Stand:10.10.2006

THW Bestenliste 2006

Männer

Frauen

M30

M35

M40

M45

M50

M55

M60

M65

M75

W40

W45

W50

W55

MJA

MJB

WJA

WJB

M10

M11

M12

M13

M14

M15

M8

M9

W10

W12

W13

W14

W15

W8

W9

Männer

100m

12,09 (+2,0) Reichstein, Torben8401.05.06Kiel
12,22 (-1,7) Gröning, Julian8608.07.06Kiel
13,31 (+0,8) Jensen, Christian6027.05.06Kiel

400m

53,93 Gröning, Julian8608.07.06Kiel

800m

2:13,30 Pieper, Thorsten6427.05.06Kiel

1000m

3:09,2 Beitat, Harald5908.08.06Kiel

1500m

4:43,21 Gröning, Julian8609.07.06Kiel
4:57,8 Beitat, Harald5925.08.06Lübeck

3000m

10:40,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5207.07.06Kiel
10:46,2 Beitat, Harald5907.07.06Kiel

5000m

16:20,00 Henningsen, Dirk7128.05.06Kiel
18:00,59 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5228.05.06Kiel
19:24,8 Beitat, Harald5907.06.06Schleswig

10000m

37:44,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5230.06.06Kiel
38:35,7 Quentin, Jörg5630.06.06Kiel

10km

32:38 Henningsen, Dirk7104.06.06Norderstedt
36:40 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5204.06.06Norderstedt
38:51 Quentin, Jörg5608.01.06Drelsdorf
40:09 Beitat, Harald5908.01.06Drelsdorf
49:10 Mohn, Rainer5708.01.06Drelsdorf

Halbmarathon

1:13:54 Henningsen, Dirk7105.02.06Drelsdorf
1:23:58 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5215.04.06Neumünster
1:26:48 Quentin, Jörg5605.02.06Drelsdorf
1:51:37 Mohn, Rainer5705.02.06Drelsdorf

Marathon

3:07:40 Quentin, Jörg5623.04.06Hamburg
3:15:03 Kuchinke, Mathias5823.04.06Hamburg
4:12:08 Kamp, Mathias6423.04.06Hamburg
4:12:39 Drasdo, Ralf5723.04.06Hamburg

110mH (1,067)

14,13 (+0,8) Riekmann, Dirk7215.07.06Ulm
19,64 (-0,9) Gröning, Julian8609.07.06Kiel

5000m Gehen

33:24,00 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4709.09.06Erfurt
35:38,6 Andresen, Klaus3801.04.06Kiel
35:51,06 Broders, Wolfram2709.09.06Erfurt
36:37,00 Ramlau, Holger4309.09.06Erfurt

Hochsprung

1,86 Reichstein, Torben8401.05.06Kiel
1,81 Gröning, Julian8608.07.06Kiel
1,74 Jensen, Christian6007.07.06Erfurt

Stabhochsprung

4,20 Gröning, Julian8617.09.06Lübeck
3,30 Gröning, Volker5917.09.06Lübeck
2,42 Beth, Jörn6222.09.06Kiel

Weitsprung

5,93 (+0,9) Gröning, Julian8608.07.06Kiel
5,82 Jensen, Christian6007.07.06Erfurt
5,77 Reichstein, Torben8407.05.06Hamburg
5,13 Beth, Jörn6212.07.06Pinneberg

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

10,92 Gröning, Julian8608.07.06Kiel
9,85 Gröning, Volker5912.05.06Kiel
9,70 Beth, Jörn6201.05.06Kiel
7,21 Vanini, Sven6927.09.06Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg

31,10 Gröning, Julian8609.07.06Kiel
28,79 Beth, Jörn6201.10.06Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 800g

46,41 Gröning, Julian8609.07.06Kiel
32,10 Beth, Jörn6201.05.06Kiel

Zehnkampf

5675 Gröning, Julian8609.07.06Kiel
(12,22 (-1,7) - 5,93 (+0,9) - 10,92 - 1,81 - 53,93 - 19,64 (-0,9) - 31,10 - 4,00 - 46,41 - 4:43,21)

Frauen

3000m

12:39,2 Wetzel, Susanne5907.07.06Kiel

5000m

21:27,85 Wetzel, Susanne5928.05.06Kiel

10000m

45:31,9 Wetzel, Susanne5930.06.06Kiel

10km

44:43 Wetzel, Susanne5909.04.06Eckernförde

Halbmarathon

1:38:39 Wetzel, Susanne5905.02.06Drelsdorf

Marathon

3:34:56 Wetzel, Susanne5923.04.06Hamburg

5000m Gehen

27:24,23 Kahr, Antje6609.09.06Erfurt
32:09,7 Meinlschmidt, Regina4901.04.06Kiel

10km Gehen

57:31 Kahr, Antje6623.09.06Gleina

Kugelstoß 4kg

6,79 Wrba-Flöthe, Friedgard5726.06.06Kiel

M30

110mH (1,067)

