Stand:April 2006

THW Jahresbestleistungen 
Hallenwettkämpfe 2006

Männer

M30

M40

M45

M65

MJA

MJB

WJB

M11

M12

M13

M14

M15

W14

W13

Männer

50m

7,24 Jensen, Christian6028.01.06Bad Segeberg

60m

7,68 Gröning, Julian8611.02.06Neubrandenburg

1000m

2:49,72 Gröning, Julian8612.02.06Neubrandenburg

3000m

9:13,64 Steinmetz, Markus6212.02.06Erfurt

50mH (1,067)

6,87 Riekmann, Dirk7222.01.06Bad Segeberg

60mH (1,067)

8,11 Riekmann, Dirk7205.02.06Neubrandenburg
11,06 Gröning, Julian8612.02.06Neubrandenburg

3000m Gehen

20:42,44 Andresen, Klaus3821.01.06Hannover

Hochsprung

1,91 Reichstein, Torben8422.01.06Bad Segeberg
1,80 Gröning, Julian8611.02.06Neubrandenburg
1,65 Jensen, Christian6028.01.06Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

4,00 Gröning, Julian8612.02.06Neubrandenburg

Weitsprung

5,88 Gröning, Julian8611.02.06Neubrandenburg
5,62 Jensen, Christian6028.01.06Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

10,53 Gröning, Julian8611.02.06Neubrandenburg

Siebenkampf (M Halle)

4106 Gröning, Julian8612.02.06Neubrandenburg
(7,68 - 5,88 - 10,53 - 1,80 - 11,06 - 4,00 - 2:49,72)

M30

50mH (1,067)

6,87 Riekmann, Dirk7222.01.06Bad Segeberg

60mH (1,067)

8,11 Riekmann, Dirk7205.02.06Neubrandenburg

M40

3000m

9:13,64 Steinmetz, Markus6212.02.06Erfurt

M45

Hochsprung

1,65 Jensen, Christian6028.01.06Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

5,62 Jensen, Christian6028.01.06Bad Segeberg

M65

3000m Gehen

20:42,44 Andresen, Klaus3821.01.06Hannover

MJA

3000m

9:33,23 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8708.01.06Rostock

MJB

60m

7,54 Kirschstein, Jan8811.02.06Neubrandenburg
7,91 Gärtner, Niklas9011.02.06Neubrandenburg
8,09 Benthin, Markus9011.02.06Neubrandenburg

1000m

2:58,32 Benthin, Markus9012.02.06Neubrandenburg
3:01,78 Gärtner, Niklas9012.02.06Neubrandenburg
3:15,62 Kirschstein, Jan8812.02.06Neubrandenburg

50mH (0,914)

7,52 Kirschstein, Jan8822.01.06Bad Segeberg
7,87 Gärtner, Niklas9022.01.06Bad Segeberg

60mH (0,914)

9,05 Kirschstein, Jan8812.02.06Neubrandenburg
9,67 Elsner, Tim9112.02.06Neubrandenburg
9,75 Gröning, Oliver9112.02.06Neubrandenburg
10,32 Benthin, Markus9012.02.06Neubrandenburg
12,21 Gärtner, Niklas9012.02.06Neubrandenburg

Hochsprung

1,81 Kirschstein, Jan8811.02.06Neubrandenburg
1,63 Gärtner, Niklas9011.02.06Neubrandenburg
1,54 Benthin, Markus9011.02.06Neubrandenburg

Stabhochsprung

3,80 Gärtner, Niklas9012.02.06Neubrandenburg
3,30 Benthin, Markus9012.02.06Neubrandenburg
3,10 Benthin, Carsten9021.01.06Bad Segeberg
3,00 Kirschstein, Jan8812.02.06Neubrandenburg

Weitsprung

6,54 Kirschstein, Jan8821.01.06Bad Segeberg
6,05 Gärtner, Niklas9011.02.06Neubrandenburg
5,06 Benthin, Carsten9021.01.06Bad Segeberg
4,91 Benthin, Markus9011.02.06Neubrandenburg

Kugelstoß 5kg

13,35 Kirschstein, Jan8811.02.06Neubrandenburg
9,90 Elsner, Tim9111.02.06Neubrandenburg
9,67 Gärtner, Niklas9011.02.06Neubrandenburg
8,63 Benthin, Markus9011.02.06Neubrandenburg
8,44 Gröning, Oliver9111.02.06Neubrandenburg

Siebenkampf (MJB Halle)

