Stand:10.10.2006

Ewige THW Bestenliste Jugend (M)

MJA

MJB

MJA

100m

10,7 Kiesel, Uwe6528.08.83Neumünster
11,57 (+0,0) Kokott, Jan Patrick8408.06.02Itzehoe
11,5 Frank, Hans-Ulrich6205.07.80Heide
11,5 Knäsche, Thomas6323.08.81Neumünster
11,5 Orthmann, Helge7104.06.89Flensburg
11,81 Küttner, Christian7322.09.91Wedel
11,6 Rieper, Helge6706.07.85Nahe
11,6 Von Heyer, Nicolas6908.08.87Lübeck
11,6 Wehrmann, Christian7004.06.89Flensburg
11,7 Wehrmann, Sven6924.09.88Lübeck
12,00 (+1,8) Mähl, Nils8412.08.00Garbsen
12,02 Wojahn, Tim7322.09.91Wedel
12,02 (+1,0) Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel
11,8 Stern, Alexander7331.08.91Flensburg
11,9 Riekmann, Dirk7203.08.91Hamburg

200m

22,4 Kiesel, Uwe6508.06.83Kiel
22,9 Knäsche, Thomas6325.04.81Lübeck
23,25 Fedder, Thorben7429.05.93Zeven
23,5 Frank, Hans-Ulrich6215.05.80Kiel
23,6 Hauschild, Axel6213.09.81Kiel
24,28 Orthmann, Helge7113.05.89Lübeck
24,2 Pieper, Thorsten6426.05.82Kiel
24,3 Von Heyer, Nicolas6905.05.88Kiel
24,91 Frank, Oliver7113.05.89Lübeck
24,9 Keller, Torsten7010.05.89Klausdorf
26,3 Engel, Philipp8321.08.02Kiel

400m

48,1 Knäsche, Thomas6328.08.82Kaltenkirchen
50,9 Hauschild, Axel6222.07.81Neumünster
51,1 Fedder, Thorben7422.05.93Kronshagen
52,14 Föhr, Michael7009.07.89Lübeck
52,5 Thimme, Torsten6815.06.86Lübeck
52,6 Lentzsch, Thomas6228.09.80Hamburg
52,8 Von Heyer, Nicolas6913.06.87Lübeck
53,4 Riekmann, Dirk7203.08.91Hamburg
54,00 Kokott, Jan Patrick8412.05.02Schleswig
54,1 Rieper, Helge6707.07.85Nahe
54,2 Orthmann, Helge7104.06.89Flensburg
54,4 Schweer, Carsten7024.09.88Lübeck
54,4 Schmidt, Stefan7130.09.89Lübeck
54,57 Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel
55,5 von Ketelhodt, Chr.-Ulrich6823.05.87Kiel

800m

1:49,2 Knäsche, Thomas6322.06.82Tallinn/EST
1:52,99 Hauschild, Axel6205.07.81Bremen
1:55,74 Thimme, Torsten6824.08.86Itzehoe
1:57,3 Lentzsch, Thomas6221.09.80Salzgitter
1:57,7 Pieper, Thorsten6420.05.82Neumünster
2:00,2 Hunzinger, Ulrich5409.07.72Neumünster
2:00,9 Boyens, Claus7506.08.93Lübeck
2:03,4 Ortmann, Manfred5823.05.76Bad Bramstedt
2:03,63 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8706.08.06*Hamburg
2:04,8 Boller, Jörn6101.05.79Kiel
2:05,4 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7026.05.88Kiel
2:05,8 Wrage, Martin7621.07.95Bad Oldesloe
2:07,0 Schmidt, Stefan7105.08.89Bad Oldesloe
2:09,6 Mierswa, Tilo7712.07.96Bad Oldesloe
2:10,2 Engel, Philipp8305.07.02Bad Oldesloe