14,13 (+0,8) Riekmann, Dirk7215.07.06Ulm

M35

5000m

16:20,00 Henningsen, Dirk7128.05.06Kiel

10km

32:38 Henningsen, Dirk7104.06.06Norderstedt

Halbmarathon

1:13:54 Henningsen, Dirk7105.02.06Drelsdorf

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

7,21 Vanini, Sven6927.09.06Kiel

M40

800m

2:13,30 Pieper, Thorsten6427.05.06Kiel

Marathon

4:12:08 Kamp, Mathias6423.04.06Hamburg

Stabhochsprung

2,42 Beth, Jörn6222.09.06Kiel

Weitsprung

5,13 Beth, Jörn6212.07.06Pinneberg

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

9,70 Beth, Jörn6201.05.06Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg

28,79 Beth, Jörn6201.10.06Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 800g

32,10 Beth, Jörn6201.05.06Kiel

M45

100m

13,31 (+0,8) Jensen, Christian6027.05.06Kiel

1000m

3:09,2 Beitat, Harald5908.08.06Kiel

1500m

4:57,8 Beitat, Harald5925.08.06Lübeck

3000m

10:46,2 Beitat, Harald5907.07.06Kiel

5000m

19:24,8 Beitat, Harald5907.06.06Schleswig

10km

40:09 Beitat, Harald5908.01.06Drelsdorf
49:10 Mohn, Rainer5708.01.06Drelsdorf

Halbmarathon

1:51:37 Mohn, Rainer5705.02.06Drelsdorf

Marathon

3:15:03 Kuchinke, Mathias5823.04.06Hamburg
4:12:39 Drasdo, Ralf5723.04.06Hamburg

Hochsprung

1,74 Jensen, Christian6007.07.06Erfurt

Stabhochsprung

3,30 Gröning, Volker5917.09.06Lübeck

Weitsprung

5,82 Jensen, Christian6007.07.06Erfurt

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

9,85 Gröning, Volker5912.05.06Kiel

M50

3000m

10:40,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5207.07.06Kiel

5000m

18:00,59 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5228.05.06Kiel

10000m

37:44,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5230.06.06Kiel
38:35,7 Quentin, Jörg5630.06.06Kiel

10km

36:40 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5204.06.06Norderstedt
38:51 Quentin, Jörg5608.01.06Drelsdorf

Halbmarathon

1:23:58 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5215.04.06Neumünster
1:26:48 Quentin, Jörg5605.02.06Drelsdorf

Marathon

3:07:40 Quentin, Jörg5623.04.06Hamburg

M55

5000m Gehen

33:24,00 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4709.09.06Erfurt

M60

36:37,00 Ramlau, Holger4309.09.06Erfurt

M65

35:38,6 Andresen, Klaus3801.04.06Kiel

M75

35:51,06 Broders, Wolfram2709.09.06Erfurt

W40

27:24,23 Kahr, Antje6609.09.06Erfurt

10km Gehen

57:31 Kahr, Antje6623.09.06Gleina

W45

3000m

12:39,2 Wetzel, Susanne5907.07.06Kiel

5000m

21:27,85 Wetzel, Susanne5928.05.06Kiel

10000m

45:31,9 Wetzel, Susanne5930.06.06Kiel

10km

44:43 Wetzel, Susanne5909.04.06Eckernförde

Halbmarathon

1:38:39 Wetzel, Susanne5905.02.06Drelsdorf

Marathon

3:34:56 Wetzel, Susanne5923.04.06Hamburg

Kugelstoß 4kg

6,79 Wrba-Flöthe, Friedgard5726.06.06Kiel

W50

5000m Gehen

32:09,7 Meinlschmidt, Regina4901.04.06Kiel

W55

29:57:09,00 Meinlschmidt, Regina4909.09.06Erfurt

MJA

800m

2:03,63 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8706.08.06Hamburg

1500m

4:18,35 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8701.07.06Lübeck

3000m

9:16,21 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8719.08.06Rostock

10km

34:58 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8709.04.06Eckernförde
36:50 Schaardt, Nils8709.04.06Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft

1:48:37 THW Kiel, 09.04.06Eckernförde
(Pohst (87) 34:58 - Spiegel (89) 36:49 - Schaardt (87) 36:50)

Kugelstoß 6kg (bis incl. 2002 6,25kg)

9,27 Schwarz, Hendrik8801.10.06Bad Bramstedt

Diskuswurf 1,75kg

27,31 Schwarz, Hendrik8801.10.06Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 800g

43,78 Schwarz, Hendrik8801.10.06Bad Bramstedt
37,26 Kirschstein, Jan8902.07.06Lübeck
36,54 Benthin, Markus9002.07.06Lübeck

MJB

100m

12,19 (-0,6) Kirschstein, Jan8908.07.06Kiel
12,73 (+0,0) Gärtner, Niklas9008.07.06Kiel
12,85 (+0,0) Benthin, Markus9008.07.06Kiel
12,95 (+0,0) Benthin, Carsten9008.07.06Kiel

