Stand:10.10.2006

Ewige THW Bestenliste

 

Männer

100m

10,91 Loth, Stefan7125.05.96Zeven
10,96 (+1,7) Weber, Thomas7312.08.00Garbsen
10,99 Kiesel, Uwe6523.06.85Brunsbüttel
11,02 Meixelsperger, Frank6430.06.85Tallinn/EST
10,8 Delfs, Wolfgang4601.01.68unbekannt
10,9 Wiesmann, Harald5830.05.82Obersuhl
11,19 Stuntz, Burkhard6413.05.89Lübeck
11,0 Rutsatz, Reinhard5107.05.72Lübeck
11,29 (+0,9) Hellmann, Keno7730.05.98Zeven
11,34 (-1,4) Hoepner, Sven6724.08.97Rostock
11,39 Riekmann, Dirk7214.09.96Kiel
11,42 (+2,3) Seifarth, Olaf7403.06.95Zeven
11,2 Hansel, Marcus6609.06.90Lübeck
11,46 (+0,0) Küttner, Christian7311.06.94Kiel
11,3 Fründt, Christian6128.09.85Gelsenkirchen
11,3 Bölck, Rüdiger5424.09.88Lübeck

200m

22,04 (+1,8) Riekmann, Dirk7201.06.03Lübeck
22,06 Loth, Stefan7125.05.96Zeven
22,08 Meixelsperger, Frank6401.06.85Hamburg
22,22 (+0,9) Weber, Thomas7331.05.98Scheeßel
22,0 Kiesel, Uwe6517.08.85Ahrensburg
22,55 (+0,6) Hellmann, Keno7730.05.98Zeven
22,94 (+1,3) Schmidt, Helge7010.05.98Kiel
23,41 Fedder, Thorben7421.05.94Zeven
23,4 Fründt, Christian6103.06.86Kiel
23,88 Küttner, Christian7321.05.94Zeven
23,94 (+0,2) John, Hendrik6617.05.97Zeven
23,9 Kaschke, Kurt5514.06.92Bordesholm
24,18 Strahl, Jörg6810.05.98Bad Oldesloe
24,87 (+0,3) Eisoldt, Andreas7411.06.00Scheeßel
24,7 Newerla, Marcel7214.06.92Bordesholm

300m

34,78 Riekmann, Dirk7218.05.03Bremen
36,0 Weber, Thomas7305.05.99Kiel
36,4 Schmidt, Helge7005.05.99Kiel
36,6 Loth, Stefan7124.05.00Kiel
42,76 Engel, Philipp8301.05.04Kiel

400m

47,47 Meixelsperger, Frank6406.07.85Hamburg
48,57 Riekmann, Dirk7216.08.97Hamburg
49,18 Loth, Stefan7123.08.97Rostock
49,2 Knäsche, Thomas6325.08.85Flensburg
49,98 Schmidt, Helge7002.06.96Itzehoe
49,9 Hauschild, Axel6223.06.83Ludwigshafen
50,26 Hellmann, Keno7721.06.98Lübeck
51,04 Fedder, Thorben7412.06.94Kiel
51,5 Pieper, Thorsten6410.06.89Lübeck
51,9 Timpke, Dirk7107.07.95Bad Oldesloe
52,0 Fründt, Christian6128.09.85Gelsenkirchen
52,14 Lahrtz, Christian7001.07.90Hamburg
52,52 Kaschke, Kurt5508.06.92Lübeck
52,83 John, Hendrik6601.06.97Itzehoe
52,8 von Ketelhodt, Chr.-Ulrich6824.09.88Lübeck
52,8 Stuntz, Burkhard6410.06.89Lübeck

800m

1:49,03 Knäsche, Thomas6318.08.84Mönchengladbach
1:51,6 Hauschild, Axel6205.08.83Kiel
1:52,12 Milbach, Frank5831.05.84Kiel
1:53,17 Mathias, Franco6323.06.85Brunsbüttel
1:53,9 Pieper, Thorsten6417.07.89Klausdorf
1:54,6 Timpke, Dirk7104.06.95Scheeßel
1:58,21 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7013.08.95Lübeck
1:58,5 Evsiounine, Vladimir7027.06.97Bad Oldesloe
1:59,5 Arzt, Josef6710.06.89Lübeck
2:01,2 Mierswa, Tilo7720.08.99Lübeck
2:01,5 Thimme, Torsten6809.06.90Lübeck
2:02,12 Damitz, Marc7106.05.95Bad Oldesloe
2:02,5 von Ketelhodt, Chr.-Ulrich6808.07.89Lübeck
2:03,56 Kaschke, Kurt5519.07.92Wunstorf
2:05,5 Engel, Philipp8317.08.04Neumünster

1000m

2:22,1 Knäsche, Thomas6307.07.84Göttingen
2:24,5 Hauschild, Axel6212.06.85Wedel
2:25,6 Milbach, Frank5827.07.84Neumünster
2:28,3 Pieper, Thorsten6426.06.85Kiel
2:28,4 Mathias, Franco6326.06.85Kiel
2:31,6 Timpke, Dirk7116.08.96Lübeck
2:33,4 Bebensee, Manfred5403.06.84Bad Oldesloe
2:35,7 Boyens, Claus7514.08.96Husum
2:36,1 Mierswa, Tilo7723.07.99Bad Oldesloe
2:36,4 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7006.09.95Lensahn
2:38,5 Engel, Philipp8320.08.04Lübeck
2:45,25 Steinmetz, Markus6201.05.05Kiel
2:56,6 Fleig, Harald6123.08.02Lübeck
2:59,0 Schmitz, Bernd6227.07.01Bad Oldesloe
3:04,9 Liers, Markus6207.07.95Bad Oldesloe