1500m

3:55,55 Knäsche, Thomas6315.05.82Kiel
3:57,68 Hauschild, Axel6213.07.81Helsingborg/SWE
4:00,6 Pieper, Thorsten6411.08.82Kiel
4:06,4 Thimme, Torsten6824.05.86Steyerberg
4:06,6 Boyens, Claus7512.09.93Neustadt/Holstein
4:09,5 Lentzsch, Thomas6212.07.80Helsingborg/SWE
4:13,0 Grunwaldt, Björn7030.09.89Lübeck
4:14,9 Hunzinger, Ulrich5428.05.72Lübeck
4:15,7 Kauffmann, Andy7229.05.91Klausdorf
4:18,0 Order, Berndt7231.08.91Flensburg
4:18,35 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8701.07.06*Lübeck
4:20,8 Ortmann, Manfred5817.09.76Plön
4:33,0 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6828.05.86Kiel
4:36,1 Borstelmann-Arp, Ekkehard6402.06.82Kiel
4:41,0 Lindner, Martin8319.07.02Bad Oldesloe

3000m

8:49,4 Hauschild, Axel6212.08.81Kiel
8:52,6 Pieper, Thorsten6412.06.82Itzehoe
8:59,3 Boyens, Claus7525.05.94Klausdorf
9:12,3 Grunwaldt, Björn7020.08.88Wedel
9:16,21 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8719.08.06*Rostock
9:27,1 Neumann, Jan-Hendrik7809.06.96Kiel
9:27,9 Kerls, Sebastian7320.04.91Kiel
9:29,8 Kauffmann, Andy7222.05.91Klausdorf
9:31,46 Order, Berndt7223.06.91Itzehoe
9:36,58 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8516.05.04Altenholz
9:36,7 Lentzsch, Thomas6228.08.80Lübeck
9:37,7 Schmidt, Stefan7112.04.89Dänischenhagen
9:39,1 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7012.04.89Dänischenhagen
9:39,72 Strenge, Felix8516.05.04Altenholz
9:42,2 Boller, Jörn6106.06.79Tungendorf

5000m

15:35,9 Boyens, Claus7517.09.94Büchen
15:41,6 Grunwaldt, Björn7023.04.89Lübeck
15:56,4 Knäsche, Thomas6317.06.81Kiel
16:24,3 Hauschild, Axel6225.04.81Lübeck
16:33,1 Pieper, Thorsten6401.05.81Kiel
16:36,8 Schmidt, Stefan7123.04.89Lübeck
16:39,0 Neumann, Jan-Hendrik7804.09.96Ratekau
16:39,1 Order, Berndt7211.05.91Büchen
16:46,1 Yilmaz, Yavuz7730.08.95Bordesholm
16:47,0 Schaardt, Nils8708.07.05Kiel
16:51,0 Hunzinger, Ulrich5406.06.71Hamburg
16:56,3 Mierswa, Tilo7705.07.96Bad Oldesloe
17:00,8 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8708.07.05Kiel
17:22,1 Johannsen, Andreas7804.09.96Ratekau
17:29,6 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7013.05.88Kiel

10000m

32:36,0 Pieper, Thorsten6403.04.82Kiel
34:07,5 Knäsche, Thomas6316.07.80Kiel
36:03,3 Kauffmann, Andy7211.05.91Büchen
36:32,7 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6827.04.86Lübeck
39:11,0 Grunwaldt, Björn7021.04.85Bad Schwartau
40:19,6 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7021.04.85Bad Schwartau

10km

34:58 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8709.04.06*Eckernförde
35:00 Yilmaz, Yavuz7709.06.95Neumünster
35:10 Schaardt, Nils8717.04.05Eckernförde
35:48 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8531.08.03Hamburg
36:29 Strenge, Felix8525.04.04Eckernförde
37:59 Vorbau, Philipp8717.04.05Eckernförde
38:16 Strenge, Florian8529.08.04Hamburg
40:06 Mierswa, Tilo7726.05.95Kiel
40:34 Wrage, Martin7612.08.95Husum
41:01 Lindner, Martin8320.01.02Drelsdorf
41:52 Engel, Philipp8320.01.02Drelsdorf
43:04 Tschumi, Gaetan8625.04.04Eckernförde