400m

57,81 Gärtner, Niklas9008.07.06Kiel
57,92 Benthin, Markus9008.07.06Kiel
59,32 Kirschstein, Jan8908.07.06Kiel

1500m

5:13,17 Gärtner, Niklas9009.07.06Kiel
5:33,78 Benthin, Markus9009.07.06Kiel
6:12,96 Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06Kiel

10km

36:49 Spiegel, Christopher8909.04.06Eckernförde

110mH (0,914)

16,80 (-0,4) Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06Kiel
17,77 (-0,2) Gärtner, Niklas9009.07.06Kiel
18,53 (-0,2) Benthin, Markus9009.07.06Kiel

Hochsprung

1,72 Kirschstein, Jan8908.07.06Kiel
1,63 Gärtner, Niklas9008.07.06Kiel
1,54 Benthin, Markus9008.07.06Kiel
1,51 Benthin, Carsten9008.07.06Kiel

Stabhochsprung

3,85 Gärtner, Niklas9017.06.06Büdelsdorf
3,41 Benthin, Markus9017.09.06Lübeck
3,15 Benthin, Carsten9017.06.06Büdelsdorf
2,60 Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06Kiel

Weitsprung

5,92 Kirschstein, Jan8901.05.06Kiel
5,75 Gärtner, Niklas9008.07.06Kiel
5,19 (+0,4) Benthin, Markus9008.07.06Kiel
4,67 (+0,0) Benthin, Carsten9008.07.06Kiel

Kugelstoß 5kg

13,76 Kirschstein, Jan8908.07.06Kiel
11,10 Benthin, Markus9008.07.06Kiel
10,59 Gärtner, Niklas9012.05.06Kiel
9,61 Benthin, Carsten9012.05.06Kiel

Diskuswurf 1,5kg

40,05 Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06Kiel
32,18 Gärtner, Niklas9009.07.06Kiel
22,41 Benthin, Markus9009.07.06Kiel

Speerwurf 700g

43,38 Benthin, Markus9017.06.06Büdelsdorf
42,48 Kirschstein, Jan8917.06.06Büdelsdorf
37,82 Gärtner, Niklas9009.07.06Kiel
36,82 Benthin, Carsten9017.06.06Büdelsdorf

Fünfkampf (ab 2000)

2827 Kirschstein, Jan8908.07.06Kiel
(12,19 (-0,6) - 5,60 - 13,76 - 1,72 - 59,32)
2525 Gärtner, Niklas9008.07.06Kiel
(12,73 (+0,0) - 5,75 - 10,21 - 1,63 - 57,81)
2371 Benthin, Markus9008.07.06Kiel
(12,85 (+0,0) - 5,19 (+0,4) - 11,10 - 1,54 - 57,92)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft

7723 THW Kiel, 08.07.06Kiel
(Kirschstein (89) 2827 - Gärtner (90) 2525 - Benthin (90) 2371)

Zehnkampf (ab 2000)

5074 Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06Kiel
(12,19 (-0,6) - 5,60 - 13,76 - 1,72 - 59,32 - 16,80 (-0,4) - 40,05 - 2,60 - 41,09 - 6:12,96)
5037 Gärtner, Niklas9009.07.06Kiel
(12,73 (+0,0) - 5,75 - 10,21 - 1,63 - 57,81 - 17,77 (-0,2) - 32,18 - 3,80 - 37,82 - 5:13,17)
4304 Benthin, Markus9009.07.06Kiel
(12,85 (+0,0) - 5,19 (+0,4) - 11,10 - 1,54 - 57,92 - 18,53 (-0,2) - 22,41 - 3,00 - 37,29 - 5:33,78)

Zehnkampf Mannschaft

14415 THW Kiel, 09.07.06Kiel
(Kirschstein (89) 5074 - Gärtner (90) 5037 - Benthin (90) 4304)

WJA

100m

13,61 (+1,0) Take, Julia8807.05.06Büdelsdorf

200m

27,86 Take, Julia8808.07.06Kiel

800m

2:44,99 Take, Julia8809.07.06Kiel

100mH (0,840)

17,41 (-1,2) Take, Julia8808.07.06Kiel

Hochsprung

1,49 Take, Julia8808.07.06Kiel

Weitsprung

5,19 (+0,2) Take, Julia8817.06.06Büdelsdorf

Kugelstoß 4kg

9,18 Take, Julia8808.07.06Kiel

Speerwurf 600g

35,75 Take, Julia8817.06.06Büdelsdorf

Siebenkampf (100mH-Hoch-Kugel-200m-Weit-Speer-800m

3717 Take, Julia8809.07.06Kiel
(17,41 (-1,2) - 1,49 - 9,18 - 27,86 - 4,59 - 29,64 - 2:44,99)

WJB

100m

12,55 (+0,0) Flöthe, Linda8917.06.06Büdelsdorf
14,18 (+0,6) Gröning, Annika8908.07.06Kiel
14,56 (+0,6) Drasdo, Wiebke9008.07.06Kiel

