiel
2,06 Klöschen, Torben9813.06.05Kiel
1,73 Patz, Julian9913.06.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

23,50 Dohrmann, Moritz9710.09.05Kiel
20,50 Klöschen, Torben9813.06.05Kiel
20,00 Hinrichsen, Jona9828.09.05Kiel
19,00 Dieckmann, Lennart9828.09.05Kiel
18,50 Göttker, Leonard9810.09.05Kiel
18,00 Brandt, Rasmus9828.09.05Kiel
14,50 Barnehl, Christopher9710.09.05Kiel
12,00 Koch, Kenneth9813.06.05Kiel
10,50 Kähler, Lukas9728.09.05Kiel
10,00 Dodt, Yannik9928.09.05Kiel
6,00 Patz, Julian9913.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

695 Dohrmann, Moritz9710.09.05Kiel
(8,90 - 2,85 - 23,50)
575 Göttker, Leonard9828.09.05Kiel
(9,0 - 2,56 - 18,50)
481 Barnehl, Christopher9710.09.05Kiel
(9,86 - 2,56 - 14,50)
438 Brandt, Rasmus9828.09.05Kiel
(10,5 - 2,40 - 18,00)
432 Hinrichsen, Jona9828.09.05Kiel
(10,6 - 2,26 - 20,00)
406 Klöschen, Torben9813.06.05Kiel
(10,6 - 2,06 - 20,50)
375 Dieckmann, Lennart9828.09.05Kiel
(11,3 - 2,23 - 19,00)
281 Kähler, Lukas9728.09.05Kiel
(11,1 - 2,20 - 10,50)
250 Koch, Kenneth9813.06.05Kiel
(11,8 - 2,11 - 12,00)
248 Dodt, Yannik9928.09.05Kiel
(11,3 - 2,11 - 10,00)
75 Patz, Julian9913.06.05Kiel
(14,6 - 1,73 - 6,00)

M9

50m

8,86 Göttker, Johannes9610.09.05Kiel
8,8 Göder, Jonathan9613.06.05Kiel
9,1 Höckendorff, Livius9628.09.05Kiel
9,4 Elsner, Till9613.06.05Kiel
10,3 Koch, David9613.06.05Kiel
10,7 Schattkowski, Simon9628.09.05Kiel

Weitsprung

3,10 Göttker, Johannes9610.09.05Kiel
3,09 Göder, Jonathan9628.09.05Kiel
3,03 Elsner, Till9613.06.05Kiel
3,03 Höckendorff, Livius9628.09.05Kiel
2,57 Koch, David9613.06.05Kiel
2,50 Schattkowski, Simon9628.09.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

37,50 Göttker, Johannes9628.09.05Kiel
26,50 Höckendorff, Livius9628.09.05Kiel
22,00 Schattkowski, Simon9628.09.05Kiel
19,50 Elsner, Till9628.09.05Kiel
17,50 Göder, Jonathan9628.09.05Kiel
13,00 Koch, David9613.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

833 Göttker, Johannes9610.09.05Kiel
(8,86 - 3,10 - 35,50)
708 Höckendorff, Livius9628.09.05Kiel
(9,1 - 3,03 - 26,50)
628 Göder, Jonathan9628.09.05Kiel
(9,1 - 3,09 - 17,50)
612 Elsner, Till9613.06.05Kiel
(9,4 - 3,03 - 19,00)
480 Schattkowski, Simon9628.09.05Kiel
(10,7 - 2,50 - 22,00)
417 Koch, David9613.06.05Kiel
(10,3 - 2,57 - 13,00)

Dreikampf Mannschaft

3343 THW Kiel, 28.09.05Kiel
(Göttker (96) 833 - Höckendorff (96) 708 - Göder (96) 628 - Elsner (96) 599 - Göttker (98) 575)
2006 THW Kiel, 28.09.05Kiel
(Schattkowski (96) 480 - Brandt (98) 438 - Hinrichsen (98) 432 - Dieckmann (98) 375 - Kähler (97) 281)