4293 Kirschstein, Jan8812.02.06Neubrandenburg
(7,54 - 6,32 - 13,35 - 1,81 - 9,05 - 3,00 - 3:15,62)
3547 Gärtner, Niklas9012.02.06Neubrandenburg
(7,91 - 6,05 - 9,67 - 1,63 - 12,21 - 3,80 - 3:01,78)
3365 Elsner, Tim9112.02.06Neubrandenburg
(8,03 - 5,40 - 9,90 - 1,63 - 9,67 - 2,40 - 3:11,01)
3316 Benthin, Markus9012.02.06Neubrandenburg
(8,09 - 4,91 - 8,63 - 1,54 - 10,32 - 3,30 - 2:58,32)
3145 Gröning, Oliver9112.02.06Neubrandenburg
(8,11 - 4,93 - 8,44 - 1,54 - 9,75 - 2,80 - 3:13,34)

Siebenkampf Mannschaft (MJB Halle)

11205 THW Kiel, 11.02.06Neubrandenburg
(Kirschstein (88) 4293 - Gärtner (90) 3547 - Elsner (91) 3365)

WJB

50m

7,03 Flöthe, Linda8922.01.06Bad Segeberg

Hochsprung

1,58 Flöthe, Linda8922.01.06Bad Segeberg

Stabhochsprung

3,10 Gröning, Annika8921.01.06Bad Segeberg

Weitsprung

4,56 Drasdo, Wiebke9021.01.06Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 4kg

11,16 Flöthe, Linda8922.01.06Bad Segeberg

M11

Hochsprung

1,39 Beth, Christian9505.02.06Neumünster

M12

60mH (0,762)

12,9 Scharfenberg, Tobias9405.03.06Kronshagen

Kugelstoß 3kg

7,15 Beth, Christian9505.03.06Kronshagen
5,84 Scharfenberg, Tobias9405.03.06Kronshagen

M13

Hochsprung

1,05 Lott, Felix9305.03.06Kronshagen

Kugelstoß 3kg

5,73 Lott, Felix9305.03.06Kronshagen

M14

Hochsprung

1,30 Raddatz, Heiko9205.03.06Kronshagen
1,30 Mews, Florian9205.03.06Kronshagen

Kugelstoß 4kg

6,91 Mews, Florian9205.03.06Kronshagen
6,14 Raddatz, Heiko9205.03.06Kronshagen

M15

50m

6,86 Winzenburg, Jannik9115.01.06Bad Segeberg

60m

7,83 Elsner, Tim9105.03.06Bad Malente
8,11 Gröning, Oliver9111.02.06Neubrandenburg

1000m

3:11,01 Elsner, Tim9112.02.06Neubrandenburg
3:13,34 Gröning, Oliver9112.02.06Neubrandenburg

50mH (0,840)

7,70 Gröning, Oliver9114.01.06Bad Segeberg
8,12 Elsner, Tim9114.01.06Bad Segeberg

60mH (0,840)

9,49 Gröning, Oliver9105.03.06Bad Malente
9,62 Elsner, Tim9105.03.06Bad Malente

Hochsprung

1,63 Elsner, Tim9111.02.06Neubrandenburg
1,54 Gröning, Oliver9111.02.06Neubrandenburg

Stabhochsprung

3,10 Gröning, Oliver9114.01.06Bad Segeberg
2,40 Elsner, Tim9112.02.06Neubrandenburg

Weitsprung

5,73 Elsner, Tim9105.03.06Bad Malente
4,93 Gröning, Oliver9114.01.06Bad Segeberg

Kugelstoß 4kg

10,99 Elsner, Tim9105.03.06Bad Malente
10,21 Gröning, Oliver9105.03.06Bad Malente

Block Wurf (60m-60mH-Weit-Kugel)

2188 Elsner, Tim9105.03.06Bad Malente
(7,83 - 9,62 - 5,73 - 10,99)
2032 Gröning, Oliver9105.03.06Bad Malente
(8,19 - 9,49 - 4,85 - 10,21)

W13

60m

8,92 Beth, Hanne9305.03.06Bad Malente

Weitsprung

4,59 Beth, Hanne9305.03.06Bad Malente

Kugelstoß 3kg

9,67 Beth, Hanne9315.01.06Bad Segeberg

W14

60mH (0,762)

10,28 Beth, Hanne9305.03.06Bad Malente

Block Wurf (60m-60mH-Weit-Kugel)

1959 Beth, Hanne9305.03.06Bad Malente
(8,92 - 10,28 - 4,59 - 9,48)