200m

29,70 (-1,6) Drasdo, Wiebke9002.07.06Lübeck

800m

2:25,36 Flöthe, Linda8902.09.06Wesel
2:48,51 Gröning, Annika8909.07.06Kiel
2:59,18 Drasdo, Wiebke9009.07.06Kiel

100mH (0,762)

15,08 (+0,5) Flöthe, Linda8918.06.06Büdelsdorf
19,07 (-1,5) Gröning, Annika8908.07.06Kiel
19,54 (-1,5) Drasdo, Wiebke9008.07.06Kiel

Hochsprung

1,61 Flöthe, Linda8908.07.06Kiel
1,37 Drasdo, Wiebke9008.07.06Kiel
1,34 Gröning, Annika8908.07.06Kiel

Stabhochsprung

3,00 Gröning, Annika8918.06.06Büdelsdorf

Weitsprung

5,31 (+0,3) Flöthe, Linda8907.05.06Hamburg
4,32 Drasdo, Wiebke9009.07.06Kiel
4,28 Gröning, Annika8909.07.06Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg

11,14 Flöthe, Linda8918.06.06Büdelsdorf
9,07 Gröning, Annika8908.07.06Kiel
7,36 Drasdo, Wiebke9008.07.06Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg

32,21 Flöthe, Linda8918.06.06Büdelsdorf
27,21 Gröning, Annika8901.05.06Kiel
26,33 Drasdo, Wiebke9001.05.06Kiel

Speerwurf 600g

39,94 Flöthe, Linda8909.07.06Kiel
25,61 Gröning, Annika8909.07.06Kiel
23,71 Drasdo, Wiebke9009.07.06Kiel

Vierkampf (100mH-Hoch-Kugel-100m)

2956 Flöthe, Linda8908.07.06Kiel
(15,38 (+0,0) - 1,61 - 10,73 - 12,60 (+0,1))
1878 Gröning, Annika8908.07.06Kiel
(19,07 (-1,5) - 1,34 - 9,07 - 14,18 (+0,6))
1699 Drasdo, Wiebke9008.07.06Kiel
(19,54 (-1,5) - 1,37 - 7,36 - 14,56 (+0,6))

Vierkampf Mannschaft (3)

6533 THW Kiel, 08.07.06Kiel
(Flöthe (89) 2956 - Gröning (89) 1878 - Drasdo (90) 1699)

Siebenkampf

4986 Flöthe, Linda8909.07.06Kiel
(15,38 (+0,0) - 1,61 - 10,73 - 12,60 (+0,1) - 5,26 - 39,94 - 2:26,83)
3125 Gröning, Annika8909.07.06Kiel
(19,07 (-1,5) - 1,34 - 9,07 - 14,18 (+0,6) - 4,28 - 25,61 - 2:48,51)
2814 Drasdo, Wiebke9009.07.06Kiel
(19,54 (-1,5) - 1,37 - 7,36 - 14,56 (+0,6) - 4,32 - 23,71 - 2:59,18)

Siebenkampf Mannschaft

10925 THW Kiel, 09.07.06Kiel
(Flöthe (89) 4986 - Gröning (89) 3125 - Drasdo (90) 2814)

M10

50m

8,92 Elsner, Till9611.06.06Kiel
8,7 Göttker, Johannes9627.09.06Kiel
8,9 Horn, Lukas9626.06.06Kiel
8,9 Koch, David9626.06.06Kiel
8,9 Göder, Jonathan9626.06.06Kiel
9,9 Schattkowski, Simon9627.09.06Kiel

Hochsprung

1,00 Elsner, Till9611.06.06Kiel
,96 Koch, David9611.06.06Kiel
,96 Göttker, Johannes9611.06.06Kiel

Weitsprung

3,40 Elsner, Till9627.09.06Kiel
3,29 Göttker, Johannes9627.09.06Kiel
3,12 Göder, Jonathan9627.09.06Kiel
3,05 Schattkowski, Simon9627.09.06Kiel
2,90 Koch, David9627.09.06Kiel
2,70 Horn, Lukas9626.06.06Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

33,00 Göttker, Johannes9611.06.06Kiel
26,00 Elsner, Till9602.09.06Kiel
22,50 Koch, David9627.09.06Kiel
22,50 Schattkowski, Simon9627.09.06Kiel
22,50 Göder, Jonathan9627.09.06Kiel
21,50 Horn, Lukas9627.09.06Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

822 Göttker, Johannes9627.09.06Kiel
(8,7 - 3,29 - 32,00)
748 Elsner, Till9627.09.06Kiel
(8,7 - 3,40 - 22,00)
700 Göder, Jonathan9627.09.06Kiel
(8,9 - 3,12 - 22,50)
613 Schattkowski, Simon9627.09.06Kiel
(9,9 - 3,05 - 22,50)
609 Horn, Lukas9626.06.06Kiel
(8,9 - 2,70 - 19,00)
566 Koch, David9627.09.06Kiel
(10,3 - 2,90 - 22,50)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