1500m

3:49,29 Hauschild, Axel6201.06.85Hamburg
3:49,49 Milbach, Frank5819.05.84Münster
3:52,75 Knäsche, Thomas6301.06.85Hamburg
3:56,99 Pieper, Thorsten6422.06.85Brunsbüttel
4:03,7 Timpke, Dirk7114.07.95Bad Oldesloe
4:07,1 Bebensee, Manfred5418.09.84Flensburg
4:07,29 Boyens, Claus7503.06.95Zeven
4:08,74 Evsiounine, Vladimir7031.05.97Itzehoe
4:10,20 Mierswa, Tilo7717.06.00Lübeck
4:11,5 Mathias, Franco6325.08.85Flensburg
4:12,74 Grunwaldt, Björn7015.09.90Flensburg
4:15,9 Engel, Philipp8327.08.04Lübeck
4:17,1 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7014.07.95Bad Oldesloe
4:17,3 Hahn, Frank6611.08.00Bad Oldesloe
4:18,99 Yilmaz, Yavuz7713.07.97Helsingborg/SWE

3000m

8:26,8 Milbach, Frank5831.07.84Kiel
8:43,86 Hauschild, Axel6221.08.85Hamburg
8:55,03 Mierswa, Tilo7717.07.04Garbsen
8:56,7 Hahn, Frank6604.08.00Bad Oldesloe
9:01,1 Boyens, Claus7530.06.95Bad Oldesloe
9:10,5 Korth, Oliver7812.08.05Lübeck
9:13,24 Steinmetz, Markus6205.05.05Pinneberg
9:29,4 Engel, Philipp8313.08.04Lübeck
9:51,6 Gürntke, Thomas6319.05.99Klausdorf
9:52,7 Quentin, Jörg5608.07.94Bad Oldesloe
10:08,3 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6831.05.89Klausdorf
10:17,3 Boysen, Eike7120.04.91Kiel
10:20,3 Voigt, Norbert6202.06.04Flensburg
10:21,0 Schmitz, Bernd6220.07.01Bad Oldesloe
10:23,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5204.07.03Bad Oldesloe

5000m

15:13,77 Hahn, Frank6603.09.00Lübeck
15:25,6 Hass, Michael6930.09.89Lübeck
15:32,4 Milbach, Frank5830.04.83Kiel
15:34,1 Boyens, Claus7511.06.95Itzehoe
15:38,40 Mierswa, Tilo7720.05.04Pinneberg
15:52,5 Korth, Oliver7808.07.05Kiel
15:59,71 Moormann, Jürgen5726.05.84Hamburg
16:07,26 Zettl, Peter6215.09.90Flensburg
16:11,0 Grunwaldt, Björn7009.06.90Lübeck
16:11,52 Lehmann, Mike6515.09.90Flensburg
16:15,08 Steinmetz, Markus6205.06.05Kiel
16:20,00 Henningsen, Dirk7128.05.06*Kiel
16:28,5 Witzke, Marco7129.05.94Lübeck
16:32,0 Rodde, Gunnar8030.05.01Klausdorf
16:34,1 Engel, Philipp8302.09.04Neumünster

10000m

31:35,8 Hahn, Frank6612.05.00Heiligenhafen
32:26,7 Korth, Oliver7801.09.05Hamburg
32:50,26 Goerke, Nils7321.07.01Lübeck
33:15,6 Mierswa, Tilo7712.05.00Heiligenhafen
33:16,6 Sellmer, Lutz6028.08.98Lübeck
33:46,5 Hauschild, Axel6203.04.82Kiel
33:56,4 Zettl, Peter6231.08.90Lübeck
35:15,7 Grunwaldt, Björn7030.08.95Bordesholm
36:16,7 Liers, Markus6229.07.94Bad Oldesloe
37:16,8 Quentin, Jörg5629.07.94Bad Oldesloe
37:44,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5230.06.06*Kiel
38:51,2 Ruprecht, Günter5302.07.94Rendsburg
39:32,2 Müller, Volker6618.07.97Bad Oldesloe
40:13,4 Arndt, Hans-Otto3431.03.82Kiel
42:47,4 Frost, Arno5502.07.94Rendsburg

10km

31:10 Hahn, Frank6601.05.99Alfeld
32:17 Korth, Oliver7819.09.04Bad Liebenzell
32:38 Henningsen, Dirk7104.06.06*Norderstedt
32:49 Sellmer, Lutz6001.05.98Kaltenkirchen
32:49 Mierswa, Tilo7718.06.04Brunsbüttel
33:00 Böhle, Jörn6605.07.99Norderstedt
33:11 Steinmetz, Markus6210.06.05Neumünster
33:14 Ortmann, Volker6609.01.94Drelsdorf
33:53 Kauffmann, Andy7227.05.94Kiel
34:26 Lohmann, Matthias7109.01.94Drelsdorf
34:46 Voß, Sven-Martin6703.12.00Neunkirchen
34:49 Kleinschmidt, Stephan6509.01.94Drelsdorf
34:51 Gürntke, Thomas6317.10.99Neumünster
35:31 Zettl, Peter6209.06.95Neumünster
35:48 Peupelmann, Thomas7914.04.02Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft

1:37:26 THW Kiel, 01.05.99Alfeld
(Hahn (66) 31:10 - Böhle (66) 33:07 - Mierswa (77) 33:09)
1:38:02 THW Kiel, 01.05.99Alfeld
(Hahn (66) 31:10 - Böhle (66) 33:07 - Sellmer (60) 33:45)
1:40:44 THW Kiel, 09.04.00Eckernförde
(Hahn (66) 31:48 - Mierswa (77) 33:13 - Sellmer (60) 35:43)
1:41:38 THW Kiel, 17.10.99Neumünster
(Böhle (66) 33:22 - Mierswa (77) 33:31 - Sellmer (60) 34:45)
1:42:58 THW Kiel, 17.10.99Neumünster
(Böhle (66) 33:22 - Sellmer (60) 34:45 - Gürntke (63) 34:51)
1:43:00 THW Kiel, 10.06.05Neumünster
(Korth (78) 33:03 - Steinmetz (62) 33:11 - Brahmst (52) 36:46)
1:45:26 THW Kiel, 17.04.05Eckernförde
(Steinmetz (62) 33:59 - Korth (78) 34:01 - Brahmst (52) 37:26)
1:46:11 THW Kiel, 29.08.04Hamburg
(Korth (78) 32:36 - Brahmst (52) 36:15 - Voigt (62) 37:20)
1:48:32 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Mierswa (77) 34:27 - Brahmst (52) 36:43 - Beitat (59) 37:22)
1:50:56 THW Kiel, 17.04.05Eckernförde
(Steinmetz (62) 33:59 - Brahmst (52) 37:26 - Voigt (62) 39:31)
1:51:11 THW Kiel, 13.04.03Eckernförde
(Fleig (61) 36:16 - Kuchinke (58) 36:58 - Birkholz (57) 37:57)
1:52:39 THW Kiel, 17.10.99Neumünster
(Gürntke (63) 34:51 - Müller (66) 38:44 - Rathje (74) 39:04)
1:55:07 THW Kiel, 14.04.02Eckernförde
(Peupelmann (79) 35:48 - Fleig (61) 39:35 - Rathje (74) 39:44)
1:55:21 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Beitat (59) 37:22 - Kuchinke (58) 37:48 - Bock (62) 40:11)
1:55:46 THW Kiel, 08.04.01Eckernförde
(Sellmer (60) 37:10 - Birkholz (57) 38:29 - Rathje (74) 40:07)

Halbmarathon

1:08:25 Hahn, Frank6625.03.00Freiburg
1:12:54,0 Böhle, Jörn6608.02.98Drelsdorf
1:13:02,0 Sellmer, Lutz6008.02.98Drelsdorf
1:13:54 Henningsen, Dirk7105.02.06*Drelsdorf
1:13:55,0 Evsiounine, Vladimir7022.03.97Neustadt/Holstein
1:13:58,0 Ortmann, Volker6615.04.95Neumünster
1:14:08,0 Voß, Sven-Martin6706.04.97Kaiserslautern
1:14:12,0 Kauffmann, Andy7205.02.95Drelsdorf
1:14:16 Korth, Oliver7823.10.05Neumünster
1:15:34,0 Mierswa, Tilo7708.02.98Drelsdorf
1:15:52,0 Kleinschmidt, Stephan6506.02.94Drelsdorf
1:16:59 Becker, Christian7214.10.01Neumünster
1:18:29,0 Lohmann, Matthias7115.04.95Neumünster
1:19:47 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5223.10.05Neumünster
1:20:55,0 Liers, Markus6215.04.95Neumünster

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

3:35:19,0 THW Kiel, 11.10.98Neumünster
(Hahn (66) 1:09:04,0 - Böhle (66) 1:12:55,0 - Sellmer (60) 1:13:20,0)
3:40:06,0 THW Kiel, 03.04.99Neumünster
(Hahn (66) 1:10:13,0 - Böhle (66) 1:13:59,0 - Sellmer (60) 1:15:54,0)
3:54:49 THW Kiel, 02.04.94Neumünster
(Voß (67) 1:16:28 - Ortmann (66) 1:19:10 - Kauffmann (72) 1:19:11)
4:03:54 THW Kiel, 23.10.05Neumünster
(Korth (78) 1:14:16 - Brahmst (52) 1:19:47 - Voigt (62) 1:29:51)
4:08:16 THW Kiel, 14.10.01Neumünster
(Becker (72) 1:16:59 - Sellmer (60) 1:19:27 - Lindner (83) 1:31:50)
4:08:30 THW Kiel, 14.09.03Kiel
(Sellmer (60) 1:21:10 - Brahmst (52) 1:22:18 - Kuchinke (58) 1:25:02)
4:12:02 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Brahmst (52) 1:23:03 - Voigt (62) 1:24:19 - Strenge (85) 1:24:40)
4:13:24 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Brahmst (52) 1:23:03 - Voigt (62) 1:24:19 - Fleig (61) 1:26:02)
4:50:07 THW Kiel, 14.09.03Kiel
(Lindner (83) 1:26:23 - Voigt (62) 1:30:13 - Drasdo (57) 1:53:31)
4:55:14 THW Kiel, 12.08.01Neustadt/Holstein
(Engel (83) 1:33:06 - Lindner (83) 1:33:52 - Schneider (37) 1:48:16)
5:09:11 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Müller (66) 1:35:47 - Mallon (73) 1:40:52 - Vanini (69) 1:52:32)
5:55:00 THW Kiel, 27.10.02Neumünster
(Birkholz (57) 1:27:45 - Zschiesche (40) 2:07:14 - Möller (48) 2:20:02)