M10

50m

8,40 Klasohm Lara, Emilio Nekame9510.09.05Kiel
8,5 Gwinner, Malte9527.08.05Kiel
9,0 Scheunemann, Lennart9501.05.05Kiel
9,9 Schroeter, Magnus9513.06.05Kiel

1000m

4:03,0 Klasohm Lara, Emilio Nekame9527.08.05Kiel

Hochsprung

1,04 Klasohm Lara, Emilio Nekame9510.09.05Kiel

Weitsprung

3,58 Klasohm Lara, Emilio Nekame9510.09.05Kiel
3,28 Gwinner, Malte9527.08.05Kiel
2,98 Scheunemann, Lennart9501.05.05Kiel
2,88 Schroeter, Magnus9513.06.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

30,00 Schroeter, Magnus9513.06.05Kiel
29,00 Klasohm Lara, Emilio Nekame9510.09.05Kiel
26,50 Gwinner, Malte9527.08.05Kiel
23,50 Scheunemann, Lennart9513.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

719 Gwinner, Malte9513.06.05Kiel
(8,8 - 3,09 - 24,00)
657 Schroeter, Magnus9513.06.05Kiel
(9,9 - 2,88 - 30,00)
614 Scheunemann, Lennart9513.06.05Kiel
(9,9 - 2,98 - 23,50)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1109 Klasohm Lara, Emilio Nekame9510.09.05Kiel
(8,40 - 3,58 - 1,04 - 29,00)

M11

50m

8,53 Schellhase, Finn Lukas9410.09.05Kiel
8,8 Keipert, Niklas9413.06.05Kiel
8,9 Stern, Marcel9401.05.05Kiel
8,9 Viken, Kevin Martin9413.06.05Kiel
9,3 Schlüter, Felix9413.06.05Kiel

1000m

3:46,8 Viken, Kevin Martin9427.08.05Kiel

2000m

8:21,8 Viken, Kevin Martin9411.05.05Kiel

Hochsprung

1,12 Schellhase, Finn Lukas9410.09.05Kiel

Weitsprung

3,84 Schellhase, Finn Lukas9418.09.05Büdelsdorf
3,25 Stern, Marcel9401.05.05Kiel
3,20 Keipert, Niklas9413.06.05Kiel
3,05 Viken, Kevin Martin9413.06.05Kiel
3,00 Schlüter, Felix9428.09.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

43,50 Schellhase, Finn Lukas9418.09.05Büdelsdorf
37,50 Stern, Marcel9401.05.05Kiel
25,50 Keipert, Niklas9413.06.05Kiel
24,00 Viken, Kevin Martin9413.06.05Kiel
23,50 Schlüter, Felix9428.09.05Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

912 Schellhase, Finn Lukas9428.09.05Kiel
(8,4 - 3,38 - 38,50)
802 Stern, Marcel9413.06.05Kiel
(9,0 - 3,12 - 35,50)
747 Keipert, Niklas9413.06.05Kiel
(8,8 - 3,20 - 25,50)
705 Viken, Kevin Martin9413.06.05Kiel
(8,9 - 3,05 - 24,00)
638 Schlüter, Felix9428.09.05Kiel
(9,6 - 3,00 - 23,50)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1218 Schellhase, Finn Lukas9410.09.05Kiel
(8,53 - 3,61 - 1,12 - 38,00)

M12

75m

11,61 (-0,1) Hildebrandt, Till9301.05.05Kiel
12,5 Baille, Rene9313.06.05Kiel

Weitsprung

3,88 Hildebrandt, Till9313.06.05Kiel
3,84 Baille, Rene9313.06.05Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

36,00 Hildebrandt, Till9301.05.05Kiel
29,00 Baille, Rene9313.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Ball)