973 Göttker, Johannes9611.06.06Kiel
(9,00 - 3,10 - ,96 - 33,00)
836 Elsner, Till9611.06.06Kiel
(8,92 - 3,10 - 1,00 - 15,00)
700 Koch, David9611.06.06Kiel
(9,54 - 2,80 - ,96 - 13,50)

M11

50m

8,10 Beth, Christian9505.07.06Pinneberg
9,0 Schmitz, Marco9526.06.06Kiel

Hochsprung

1,40 Beth, Christian9512.07.06Pinneberg

Weitsprung

4,33 Beth, Christian9505.07.06Pinneberg
3,08 Schmitz, Marco9526.06.06Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

44,50 Beth, Christian9503.06.06Nortorf
21,00 Schmitz, Marco9526.06.06Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

1024 Beth, Christian9503.06.06Nortorf
(8,57 - 3,91 - 44,50)
672 Schmitz, Marco9526.06.06Kiel
(9,0 - 3,08 - 21,00)

Dreikampf Mannschaft

3844 THW Kiel, 27.09.06Kiel
(Beth (95) 961 - Göttker (96) 822 - Elsner (96) 748 - Göder (96) 700 - Schattkowski (96) 613)
3643 THW Kiel, 26.06.06Kiel
(Beth (95) 1019 - Elsner (96) 710 - Schmitz (95) 672 - Göder (96) 633 - Horn (96) 609)

Vierkampf (50m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1448 Beth, Christian9516.09.06Ratzeburg
(8,50 - 4,09 - 1,40 - 40,00)

M12

75m

11,89 Scharfenberg, Tobias9401.05.06Kiel
12,11 Beth, Christian9526.08.06Norderstedt
12,3 Keipert, Niklas9427.09.06Kiel
12,8 Sabrowski, Frederic9426.06.06Kiel

1000m

3:32,36 Scharfenberg, Tobias9411.06.06Kiel

2000m

8:08,4 Scharfenberg, Tobias9410.05.06Kiel

60mH

13,08 Scharfenberg, Tobias9411.06.06Kiel

Hochsprung

1,34 Beth, Christian9526.08.06Norderstedt

Stabhochsprung

1,62 Beth, Christian9522.09.06Kiel

Weitsprung

4,08 Beth, Christian9526.08.06Norderstedt
3,73 Keipert, Niklas9427.09.06Kiel
3,60 Scharfenberg, Tobias9411.06.06Kiel
3,08 Sabrowski, Frederic9426.06.06Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

7,82 Beth, Christian9502.09.06Kiel
7,53 Stern, Marcel9427.09.06Kiel

Diskuswurf 750g

20,71 Beth, Christian9501.10.06Bad Bramstedt

Speerwurf 400g

21,17 Beth, Christian9503.10.06Hamburg

Ballwurf 200g

36,50 Beth, Christian9503.10.06Hamburg
31,50 Scharfenberg, Tobias9401.05.06Kiel
31,50 Keipert, Niklas9427.09.06Kiel
21,00 Sabrowski, Frederic9426.06.06Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Ball)

950 Scharfenberg, Tobias9401.05.06Kiel
(11,89 - 3,45 - 31,50)
935 Keipert, Niklas9427.09.06Kiel
(12,3 - 3,73 - 31,50)
737 Sabrowski, Frederic9426.06.06Kiel
(12,8 - 3,08 - 21,00)

Vierkampf (75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball)

1431 Beth, Christian9526.08.06Norderstedt
(12,11 - 4,08 - 1,34 - 35,50)

Block Lauf (75m-60mH-Weit-Ball-1000m)

1631 Scharfenberg, Tobias9411.06.06Kiel
(12,05 - 13,08 - 3,60 - 28,00 - 3:32,36)

M13

75m

12,8 Narozny, Dominik9326.06.06Kiel

Weitsprung

3,22 Narozny, Dominik9327.09.06Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

6,85 Narozny, Dominik9327.09.06Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

34,50 Narozny, Dominik9327.09.06Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Ball)

859 Narozny, Dominik9327.09.06Kiel
(12,8 - 3,22 - 34,50)

M14

100m

13,81 Mews, Florian9202.09.06Kiel
13,8 Raddatz, Heiko9226.06.06Kiel

1000m

3:52,63 Mews, Florian9202.09.06Kiel
3:53,14 Raddatz, Heiko9202.09.06Kiel

Weitsprung

4,19 Mews, Florian9201.05.06Kiel
4,14 Raddatz, Heiko9226.06.06Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg

7,23 Mews, Florian9227.09.06Kiel
6,47 Raddatz, Heiko9201.05.06Kiel

Speerwurf 600g

22,19 Raddatz, Heiko9202.09.06Kiel
19,30 Mews, Florian9202.09.06Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

33,50 Mews, Florian9226.06.06Kiel
30,00 Raddatz, Heiko9226.06.06Kiel

M15

100m

12,30 Winzenburg, Jannik9117.09.06Kiel
12,77 (-0,5) Elsner, Tim9125.06.06Itzehoe
12,89 Gröning, Oliver9102.09.06Kiel