Marathon

2:22:33,0 Hahn, Frank6616.05.99Hannover
2:35:56,0 Böhle, Jörn6625.04.99Hamburg
2:39:32 Sellmer, Lutz6025.10.98Frankfurt/M.
2:41:37 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8525.09.05Berlin
2:49:49 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5208.05.05Hannover
3:00:38,0 Zettl, Peter6230.04.95Hamburg
3:01:01 Kuchinke, Mathias5827.04.03Hamburg
3:02:29 Peupelmann, Thomas7922.04.01Hamburg
3:05:38 Voigt, Norbert6226.09.04Berlin
3:07:40 Quentin, Jörg5623.04.06*Hamburg
3:11:34 Wolff, Günter5530.10.77Kiel
3:20:59 Arndt, Hans-Otto3424.10.82Kiel
3:25:47 Kaschke, Kurt5529.09.91Berlin
3:33:18 Struck, Bernhard7221.04.02Hamburg
3:35:21 Lindner, Martin8329.09.02Berlin

Marathon Mannschaft

7:48:27 THW Kiel, 25.10.98Frankfurt/M.
(Hahn (66) 2:28:45 - Sellmer (60) 2:39:32 - Böhle (66) 2:40:10)
11:39:22 THW Kiel, 22.04.01Hamburg
(Peupelmann (79) 3:02:29 - Schneider (37) 4:04:35 - Kamp (64) 4:32:28)

100km

10:08:06 Fedder, Bernd4324.09.94Neuwittenbek

110mH (1,067)

13,79 (+0,0) Riekmann, Dirk7229.05.04Zeven
15,48 Fründt, Christian6101.06.85Hamburg
16,51 Mohr, Ralf6815.07.90Kiel
16,66 (+0,9) John, Hendrik6617.05.97Zeven
16,6 Kaschke, Kurt5506.07.93Kiel
17,0 Rieper, Helge6728.09.86Gelsenkirchen
17,2 Quellmann, Reimar6918.09.94Kiel
19,64 (-0,9) Gröning, Julian8609.07.06*Kiel
19,7 Borstelmann-Arp, Jörg6420.05.90Kiel
19,99 (-0,2) Gröning, Volker5921.09.97Kiel
24,52 Kokott, Ralf6121.09.97Kiel
25,3 Koettlitz, Mike5718.09.94Kiel

400mH

51,04 Riekmann, Dirk7202.07.99Erfurt
53,75 Schmidt, Helge7010.06.95Itzehoe
54,7 Fründt, Christian6115.09.84Neumünster
56,70 John, Hendrik6631.05.97Itzehoe
57,64 Kaschke, Kurt5526.08.95Wetzlar
58,7 Straub, Rüdiger6111.08.82Kiel

3000m Hindernis

10:01,6 Moormann, Jürgen5706.07.84Bad Oldesloe
10:32,03 Mierswa, Tilo7731.05.97Itzehoe
10:57,12 Sellmer, Lutz6006.06.98Flensburg

4 * 100m

42,40 THW Kiel, 13.07.96Blankenburg
(Schmidt (70) - Loth (71) - Riekmann (72) - Seifarth (74) )
42,40 THW Kiel, 31.05.97Itzehoe
(Schmidt (70) - Loth (71) - Riekmann (72) - Hoepner (67) )
42,44 THW Kiel, 23.08.97Rostock
(Hoepner (67) - Loth (71) - Riekmann (72) - Seifarth (74) )
42,73 THW Kiel, 03.06.95Zeven
42,76 THW Kiel, 24.07.94Bremen
(Küttner (73) - Loth (71) - Riekmann (72) - Fedder (74) )
43,27 THW Kiel, 25.07.93Hamburg
(Loth (71) - Fedder (74) - Küttner (73) - Riekmann (72) )
43,82 THW Kiel, 06.06.98Flensburg
(Schmidt (70) - Hellmann (77) - Riekmann (72) - Seifarth (74) )
44,38 THW Kiel, 22.08.92Henstedt-Ulzburg
(Loth (71) - Riekmann (72) - Fedder (74) - Newerla (72) )
45,9 THW Kiel, 09.06.90Lübeck
(Hansel (66) - Rieper (67) - Mohr (68) - Keller (70) )
46,4 THW Kiel, 30.09.89Lübeck
(Rieper (67) - Von Heyer (69) - Mohr (68) - von Ketelhodt (68) )
46,9 THW Kiel, 11.06.88Lübeck
(Holpert (67) - von Ketelhodt (68) - Frenzen (62) - Rieper (67) )
47,50 THW Kiel, 13.06.98Bad Oldesloe
(Keil (66) - John (66) - Lehmann (65) - Strahl (68) )
49,3 THW Kiel, 09.06.90Lübeck
(Schmidt (62) - Quellmann (69) - Borstelmann-Arp (64) )
49,7 THW Kiel, 11.06.88Lübeck
(Orthmann (64) - Mohr (68) - Otto (68) - Schmidt (62) )
49,8 THW Kiel, 30.09.89Lübeck
(Quellmann (69) - Schmidt (62) - von Ketelhodt (70) - Wüstenberg (67) )