999 Hildebrandt, Till9313.06.05Kiel
(11,5 - 3,88 - 29,50)
916 Baille, Rene9313.06.05Kiel
(12,5 - 3,84 - 29,00)

M13

75m

10,7 Mews, Florian9227.08.05Kiel
11,00 Raddatz, Heiko9210.09.05Kiel
11,15 (+0,1) Peter, Maximilian9201.05.05Kiel
11,2 Räther, Sven9228.09.05Kiel
14,5 Wilms, Finn-Ole9213.06.05Kiel

1000m

3:35,64 Mews, Florian9218.09.05Büdelsdorf
3:40,3 Räther, Sven9227.08.05Kiel
3:50,4 Raddatz, Heiko9227.08.05Kiel

2000m

8:58,4 Raddatz, Heiko9211.05.05Kiel

60mH

11,71 Raddatz, Heiko9210.09.05Kiel

Hochsprung

1,24 Mews, Florian9227.08.05Kiel
1,24 Raddatz, Heiko9227.08.05Kiel
1,20 Peter, Maximilian9227.08.05Kiel

Weitsprung

4,11 Mews, Florian9201.05.05Kiel
4,07 Raddatz, Heiko9210.09.05Kiel
3,98 Peter, Maximilian9201.05.05Kiel
3,68 Räther, Sven9228.09.05Kiel
2,34 Wilms, Finn-Ole9213.06.05Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

7,41 Raddatz, Heiko9228.09.05Kiel
7,21 Mews, Florian9227.08.05Kiel
6,22 Räther, Sven9228.09.05Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

37,50 Mews, Florian9201.05.05Kiel
30,00 Raddatz, Heiko9210.09.05Kiel
28,00 Räther, Sven9228.09.05Kiel
23,00 Peter, Maximilian9201.05.05Kiel
18,00 Wilms, Finn-Ole9213.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Ball)

1095 Mews, Florian9228.09.05Kiel
(10,8 - 3,96 - 33,00)
1044 Raddatz, Heiko9228.09.05Kiel
(10,9 - 4,01 - 26,50)
989 Räther, Sven9228.09.05Kiel
(11,2 - 3,68 - 28,00)
944 Peter, Maximilian9213.06.05Kiel
(11,2 - 3,78 - 21,00)
507 Wilms, Finn-Ole9213.06.05Kiel
(14,5 - 2,34 - 18,00)

Block Sprint (75m-60mH-Weit-Hoch-Ball)

1801 Raddatz, Heiko9210.09.05Kiel
(11,00 - 11,71 - 4,07 - 1,24 - 30,00)

M14

100m

12,75 Gröning, Oliver9124.09.05Hamburg
13,03 (-0,7) Winzenburg, Jannik9101.05.05Kiel
13,40 Elsner, Tim9110.09.05Kiel
14,1 Domakowski, Jan9113.06.05Kiel

1000m

3:17,63 Gröning, Oliver9118.09.05Büdelsdorf
3:20,3 Elsner, Tim9101.10.05St. Peter-Ording

5km

20:56 Marx, Tore9117.04.05Eckernförde

80mH (0,840)

12,0 Gröning, Oliver9130.09.05St. Peter-Ording
12,76 (-0,8) Elsner, Tim9118.09.05Büdelsdorf
15,15 Winzenburg, Jannik9129.05.05Eutin

Hochsprung

1,52 Gröning, Oliver9110.09.05Kiel
1,52 Elsner, Tim9130.09.05St. Peter-Ording

Stabhochsprung

3,00 Gröning, Oliver9108.09.05Lübeck
2,50 Elsner, Tim9101.10.05St. Peter-Ording

Weitsprung

5,38 Elsner, Tim9130.09.05St. Peter-Ording
5,09 Gröning, Oliver9130.09.05St. Peter-Ording
4,32 Winzenburg, Jannik9129.05.05Eutin
3,40 Domakowski, Jan9113.06.05Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg

10,55 Elsner, Tim9130.09.05St. Peter-Ording
9,87 Gröning, Oliver9130.09.05St. Peter-Ording
8,55 Winzenburg, Jannik9129.05.05Eutin

Diskuswurf 1kg

33,57 Elsner, Tim9110.09.05Kiel
30,76 Gröning, Oliver9124.09.05Hamburg
20,52 Winzenburg, Jannik9129.05.05Eutin