1000m

3:12,16 Elsner, Tim9109.07.06Kiel
3:18,24 Winzenburg, Jannik9109.07.06Kiel
3:20,05 Gröning, Oliver9109.07.06Kiel

3000m

11:43,9 Winzenburg, Jannik9110.05.06Kiel

80mH (0,840)

11,88 Gröning, Oliver9117.09.06Kiel
12,32 Elsner, Tim9102.09.06Kiel
14,08 (-0,3) Winzenburg, Jannik9108.07.06Kiel

4 * 100m

50,9 THW Kiel, 06.09.06Kiel
(Mews (92) - Raddatz (92) - Elsner (91) - Winzenburg (91) )

Hochsprung

1,59 Elsner, Tim9108.07.06Kiel
1,56 Gröning, Oliver9108.07.06Kiel
1,44 Winzenburg, Jannik9108.07.06Kiel

Stabhochsprung

3,20 Gröning, Oliver9116.09.06Lübeck
2,81 Elsner, Tim9125.08.06Kiel
2,61 Winzenburg, Jannik9125.08.06Kiel

Weitsprung

5,85 Elsner, Tim9125.06.06Itzehoe
4,96 Gröning, Oliver9102.09.06Kiel
4,75 Winzenburg, Jannik9101.05.06Kiel

Kugelstoß 4kg

11,35 Elsner, Tim9126.06.06Kiel
10,59 Gröning, Oliver9108.07.06Kiel
9,54 Winzenburg, Jannik9125.08.06Kiel

Diskuswurf 1kg

38,36 Elsner, Tim9123.09.06Hamburg
33,90 Gröning, Oliver9101.07.06Lübeck
20,61 Winzenburg, Jannik9109.07.06Kiel

Speerwurf 600g

36,09 Gröning, Oliver9101.05.06Kiel
35,25 Elsner, Tim9117.09.06Kiel
27,91 Winzenburg, Jannik9102.09.06Kiel

Ballwurf 200g

50,00 Elsner, Tim9126.06.06Kiel
45,00 Gröning, Oliver9126.06.06Kiel
43,50 Winzenburg, Jannik9126.06.06Kiel

Achtkampf

4144 Elsner, Tim9109.07.06Kiel
(12,46 (+0,1) - 5,63 (+1,0) - 10,84 - 1,59 - 34,99 - 2,80 - 27,88 - 3:12,16)
4063 Gröning, Oliver9109.07.06Kiel
(12,09 (-0,3) - 4,90 (+0,1) - 10,59 - 1,56 - 32,39 - 2,90 - 33,00 - 3:20,05)
3522 Winzenburg, Jannik9109.07.06Kiel
(14,08 (-0,3) - 4,75 (+1,0) - 8,12 - 1,44 - 20,61 - 2,60 - 24,30 - 3:18,24)

Achtkampf Mannschaft

11729 THW Kiel, 09.07.06Kiel
(Elsner (91) 4144 - Gröning (91) 4063 - Winzenburg (91) 3522)

Block Wurf (100m-80mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2680 Elsner, Tim9125.06.06Itzehoe
(12,77 (-0,5) - 12,38 (-1,9) - 5,85 - 10,70 - 33,91)
2416 Gröning, Oliver9111.06.06Kiel
(13,21 - 12,60 - 4,72 - 9,41 - 29,77)

M8

50m

8,9 Göttker, Leonard9827.09.06Kiel
9,59 Jensen, Cedric9911.06.06Kiel
9,5 Brandt, Rasmus9826.06.06Kiel
10,3 Dieckmann, Lennart9827.09.06Kiel
10,6 Müller, Thore Hans026.06.06Kiel
10,8 Patz, Julian9927.09.06Kiel
13,1 Hoffmann, Finn Michel027.09.06Kiel
13,1 Müller, Benjamin027.09.06Kiel

Weitsprung

3,04 Brandt, Rasmus9826.06.06Kiel
2,86 Jensen, Cedric9911.06.06Kiel
2,86 Göttker, Leonard9827.09.06Kiel
2,73 Dieckmann, Lennart9827.09.06Kiel
2,32 Müller, Thore Hans027.09.06Kiel
2,25 Patz, Julian9927.09.06Kiel
1,96 Hoffmann, Finn Michel027.09.06Kiel
1,93 Müller, Benjamin027.09.06Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

27,00 Jensen, Cedric9911.06.06Kiel
24,00 Göttker, Leonard9811.06.06Kiel
24,00 Dieckmann, Lennart9826.06.06Kiel
18,50 Brandt, Rasmus9827.09.06Kiel
14,50 Müller, Thore Hans027.09.06Kiel
13,00 Hoffmann, Finn Michel027.09.06Kiel
11,00 Patz, Julian9926.06.06Kiel
6,00 Müller, Benjamin027.09.06Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