4 * 400m

3:17,8 THW Kiel, 24.05.98Preetz
(Weber (73) - Schmidt (70) - Hellmann (77) - Riekmann (72) )
3:21,1 THW Kiel, 04.05.97Preetz
(Loth (71) - Schmidt (70) - John (66) - Riekmann (72) )
3:21,2 THW Kiel, 16.05.96Preetz
(Loth (71) - Schmidt (70) - Timpke (71) - Riekmann (72) )
3:22,4 THW Kiel, 01.05.94Flensburg
(Loth (71) - Fedder (74) - Küttner (73) - Riekmann (72) )
3:24,6 THW Kiel, 06.05.95Bad Oldesloe
(Loth (71) - Seifarth (74) - Schmidt (70) - Riekmann (72) )
3:37,3 THW Kiel, 22.05.87Mölln
(Rieper (67) - Wehrmann (70) - Von Heyer (70) - Von Heyer (69) )
3:41,4 THW Kiel, 24.05.90Bad Oldesloe
(Hansel (66) - Rieper (67) - Keller (70) - Borstelmann-Arp (64) )

3 * 1000m

8:14,0 THW Kiel, 04.05.91Lübeck
(Kauffmann (72) - Kerls (73) - Von Heyer (70) )
8:41,92 THW Kiel, 09.05.93Norderstedt
(Schnack (58) - Ortmann (58) - Quentin (56) )
9:40,88 THW Kiel, 08.05.04Husum
(Birkholz (57) - Beitat (59) - Pieper (64) )

4 * 1500m

17:34,0 THW Kiel, 24.05.90Bad Oldesloe
(Grunwaldt (70) - Zettl (62) - Kulessa (70) - von Ketelhodt (70) )
17:36,72 THW Kiel, 09.05.91Lübeck
(Grunwaldt (70) - von Ketelhodt (70) - Pieper (64) - Von Heyer (70) )
17:46,7 THW Kiel, 10.05.92Schleswig
(Lehmann (65) - von Ketelhodt (70) - Boyens (75) )
17:55,98 THW Kiel, 09.05.93Norderstedt
(Grunwaldt (68) - von Ketelhodt (70) - Grunwaldt (70) - Witzke (71) )

3000m Gehen

19:13,1 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4705.05.02Kopenhagen/DEN
20:01,6 Andresen, Klaus3805.05.02Kopenhagen/DEN

5000m Gehen

23:48,7 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6807.10.89Kiel
24:37,54 Zschiesche, Dieter4029.07.99Gateshead/GBR
27:08,65 Heidemann, Rainer4408.06.94Athen/GRE
28:24,4 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4717.05.97Sdr.Omme/DEN
30:43,44 Klatt, Fritz3719.08.00Bielefeld
30:44,8 Andresen, Klaus3815.06.97Bielefeld
30:45,88 Broders, Wolfram2719.08.00Bielefeld
30:53,7 Kloppe, Herwald2415.06.97Bielefeld
31:45,0 Ramlau, Holger4312.08.89Sonderburg/DEN

5km Gehen

24:24 Zschiesche, Dieter4006.09.97Aarhus/DEN
27:38 Heidemann, Rainer4403.06.95Sdr.Omme/DEN
29:02 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4721.09.91Groß-Gerau
30:37 Kloppe, Herwald2403.10.95Sdr.Omme/DEN
30:42 Broders, Wolfram2710.08.91Sonderburg/DEN
31:13 Andresen, Klaus3806.09.97Aarhus/DEN
32:18 Ramlau, Holger4327.04.91Rostock

10000m Gehen

45:54,4 Koschollek, Hardy4602.06.91Bad Oldesloe
46:08,97 Grunwaldt, Björn7009.09.90Göttingen
48:49,0 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6824.09.88Brake
49:22,56 Zschiesche, Dieter4022.06.97Bad Oldesloe
49:53,0 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7011.08.90Sonderburg/DEN
51:47,3 Meinlschmidt, Andre7102.04.88Norderstedt
52:34,6 Heidemann, Rainer4421.08.93Kiel
58:07,78 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4722.06.97Bad Oldesloe
58:52,0 Ramlau, Holger4304.06.89Bad Oldesloe
58:56,42 Klatt, Fritz3716.06.96Bad Oldesloe
59:22,67 Möller, Reinhard4823.06.01Bad Oldesloe
1:02:00,6 Broders, Wolfram2717.04.88Gütersloh
1:02:28,98 Andresen, Klaus3816.06.96Bad Oldesloe
1:02:32,07 Pingel, Heiko4816.06.96Bad Oldesloe
1:03:09,6 Kloppe, Herwald2417.06.95Bad Oldesloe