Speerwurf 600g

32,07 Elsner, Tim9101.10.05St. Peter-Ording
31,97 Gröning, Oliver9118.09.05Büdelsdorf

Ballwurf 200g

42,00 Elsner, Tim9113.06.05Kiel
33,00 Domakowski, Jan9113.06.05Kiel

Achtkampf

3967 Gröning, Oliver9101.10.05St. Peter-Ording
(12,0 - 5,09 - 9,87 - 1,48 - 30,46 - 3,00 - 29,16 - 3:18,9)
3903 Elsner, Tim9101.10.05St. Peter-Ording
(12,9 - 5,38 - 10,55 - 1,52 - 26,85 - 2,50 - 32,07 - 3:20,3)

Block Sprint (100m-80mH-Weit-Hoch-Speer)

2456 Gröning, Oliver9110.09.05Kiel
(12,92 - 12,74 - 4,93 - 1,52 - 27,04)

Block Wurf (100m-80mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2482 Elsner, Tim9110.09.05Kiel
(13,40 - 12,90 - 4,93 - 10,16 - 33,57)
2355 Gröning, Oliver9129.05.05Eutin
(12,95 - 13,23 - 4,71 - 9,42 - 25,45)
2121 Winzenburg, Jannik9129.05.05Eutin
(13,04 - 15,15 - 4,32 - 8,55 - 20,52)

M15

100m

12,55 Gärtner, Niklas9029.05.05Eutin
13,10 Benthin, Markus9029.05.05Eutin
13,27 Benthin, Carsten9029.05.05Eutin

300m

40,68 Gärtner, Niklas9019.06.05Büdelsdorf

1000m

2:59,6 Gärtner, Niklas9018.09.05Ahrensburg
3:01,6 Benthin, Markus9018.09.05Ahrensburg
3:10,5 Benthin, Carsten9018.09.05Ahrensburg

5km

20:06 Benthin, Markus9017.04.05Eckernförde

80mH (0,840)

11,72 Gärtner, Niklas9010.09.05Kiel
12,7 Benthin, Markus9018.09.05Ahrensburg
13,72 Benthin, Carsten9029.05.05Eutin

4 * 100m

50,63 THW Kiel, 18.06.05Büdelsdorf
(Elsner (91) - Gröning (91) - Benthin (90) - Gärtner (90) )

3 * 1000m

9:20,18 THW Kiel, 07.05.05Büdelsdorf
(Benthin (90) - Gärtner (90) - Gröning (91) )

Hochsprung

1,62 Benthin, Markus9029.05.05Eutin
1,60 Gärtner, Niklas9021.05.05Hamburg
1,44 Benthin, Carsten9017.09.05Ahrensburg

Stabhochsprung

3,75 Gärtner, Niklas9018.09.05Ahrensburg
3,30 Benthin, Markus9026.06.05Lübeck
3,15 Benthin, Carsten9018.09.05Ahrensburg

Weitsprung

5,73 Gärtner, Niklas9021.05.05Hamburg
4,98 Benthin, Carsten9017.09.05Ahrensburg
4,87 Benthin, Markus9018.06.05Büdelsdorf

Kugelstoß 4kg

12,00 Benthin, Markus9017.09.05Ahrensburg
10,78 Gärtner, Niklas9010.09.05Kiel
9,89 Benthin, Carsten9029.05.05Eutin

Diskuswurf 1kg

38,57 Gärtner, Niklas9017.09.05Ahrensburg
36,03 Benthin, Markus9017.09.05Ahrensburg
32,48 Benthin, Carsten9017.09.05Ahrensburg

Speerwurf 600g

46,89 Benthin, Markus9018.09.05Ahrensburg
40,20 Benthin, Carsten9024.09.05Hamburg
39,41 Gärtner, Niklas9018.09.05Ahrensburg