669 Jensen, Cedric9911.06.06Kiel
(9,59 - 2,86 - 27,00)
651 Göttker, Leonard9827.09.06Kiel
(8,9 - 2,86 - 21,00)
595 Brandt, Rasmus9826.06.06Kiel
(9,5 - 3,04 - 18,00)
548 Dieckmann, Lennart9827.09.06Kiel
(10,3 - 2,73 - 23,00)
362 Müller, Thore Hans027.09.06Kiel
(10,9 - 2,32 - 14,50)
291 Patz, Julian9927.09.06Kiel
(10,8 - 2,25 - 9,50)
187 Hoffmann, Finn Michel027.09.06Kiel
(13,1 - 1,96 - 13,00)
109 Müller, Benjamin027.09.06Kiel
(13,1 - 1,93 - 6,00)

M9

50m

8,6 Schubert, Sascha9726.06.06Kiel
8,7 Dohrmann, Moritz9701.05.06Kiel
9,3 Neuendorf, Jesko9726.06.06Kiel
9,7 El-Haj-Ali, Hussein9727.09.06Kiel
9,9 Barnehl, Christopher9701.05.06Kiel

4 * 50m

39,30 THW Kiel, 01.05.06Kiel
(Schubert (97) - Barnehl (97) - Dohrmann (97) - Neuendorf (97) )
39,1 THW Kiel, 06.09.06Kiel
(Kähler (97) - Neuendorf (97) - Dieckmann (98) - Brandt (98) )

Weitsprung

3,21 Schubert, Sascha9727.09.06Kiel
3,02 Dohrmann, Moritz9701.05.06Kiel
2,76 El-Haj-Ali, Hussein9727.09.06Kiel
2,67 Barnehl, Christopher9701.05.06Kiel
2,55 Neuendorf, Jesko9701.05.06Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

29,50 Schubert, Sascha9727.09.06Kiel
26,50 Dohrmann, Moritz9701.05.06Kiel
18,00 Neuendorf, Jesko9726.06.06Kiel
16,50 Barnehl, Christopher9701.05.06Kiel
14,00 El-Haj-Ali, Hussein9727.09.06Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

792 Schubert, Sascha9727.09.06Kiel
(8,7 - 3,21 - 29,50)
742 Dohrmann, Moritz9701.05.06Kiel
(8,7 - 3,02 - 26,50)
518 Neuendorf, Jesko9726.06.06Kiel
(9,3 - 2,37 - 18,00)
499 Barnehl, Christopher9701.05.06Kiel
(9,9 - 2,67 - 16,50)
497 El-Haj-Ali, Hussein9727.09.06Kiel
(9,7 - 2,76 - 14,00)

Dreikampf Mannschaft

3023 THW Kiel, 27.09.06Kiel
(Schubert (97) 792 - Göttker (98) 651 - Dieckmann (98) 548 - Brandt (98) 535 - El-Haj-Ali (97) 497)
2640 THW Kiel, 26.06.06Kiel
(Schubert (97) 739 - Brandt (98) 595 - Neuendorf (97) 518 - Dieckmann (98) 485 - Müller (00) 303)

W10

50m

10,27 Bründel, Isabell9602.09.06Kiel

Weitsprung

2,84 Bründel, Isabell9626.06.06Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

16,00 Bründel, Isabell9626.06.06Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

920 Patz, Janika9626.06.06Kiel
(8,9 - 3,24 - 22,00)
682 Bründel, Isabell9626.06.06Kiel
(10,2 - 2,84 - 16,00)

W12

75m

11,24 Kaack, Charlotte9403.06.06Nortorf
12,74 Bischoff, Pauline9402.09.06Kiel

800m

3:23,00 Bischoff, Pauline9411.06.06Kiel

60mH

13,52 Bischoff, Pauline9411.06.06Kiel

Weitsprung

3,70 Kaack, Charlotte9401.05.06Kiel
3,30 Bischoff, Pauline9411.06.06Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

33,00 Kaack, Charlotte9401.05.06Kiel
21,00 Bischoff, Pauline9427.09.06Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Schlagball)

1226 Kaack, Charlotte9401.05.06Kiel
(11,27 - 3,70 - 33,00)
898 Bischoff, Pauline9427.09.06Kiel
(12,7 - 3,20 - 21,00)

Block Lauf (75m-60mH-Weit-Schlagball-800m)

1502 Bischoff, Pauline9411.06.06Kiel
(13,03 - 13,52 - 3,30 - 18,00 - 3:23,00)

W13

75m

10,37 (+0,3) Beth, Hanne9309.07.06Kiel

800m

3:03,40 Beth, Hanne9302.09.06Kiel

60mH

10,21 Beth, Hanne9309.07.06Kiel

Hochsprung

1,40 Beth, Hanne9306.05.06Norderstedt

Stabhochsprung

1,92 Beth, Hanne9322.09.06Kiel

Weitsprung

4,93 Beth, Hanne9312.07.06Pinneberg

Kugelstoß 3kg

9,91 Beth, Hanne9302.09.06Kiel

Diskuswurf 750g

29,00 Beth, Hanne9311.06.06Kiel

Speerwurf 400g

30,80 Beth, Hanne9325.05.06Pinneberg

Schlagballwurf 80g

54,50 Beth, Hanne9309.07.06Kiel

Dreikampf (75m-Weit-Schlagball)