10km Mannschaft

1:48:37 THW Kiel, 09.04.06*Eckernförde
(Pohst (87) 34:58 - Spiegel (89) 36:49 - Schaardt (87) 36:50)
1:51:29 THW Kiel, 17.04.05Eckernförde
(Schaardt (87) 35:10 - Vorbau (87) 37:59 - Spiegel (89) 38:20)
1:51:42 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Strenge (85) 36:29 - Vorbau (87) 36:46 - Strenge (85) 38:27)
1:52:47 THW Kiel, 31.08.03Hamburg
(Schnipkoweit (85) 35:48 - Strenge (85) 37:50 - Strenge (85) 39:09)
1:55:58 THW Kiel, 13.04.03Eckernförde
(Schnipkoweit (85) 37:04 - Strenge (85) 39:12 - Strenge (85) 39:42)

15km

52:11 Grunwaldt, Björn7023.09.89Flensburg
52:18 Boyens, Claus7510.04.94Melle
53:39 Neumann, Jan-Hendrik7814.04.96Eckernförde
55:09 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7023.09.89Flensburg
55:36 Johannsen, Andreas7814.04.96Eckernförde
55:39 Kerls, Sebastian7317.03.91Münsterdorf
55:56 Schmidt, Stefan7123.09.89Flensburg
56:33 Mierswa, Tilo7714.04.96Eckernförde
56:40 Kauffmann, Andy7220.01.91Drelsdorf
56:41 Order, Berndt7221.04.90Husum
58:39 Ratzmer, Marius7221.04.90Husum
59:10 Zöllner, Felix7723.04.95Eckernförde
59:21 Schweer, Florian7404.04.93Büdelsdorf
1:01:11 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8514.04.02Eckernförde
1:02:14 Lindner, Martin8318.08.01Gelting

15km Mannschaft

2:43:16 THW Kiel, 23.09.89Flensburg
(Grunwaldt (70) 52:11 - von Ketelhodt (70) 55:09 - Schmidt (71) 55:56)
2:53:50 THW Kiel, 04.04.93Büdelsdorf
(Boyens (75) 52:29 - Schweer (74) 59:21 - Yilmaz (77) 1:02:00)
3:01:23 THW Kiel, 17.03.91Münsterdorf
(Kerls (73) 55:39 - Ratzmer (72) 1:00:35 - Bieger (72) 1:05:09)
3:18:12 THW Kiel, 14.04.02Eckernförde
(Schnipkoweit (85) 1:01:11 - Lindner (83) 1:05:41 - Engel (83) 1:11:20)

Halbmarathon

1:21:37 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8514.03.04Siegburg
1:24:14 Pohst, Jan-Philipp8711.09.05Kiel
1:24:40 Strenge, Felix8512.09.04Kiel
1:27:52 Strenge, Florian8512.09.04Kiel
1:29:22 Lindner, Martin8327.10.02Neumünster
1:33:06 Engel, Philipp8312.08.01Neustadt/Holstein

Marathon

2:58:03 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8518.04.04Hamburg
2:59:34 Kauffmann, Andy7220.05.90Hamburg
3:45:21 Lindner, Martin8330.09.01Berlin

110mH (0,991)

14,46 Riekmann, Dirk7220.07.91Berlin
15,07 Von Heyer, Nicolas6913.06.87Lübeck
15,84 Fedder, Thorben7406.06.92Zeven
16,6 Rieper, Helge6719.05.85Wedel
16,6 Schweer, Carsten7020.08.88Wedel
16,9 Frank, Oliver7111.06.89Kiel
17,0 Hahn, Oliver7213.06.87Lübeck
17,41 (+0,2) Gröning, Julian8626.06.05Lübeck
17,2 Möller, Peter6914.06.86Lübeck
17,8 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7113.06.87Lübeck
18,2 Schümann, Carsten7013.06.87Lübeck
18,3 Orthmann, Helge7111.06.89Kiel

400mH (0,914)