Ballwurf 200g

63,00 Benthin, Markus9013.06.05Kiel

Achtkampf

4404 Gärtner, Niklas9018.09.05Ahrensburg
(11,8 - 5,28 - 10,07 - 1,56 - 38,57 - 3,75 - 39,41 - 2:59,6)
4312 Benthin, Markus9018.09.05Ahrensburg
(12,7 - 4,85 - 12,00 - 1,56 - 36,03 - 3,00 - 46,89 - 3:01,6)
4000 Benthin, Carsten9018.09.05Ahrensburg
(14,0 - 4,98 - 9,86 - 1,44 - 32,48 - 3,15 - 39,23 - 3:10,5)

Achtkampf Mannschaft

12716 THW Kiel, 17.09.05Ahrensburg
(Gärtner (90) 4404 - Benthin (90) 4312 - Benthin (90) 4000)

Block Sprint (100m-80mH-Weit-Hoch-Speer)

2522 Benthin, Markus9029.05.05Eutin
(13,10 - 13,82 - 4,73 - 1,62 - 39,62)

Block Wurf (100m-80mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2714 Gärtner, Niklas9010.09.05Kiel
(12,70 - 11,72 - 5,31 - 10,78 - 37,53)
2406 Benthin, Carsten9029.05.05Eutin
(13,27 - 13,72 - 4,82 - 9,89 - 31,39)

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft

12322 THW Kiel, 29.05.05Eutin
(Gärtner (90) 2696 - Benthin (90) 2522 - Benthin (90) 2406 - Gröning (91) 2355 - Elsner (91) 2343)

Blockwettkampf M3

7624 THW Kiel, 29.05.05Eutin
(Gärtner (90) 2696 - Benthin (90) 2522 - Benthin (90) 2406)
6819 THW Kiel, 29.05.05Eutin
(Gröning (91) 2355 - Elsner (91) 2343 - Winzenburg (91) 2121)

W8

50m

9,51 Allermann, Kristin9710.09.05Kiel
9,59 Herden, Chiara9710.09.05Kiel
9,68 Vanini, Rieke9710.09.05Kiel
10,4 Jensen, Birte9713.06.05Kiel
11,1 Neunaber, Hanna9728.09.05Kiel

Weitsprung

2,81 Herden, Chiara9710.09.05Kiel
2,80 Vanini, Rieke9728.09.05Kiel
2,78 Allermann, Kristin9710.09.05Kiel
2,59 Jensen, Birte9713.06.05Kiel
1,91 Neunaber, Hanna9728.09.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

19,00 Herden, Chiara9713.06.05Kiel
18,50 Allermann, Kristin9710.09.05Kiel
17,00 Jensen, Birte9713.06.05Kiel
16,50 Vanini, Rieke9728.09.05Kiel
8,50 Neunaber, Hanna9728.09.05Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

784 Herden, Chiara9710.09.05Kiel
(9,59 - 2,81 - 19,00)
778 Allermann, Kristin9710.09.05Kiel
(9,51 - 2,78 - 18,50)
712 Vanini, Rieke9728.09.05Kiel
(9,8 - 2,80 - 16,50)
647 Jensen, Birte9713.06.05Kiel
(10,4 - 2,59 - 17,00)
355 Neunaber, Hanna9728.09.05Kiel
(11,1 - 1,91 - 8,50)

W9

50m

9,9 Patz, Janika9613.06.05Kiel
10,0 Rohde, Gyde9613.06.05Kiel
10,4 Bründel, Isabell9613.06.05Kiel

Weitsprung

2,87 Patz, Janika9613.06.05Kiel
2,63 Bründel, Isabell9613.06.05Kiel
1,79 Rohde, Gyde9613.06.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

13,50 Patz, Janika9613.06.05Kiel
12,50 Bründel, Isabell9628.09.05Kiel
12,00 Rohde, Gyde9613.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

670 Patz, Janika9613.06.05Kiel
(9,9 - 2,87 - 13,50)
501 Bründel, Isabell9628.09.05Kiel
(11,2 - 2,40 - 12,50)
468 Rohde, Gyde9613.06.05Kiel
(10,0 - 1,79 - 12,00)