1531 Beth, Hanne9303.06.06Nortorf
(10,66 - 4,43 - 51,00)

Vierkampf (75m-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

1988 Beth, Hanne9316.09.06Ratzeburg
(10,40 - 4,72 - 1,40 - 45,50)

Block Sprint (75m-60mH-Weit-Hoch-Schlagball)

2592 Beth, Hanne9309.07.06Kiel
(10,37 (+0,3) - 10,21 - 4,60 - 1,38 - 54,50)

Block Wurf (75m-60mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2426 Beth, Hanne9311.06.06Kiel
(10,62 - 10,34 - 4,50 - 9,22 - 29,00)

W14

100m

14,24 (-2,6) Beth, Hanne9325.06.06Itzehoe
15,68 (-1,0) Schubert, Sina9201.05.06Kiel
15,6 Schröder, Tasja9226.06.06Kiel

80mH (0,762)

13,71 Beth, Hanne9325.06.06Itzehoe

Weitsprung

3,57 Schröder, Tasja9226.06.06Kiel
3,22 Schubert, Sina9201.05.06Kiel

Kugelstoß 3kg

9,55 Beth, Hanne9301.07.06Lübeck

Diskuswurf 1kg

26,24 Beth, Hanne9301.07.06Lübeck

Ballwurf 200g

18,50 Schubert, Sina9226.06.06Kiel
16,00 Schröder, Tasja9226.06.06Kiel

Block Wurf (100m-80mH-Weit-Kugel-Diskus)

2289 Beth, Hanne9325.06.06Itzehoe
(14,24 (-2,6) - 13,71 - 4,45 - 9,31 - 21,92)

W15

80mH (0,762)

13,32 (+0,0) Kröger, Finja9102.07.06Lübeck

Diskuswurf 1kg

23,24 Kröger, Finja9101.07.06Lübeck

W8

50m

10,2 EL-Haj-Ali, Farah9827.09.06Kiel

Weitsprung

2,30 EL-Haj-Ali, Farah9827.09.06Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

13,00 EL-Haj-Ali, Farah9827.09.06Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

556 EL-Haj-Ali, Farah9827.09.06Kiel
(10,2 - 2,30 - 13,00)

W9

50m

8,8 Allermann, Kristin9726.06.06Kiel
8,8 Vanini, Rieke9726.06.06Kiel
8,9 Patz, Janika9626.06.06Kiel
9,0 Herden, Chiara9726.06.06Kiel
10,0 Jensen, Britta9726.06.06Kiel
10,1 Beringuier, Yagmur9701.05.06Kiel
10,3 Neunaber, Hanna9726.06.06Kiel
10,4 Schwarz, Jasmin9727.09.06Kiel

4 * 50m

38,46 THW Kiel, 01.05.06Kiel
(Allermann (97) - Beringuier (97) - Herden (97) - Vanini (97) )

Weitsprung

3,24 Patz, Janika9626.06.06Kiel
3,13 Vanini, Rieke9726.06.06Kiel
3,09 Allermann, Kristin9726.06.06Kiel
2,93 Herden, Chiara9701.05.06Kiel
2,55 Jensen, Britta9726.06.06Kiel
2,42 Neunaber, Hanna9727.09.06Kiel
2,38 Schwarz, Jasmin9727.09.06Kiel
1,93 Beringuier, Yagmur9701.05.06Kiel

Schlagballwurf 80g

22,00 Patz, Janika9626.06.06Kiel
20,50 Allermann, Kristin9711.06.06Kiel
20,50 Herden, Chiara9726.06.06Kiel
19,00 Vanini, Rieke9726.06.06Kiel
15,00 Jensen, Britta9726.06.06Kiel
14,50 Schwarz, Jasmin9727.09.06Kiel
10,50 Neunaber, Hanna9711.06.06Kiel
10,00 Beringuier, Yagmur9701.05.06Kiel

Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)

876 Vanini, Rieke9726.06.06Kiel
(8,8 - 3,13 - 19,00)
870 Allermann, Kristin9711.06.06Kiel
(9,11 - 3,00 - 20,50)
837 Herden, Chiara9726.06.06Kiel
(9,0 - 2,84 - 20,50)
640 Jensen, Britta9726.06.06Kiel
(10,0 - 2,55 - 15,00)
578 Schwarz, Jasmin9727.09.06Kiel
(10,4 - 2,38 - 14,50)
509 Neunaber, Hanna9727.09.06Kiel
(10,3 - 2,42 - 9,50)
451 Beringuier, Yagmur9701.05.06Kiel
(10,1 - 1,93 - 10,00)

Dreikampf Mannschaft

3468 THW Kiel, 11.06.06Kiel
(Allermann (97) 870 - Vanini (97) 801 - Herden (97) 797 - Jensen (97) 544 - Neunaber (97) 456)