10km Gehen

46:15 Grunwaldt, Björn7029.09.90Schwarme
49:53 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7029.09.90Schwarme
51:25 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6829.09.90Schwarme
51:59 Zschiesche, Dieter4024.05.02Riccione/ITA
53:50 Heidemann, Rainer4417.09.94Marzahn
59:23 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4727.05.00Marzahn
1:00:16 Möller, Reinhard4830.04.94Meldorf
1:01:52 Ramlau, Holger4308.04.89Schwarme
1:03:12 Kloppe, Herwald2402.05.93Naumburg
1:03:46 Andresen, Klaus3813.09.97Marzahn
1:06:42 Klatt, Fritz3715.04.00Achern-Önsbach
1:08:11 Broders, Wolfram2727.09.03Gleina

10km Gehen Mannschaft

3:06:14 THW Kiel, 15.04.00Achern-Önsbach
(Zschiesche (40) 53:09 - Andresen (38) 1:06:23 - Klatt (37) 1:06:42)
3:11:50 THW Kiel, 27.09.03Gleina
(Zschiesche (40) 53:56 - Broders (27) 1:08:11 - Andresen (38) 1:09:43)
3:13:26 THW Kiel, 23.03.02Eilenburg
(Zschiesche (40) 54:08 - Andresen (38) 1:08:07 - Broders (27) 1:11:11)
3:18:02 THW Kiel, 04.06.05Kerpen-Horrem
(Zschiesche (40) 56:40 - Andresen (38) 1:10:09 - Ramlau (43) 1:11:13)
3:31:27 THW Kiel, 25.09.04Biberach
(Andresen (38) 1:08:33 - Ramlau (43) 1:09:36 - Broders (27) 1:13:18)

20km Gehen

1:33:36 Grunwaldt, Björn7005.05.91Norderstedt
1:37:23 Koschollek, Hardy4617.05.92Hünxe
1:38:20 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7005.05.91Norderstedt
1:40:40 Meinlschmidt, Andre7122.10.89Boppard
1:41:25 Zschiesche, Dieter4026.04.98Kerpen-Horrem
1:44:00 Heidemann, Rainer4418.04.93Norderstedt
1:44:38 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6824.04.88Eschborn
2:00:39 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4709.04.95Rheinzabern
2:04:50 Möller, Reinhard4818.04.93Norderstedt
2:05:16 Kloppe, Herwald2418.04.93Norderstedt
2:05:30 Ramlau, Holger4307.05.88Scheeßel
2:05:35 Pingel, Heiko4809.04.95Rheinzabern
2:11:32 Andresen, Klaus3827.04.97Kerpen-Horrem
2:14:37 Ratzmer, Marius7220.05.90Norderstedt

20km Gehen Mannschaft

5:06:08 THW Kiel, 05.05.91Norderstedt
(Grunwaldt (70) 1:33:36 - von Ketelhodt (70) 1:38:20 - Grunwaldt (68) 1:54:12)
5:08:08 THW Kiel, 29.03.92Bremen
(Koschollek (46) 1:39:53 - von Ketelhodt (70) 1:41:50 - Heidemann (44) 1:46:25)
5:08:23 THW Kiel, 22.10.89Boppard
(Meinlschmidt (71) 1:40:40 - von Ketelhodt (70) 1:43:43 - Grunwaldt (70) 1:44:00)
5:24:24 THW Kiel, 18.03.90Hannover
(von Ketelhodt (70) 1:45:01 - Grunwaldt (70) 1:45:23 - Grunwaldt (68) 1:54:00)
5:31:22 THW Kiel, 18.04.93Norderstedt
(Heidemann (44) 1:44:00 - Grunwaldt (70) 1:50:16 - Grunwaldt (68) 1:57:06)
5:49:49 THW Kiel, 27.03.99Eilenburg
(Zschiesche (40) 1:46:38 - Heidemann (44) 1:57:33 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:05:08)
5:57:18 THW Kiel, 17.04.94Norderstedt
(Heidemann (44) 1:48:35 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:03:38 - Möller (48) 2:05:05)
6:07:37 THW Kiel, 10.05.98Saarbrücken
(Zschiesche (40) 1:43:28 - Heidemann (44) 2:07:10 - Pingel (48) 2:16:59)
6:18:05 THW Kiel, 18.04.93Norderstedt
(Möller (48) 2:04:50 - Kloppe (24) 2:05:16 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:07:59)
6:20:05 THW Kiel, 15.04.00Achern-Önsbach
(Heidemann (44) 1:56:42 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:08:57 - Möller (48) 2:14:26)
6:28:51 THW Kiel, 06.05.89Nürnberg
(Ramlau (43) 2:07:11 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:09:25 - Möller (48) 2:12:15)
6:40:38 THW Kiel, 23.03.02Eilenburg
(Meinlschmidt (47) 2:04:53 - Möller (48) 2:05:08 - Pingel (48) 2:30:37)

Hochsprung

1,95 Schmidt, Leif6201.06.85Hamburg
1,95 Mohr, Ralf6830.09.89Lübeck
1,92 Riekmann, Dirk7217.09.94Kiel
1,86 Reichstein, Torben8401.05.06*Kiel
1,82 Fründt, Christian6107.06.86Lübeck
1,81 Gröning, Julian8608.07.06*Kiel
1,80 Brandenburg, Uwe5426.05.84Hamburg
1,75 Loth, Stefan7129.05.94Lübeck
1,74 Gröning, Volker5916.09.95Kiel
1,74 Jensen, Christian6007.07.06*Erfurt
1,72 Newerla, Marcel7203.10.92Warendorf
1,72 Fedder, Thorben7417.09.94Kiel
1,72 Kaschke, Kurt5530.07.95Bad Oldesloe
1,71 Quellmann, Reimar6911.05.91Kiel
1,70 Frenzen, Volker6210.06.89Lübeck
1,70 Schultz, Matthias6710.06.89Lübeck
1,70 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel

Stabhochsprung

4,20 Gröning, Julian8617.09.06*Lübeck
4,10 Schatz, Tino5618.06.88Flensburg
3,80 Brandenburg, Uwe5409.05.81Hamburg
3,80 Kaschke, Kurt5506.07.93Kiel
3,80 Riekmann, Dirk7218.09.94Kiel
3,50 Gröning, Volker5917.09.98Lübeck
3,30 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel
3,10 Fedder, Thorben7418.09.94Kiel
2,80 Newerla, Marcel7204.10.92Warendorf
2,50 Quellmann, Reimar6920.05.90Kiel
2,42 Beth, Jörn6222.09.06*Kiel
2,40 Borstelmann-Arp, Jörg6420.05.90Kiel
2,40 Mohr, Ralf6820.05.90Kiel
2,40 Kokott, Ralf6116.09.99Lübeck
2,20 Fründt, Christian6129.09.85Gelsenkirchen

Weitsprung

7,60 Delfs, Wolfgang4610.07.71Stuttgart
7,30 Wiesmann, Harald5808.07.82Wuppertal
7,25 (-0,1) Riekmann, Dirk7213.07.96Blankenburg
7,13 Rutsatz, Reinhard5102.07.72Lübeck
6,96 Frenzen, Volker6215.05.83Tübingen
6,83 Brandenburg, Uwe5402.06.84Bad Oldesloe
6,79 Kiesel, Uwe6517.05.85Kiel
6,75 (+1,9) Hellmann, Keno7710.05.98Kiel
6,74 Fedder, Thorben7408.06.94Kiel
6,72 Loth, Stefan7105.05.96Bordesholm
6,69 Fründt, Christian6131.07.84Kiel
6,44 Schmidt, Helge7017.09.95Bordesholm
6,34 Seifarth, Olaf7413.08.95Lübeck
6,33 (+0,6) Weber, Thomas7310.05.98Kiel
6,30 Schmidt, Leif6211.06.88Lübeck

Dreisprung

14,26 Wiesmann, Harald5822.05.82Göttingen
14,03 Frenzen, Volker6204.09.85Tönning
13,46 Delfs, Wolfgang4607.06.72Eutin
13,10 Fründt, Christian6101.06.85Hamburg
10,53 Gröning, Volker5912.04.97Kiel
10,03 Kokott, Ralf6117.05.97Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

17,28 Winkler, Kai7212.05.94Wedel
13,90 Holpert, Fynn6715.04.89Medelby
13,80 Fahrenholz, Boris6129.08.82Flensburg
13,78 Brandenburg, Uwe5415.05.82Kiel
13,65 Lübbe, Karsten6203.10.99Bad Bramstedt
12,60 Riekmann, Dirk7214.09.96Kiel
12,47 Orthmann, Bernd6405.05.88Kiel
12,17 Kaschke, Kurt5518.05.90Klein-Rönnau
12,09 Spantig, Kai6705.05.88Kiel
12,08 Newerla, Marcel7203.10.92Warendorf
11,76 Frenzen, Volker6208.06.83Kiel
11,20 Gröning, Volker5926.06.96Medelby
10,98 Frank, Oliver7121.09.91Flensburg
10,94 Rieper, Helge6730.09.89Lübeck
10,92 Gröning, Julian8608.07.06*Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg

47,30 Winkler, Kai7208.06.94Kiel
42,18 Brandenburg, Uwe5427.09.81Neumünster
40,70 Fahrenholz, Boris6127.09.80Kiel
40,21 Lübbe, Karsten6212.09.99Medelby
39,18 Weber, Thomas7330.05.99Bordesholm
36,48 Baumgart, Harry6118.04.82Medelby
35,96 Riekmann, Dirk7215.09.96Kiel
35,88 Holpert, Fynn6710.06.89Lübeck
35,88 Kaschke, Kurt5513.08.95Lübeck
33,40 Frenzen, Volker6228.04.87Kiel
32,78 Gröning, Volker5902.07.00Kiel
32,64 Wüstenberg, Florian6730.09.89Lübeck
32,64 Newerla, Marcel7204.10.92Warendorf
32,56 Orthmann, Bernd6411.06.88Lübeck
32,50 Hansel, Marcus6609.06.90Lübeck

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

48,14 Baumgart, Harry6121.05.82Lübeck
40,12 Winkler, Kai7202.06.93Kiel
31,94 Fahrenholz, Boris6109.05.81Hamburg
28,40 Brandenburg, Uwe5403.10.82Kiel
26,32 Lübbe, Karsten6216.04.00Neumünster
22,38 Kokott, Ralf6117.08.99Preetz
21,92 Spierek, Wolfgang5628.05.83Hamburg