W10

50m

8,30 Groß, Juliane9510.09.05Kiel
9,5 Hebel, Kim9513.06.05Kiel
9,5 Nikischin, Constanze9528.09.05Kiel

Hochsprung

1,02 Groß, Juliane9510.09.05Kiel

Weitsprung

3,65 Groß, Juliane9501.05.05Kiel
2,66 Hebel, Kim9513.06.05Kiel
2,56 Nikischin, Constanze9528.09.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

33,50 Groß, Juliane9510.09.05Kiel
24,50 Nikischin, Constanze9528.09.05Kiel
18,50 Hebel, Kim9513.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

1043 Groß, Juliane9514.05.05Nortorf
(8,32 - 3,42 - 23,50)
802 Nikischin, Constanze9528.09.05Kiel
(9,5 - 2,56 - 24,50)
743 Hebel, Kim9513.06.05Kiel
(9,5 - 2,66 - 18,50)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1330 Groß, Juliane9510.09.05Kiel
(8,30 - 3,32 - 1,02 - 33,50)

W11

50m

7,70 Kaack, Charlotte9425.09.05Hamburg
9,34 Dohrmann, Katharina9410.09.05Kiel
9,6 Dregelies, Lotta9413.06.05Kiel

2000m

9:20,6 Kaack, Charlotte9411.05.05Kiel

Hochsprung

1,26 Kaack, Charlotte9410.09.05Kiel
1,04 Dohrmann, Katharina9410.09.05Kiel

Weitsprung

4,09 Kaack, Charlotte9414.05.05Nortorf
3,03 Dohrmann, Katharina9410.09.05Kiel
2,91 Dregelies, Lotta9413.06.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

34,00 Kaack, Charlotte9410.09.05Kiel
20,50 Dohrmann, Katharina9410.09.05Kiel
16,50 Dregelies, Lotta9413.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

1186 Kaack, Charlotte9414.05.05Nortorf
(7,90 - 4,09 - 24,50)
797 Dohrmann, Katharina9413.06.05Kiel
(9,2 - 2,87 - 18,50)
744 Dregelies, Lotta9413.06.05Kiel
(9,6 - 2,91 - 16,50)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1623 Kaack, Charlotte9410.09.05Kiel
(7,98 - 4,01 - 1,26 - 34,00)
1059 Dohrmann, Katharina9410.09.05Kiel
(9,34 - 3,03 - 1,04 - 20,50)

W12

75m

14,1 Hinrichsen, Lea9313.06.05Kiel
14,8 Untheim, Christin9313.06.05Kiel

Weitsprung

2,50 Untheim, Christin9313.06.05Kiel
2,41 Hinrichsen, Lea9328.09.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

29,00 Hinrichsen, Lea9328.09.05Kiel
22,00 Untheim, Christin9313.06.05Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Schlagball)

785 Hinrichsen, Lea9328.09.05Kiel
(14,2 - 2,41 - 29,00)
688 Untheim, Christin9313.06.05Kiel
(14,8 - 2,50 - 22,00)

W13

75m

11,7 Schröder, Tasja9228.09.05Kiel

Weitsprung

3,53 Schröder, Tasja9228.09.05Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

16,00 Schröder, Tasja9228.09.05Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Schlagball)

948 Schröder, Tasja9228.09.05Kiel
(11,7 - 3,53 - 16,00)

W14

100m

13,51 (+0,0) Kröger, Finja9125.06.05Lübeck
15,06 Drasdo, Wencke9129.05.05Eutin

800m

2:38,07 Kröger, Finja9126.06.05Lübeck
2:47,50 Drasdo, Wencke9118.09.05Büdelsdorf

2000m

8:11,9 Drasdo, Wencke9111.05.05Kiel

5km

23:52 Drasdo, Wencke9117.04.05Eckernförde
28:05 Bischoff, Laura9110.04.05Neumünster
30:44 Wesseler, Sophia9110.04.05Neumünster

80mH (0,762)

12,46 (+0,6) Kröger, Finja9107.08.05Rhede
15,62 Drasdo, Wencke9129.05.05Eutin

Hochsprung

1,40 Kröger, Finja9130.06.05St. Peter-Ording
1,33 Drasdo, Wencke9129.05.05Eutin

Weitsprung

4,68 Kröger, Finja9120.07.05Büdelsdorf
3,89 Drasdo, Wencke9129.05.05Eutin

Kugelstoß 3kg

9,61 Kröger, Finja9118.06.05Büdelsdorf

Diskuswurf 1kg

23,29 Kröger, Finja9107.08.05Rhede

Speerwurf 600g

23,80 Kröger, Finja9127.08.05Kiel
14,27 Drasdo, Wencke9129.05.05Eutin

Ballwurf 200g

25,50 Drasdo, Wencke9114.05.05Nortorf
25,50 Kröger, Finja9114.05.05Nortorf

Siebenkampf (80mH-Hoch-Kugel-100m-Weit-Speer-800m)

3275 Kröger, Finja9126.06.05Lübeck
(12,53 (+0,0) - 1,34 - 9,25 - 13,51 (+0,0) - 4,54 - 18,45 - 2:38,07)

Block Sprint (100m-80mH-Weit-Hoch-Speer)

2412 Kröger, Finja9130.06.05St. Peter-Ording
(13,7 - 12,6 - 4,64 - 1,40 - 23,43)
1952 Drasdo, Wencke9129.05.05Eutin
(15,06 - 15,62 - 3,89 - 1,33 - 14,27)

Block Wurf (100m-80mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2412 Kröger, Finja9107.08.05Rhede
(13,79 (-0,3) - 12,46 (+0,6) - 4,56 - 8,92 - 23,29)

W15

100m

14,00 (+0,2) Drasdo, Wiebke9001.05.05Kiel
16,6 Gottmann, Tara9013.06.05Kiel

300m

45,88 Drasdo, Wiebke9014.08.05Lübeck

800m

2:44,22 Drasdo, Wiebke9026.06.05Lübeck

5km

26:55 Witthinrich, Jana9010.04.05Neumünster
30:44 Gottmann, Tara9010.04.05Neumünster

5km Mannschaft

1:20:22 THW Kiel, 10.04.05Neumünster
(Drasdo (91) 25:22 - Witthinrich (90) 26:55 - Bischoff (91) 28:05)

80mH (0,762)

13,08 (+0,2) Drasdo, Wiebke9025.06.05Lübeck

3 * 800m

8:52,85 THW Kiel, 07.05.05Büdelsdorf
(Kröger (91) - Drasdo (90) - Drasdo (91) )

Hochsprung

1,46 Drasdo, Wiebke9019.06.05Büdelsdorf

Weitsprung

4,76 Drasdo, Wiebke9030.06.05St. Peter-Ording
3,52 Gottmann, Tara9013.06.05Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

8,51 Drasdo, Wiebke9025.06.05Lübeck

Diskuswurf 1kg

23,55 Drasdo, Wiebke9001.05.05Kiel

Speerwurf 600g

27,54 Drasdo, Wiebke9029.05.05Eutin

Ballwurf 200g

16,00 Gottmann, Tara9013.06.05Kiel

Siebenkampf (80mH-Hoch-Kugel-100m-Weit-Speer-800m)

3254 Drasdo, Wiebke9026.06.05Lübeck
(13,08 (+0,2) - 1,42 - 8,51 - 14,02 (+0,2) - 4,64 - 23,37 - 2:44,22)

Block Sprint (100m-80mH-Weit-Hoch-Speer)

2420 Drasdo, Wiebke9030.06.05St. Peter-Ording
(14,1 - 13,2 - 4,76 - 1,44 - 26,95)

Blockwettkampf M3

6698 THW Kiel, 29.05.05Eutin
(Drasdo (90) 2401 - Kröger (91) 2345 - Drasdo (91) 1952)