Speerwurf 800g

65,40 Holpert, Fynn6718.06.88Flensburg
64,67 Lübbe, Karsten6217.06.00Lübeck
56,88 Spierek, Wolfgang5605.05.87Kiel
54,68 Weber, Thomas7330.05.99Bordesholm
52,38 Schmidt, Helge7017.09.95Bordesholm
52,18 Rieper, Helge6710.05.87Kiel
49,68 Gröning, Volker5916.04.99Kiel
49,46 Riekmann, Dirk7215.09.96Kiel
47,80 Frenzen, Volker6228.04.87Kiel
47,00 Newerla, Marcel7214.06.92Bordesholm
46,75 Hellmann, Keno7710.05.98Kiel
46,56 Schneider, Johann3722.08.87List
46,41 Gröning, Julian8609.07.06*Kiel
46,06 Spantig, Kai6719.05.88Kiel
45,94 Loth, Stefan7105.05.96Bordesholm

Speerwurf 800g (bis 1985)

70,36 Fahrenholz, Boris6113.05.84Flensburg
58,14 Brandenburg, Uwe5401.05.82Kiel
52,56 Spierek, Wolfgang5603.09.83Kiel
51,02 Voß, Benno3401.01.73unbekannt
38,52 Herrmann, Günter2408.06.80Mölln
30,12 Fründt, Christian6129.09.85Gelsenkirchen

Fünfkampf

3251 Riekmann, Dirk7210.05.98Kiel
(6,76 (+1,2) - 44,31 - 22,23 (+1,3) - 34,17 - 4:56,14)
3246 Weber, Thomas7330.05.99Bordesholm
(6,02 - 54,68 - 22,43 (-0,2) - 39,18 - 5:09,0)
3148 Schmidt, Helge7010.05.98Kiel
(6,20 (+1,5) - 51,59 - 22,94 (+1,3) - 28,20 - 4:39,16)
3011 Loth, Stefan7105.05.96Bordesholm
(6,72 - 45,94 - 22,32 (+2,1) - 28,24 - 5:19,42)
3011 Hellmann, Keno7710.05.98Kiel
(6,75 (+1,9) - 46,75 - 22,81 (+1,3) - 25,55 - 5:04,43)
2979 Kaschke, Kurt5514.06.92Bordesholm
(5,70 - 45,92 - 23,9 - 34,54 - 4:38,0)
2761 Newerla, Marcel7214.06.92Bordesholm
(5,42 - 47,00 - 24,7 - 29,46 - 4:38,9)
2668 Gröning, Volker5927.05.01Bordesholm
(5,14 - 45,71 - 26,23 (+2,7) - 31,25 - 5:53,83)
2229 Frank, Oliver7114.06.92Bordesholm
1775 Krix, Wolfgang4425.05.97Kiel
(4,68 (+2,4) - 37,64 - 27,85 (+0,2) - 24,80 - 5:52,87)
1624 Kokott, Ralf6125.05.97Kiel
(5,17 - 30,10 - 28,58 (-1,4) - 21,54 - 5:58,83)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft

9642 THW Kiel, 10.05.98Kiel
(Riekmann (72) 3251 - Weber (73) 3243 - Schmidt (70) 3148)
7869 THW Kiel, 14.06.92Bordesholm
(Riekmann (72) 2879 - Newerla (72) 2761 - Frank (71) 2229)

Zehnkampf

6897 Riekmann, Dirk7215.09.96Kiel
(11,39 - 6,84 - 12,60 - 1,84 - 50,77 - 14,44 - 35,96 - 3,80 - 49,46 - 4:50,09)
5675 Gröning, Julian8609.07.06*Kiel
(12,22 (-1,7) - 5,93 (+0,9) - 10,92 - 1,81 - 53,93 - 19,64 (-0,9) - 31,10 - 4,00 - 46,41 - 4:43,21)
5580 Rieper, Helge6727.09.86Gelsenkirchen
(11,8 - 5,83 - 9,79 - 1,70 - 54,2 - 17,0 - 24,96 - 3,70 - 53,20 - 4:51,7)
5485 Kaschke, Kurt5506.07.93Kiel
(12,5 - 5,44 - 11,10 - 1,65 - 56,3 - 16,6 - 35,64 - 3,80 - 43,24 - 4:47,1)
5449 Fründt, Christian6128.09.85Gelsenkirchen
(11,3 - 6,53 - 10,20 - 1,75 - 52,0 - 16,4 - 29,42 - 2,20 - 30,12 - 4:52,5)
4588 Gröning, Volker5929.08.99Kiel
(12,56 (+0,0) - 5,38 - 10,49 - 1,65 - 59,76 - 20,34 - 29,99 - 3,40 - 47,32 - 5:39,62)
4561 Mohr, Ralf6819.05.90Kiel
(11,8 - 5,75 - 8,84 - 1,77 - 58,7 - 17,3 - 25,50 - 2,40 - 31,40 - 5:24,2)
4386 Borstelmann-Arp, Jörg6419.05.90Kiel
(12,2 - 5,31 - 8,38 - 1,69 - 55,9 - 19,7 - 24,16 - 2,40 - 33,76 - 4:50,4)
3372 Quellmann, Reimar6919.05.90Kiel
(12,5 - 5,35 - 8,09 - 1,69 - 62,4 - 20,2 - 23,12 - 2,50 - 28,68 - )
2589 Koettlitz, Mike5718.09.94Kiel
(14,1 - 4,30 - 9,63 - 1,46 - 63,3 - 25,3 - 19,20 - 1,50 - 24,74 - 5:38,5)

Zehnkampf Mannschaft

12319 THW Kiel, 19.05.90Kiel
(Mohr (68) 4561 - Borstelmann-Arp (64) 4386 - Quellmann (69) 3372)