55,43 Fedder, Thorben7402.07.93Dortmund
58,2 Von Heyer, Nicolas6920.06.87Lübeck

2000m Hindernis

6:31,4 Boyens, Claus7513.09.94Kiel
6:50,1 Mierswa, Tilo7709.06.96Kiel

4 * 100m

45,06 THW Kiel, 22.09.91Wedel
(Fedder (74) - Küttner (73) - Wojahn (73) - Riekmann (72) )
45,2 THW Kiel, 20.09.87Flensburg
(Schweer (74) - Von Heyer (69) - Wehrmann (70) - Pröhm (72) )
45,46 THW Kiel, 15.09.90Flensburg
(Fedder (74) - Hahn (72) - Küttner (73) - Wojahn (73) )
45,6 THW Kiel, 30.09.89Lübeck
(Küttner (73) - Wehrmann (70) - Orthmann (71) - Wojahn (73) )
45,9 THW Kiel, 10.05.80Kiel
(Frank (62) - Henningsen (64) - Lentzsch (62) - Knäsche (63) )
45,9 THW Kiel, 24.09.88Lübeck
(Frank (71) - Wehrmann (70) - Orthmann (71) - Schweer (74) )
46,5 THW Kiel, 04.06.89Flensburg
(Kerls (73) - Frank (71) - Bielenberg (71) - Riekmann (72) )
46,8 THW Kiel, 07.09.69Kiel
(Stolz (53) - Sarodnick (53) - Kellermann (51) - Borkert (51) )
47,7 THW Kiel, 06.09.92Flensburg
50,80 THW Kiel, 20.08.88Wedel
(Peters (69) - Bischoff (72) - Meinlschmidt (71) - von Ketelhodt (70) )

4 * 400m

3:28,7 THW Kiel, 06.09.80Brunsbüttel
(Hauschild (62) - Lentzsch (62) - Henningsen (64) - May (64) )
3:45,0 THW Kiel, 28.05.87Bad Segeberg
(Schümann (72) - Von Heyer (69) - Orthmann (71) - Wehrmann (70) )

3 * 1000m

7:31,7 THW Kiel, 05.10.80Wedel
(Hauschild (62) - Lentzsch (62) - Knäsche (63) )
7:58,1 THW Kiel, 04.05.89Gettorf
(Grunwaldt (70) - Schmidt (71) - von Ketelhodt (70) )
7:58,8 THW Kiel, 24.05.79Mölln
(Boller (61) - Hauschild (62) - Knäsche (63) )
8:33,29 THW Kiel, 09.05.91Lübeck
(Order (72) - Kerls (73) - Kauffmann (72) )
8:35,4 THW Kiel, 08.09.74Kiel
(Jagott (56) - Orthmann (64) )
8:36,2 THW Kiel, 24.05.90Bad Oldesloe
(Kerls (73) - Ratzmer (72) - Dingedahl (72) )
8:52,86 THW Kiel, 09.05.93Norderstedt
(Boyens (75) - Zöllner (77) - Ramert (77) )
9:03,48 THW Kiel, 04.05.02Kiel
(Schnipkoweit (85) - Kokott (84) - Lindner (83) )
9:08,2 THW Kiel, 10.05.92Schleswig

5000m Gehen

21:40,5 Meinlschmidt, Andre7107.10.89Kiel
22:33,8 Grunwaldt, Björn7020.08.88Schwanewede
23:37,8 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7004.06.88Norderstedt
24:54,82 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6825.07.86Krefeld

10000m Gehen

45:40,02 Grunwaldt, Björn7003.09.89Fulda
46:07,63 Meinlschmidt, Andre7101.07.89Ipswich/GBR
49:05,93 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7008.07.88Lübeck
49:20,1 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6831.10.87Letter
59:30,94 Ratzmer, Marius7204.06.90Hamburg

5km Gehen

22:20 Grunwaldt, Björn7028.05.89Letter
22:29 Meinlschmidt, Andre7128.05.89Letter
23:55 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7028.05.89Letter

10km Gehen

45:54 Grunwaldt, Björn7008.04.89Schwarme
46:55 Meinlschmidt, Andre7108.04.89Schwarme
47:41 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7008.04.89Schwarme
50:24 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6810.05.87Norderstedt
1:07:33 Ramlau, Carsten6801.06.86Norderstedt

20km Gehen

1:41:53 Grunwaldt, Björn7024.04.88Eschborn
1:42:12 Meinlschmidt, Andre7124.04.88Eschborn
1:42:15 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7024.04.88Eschborn
1:44:56 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6811.10.87Bremen

Hochsprung

1,90 Schmidt, Leif6210.06.81Kiel
1,87 Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel
1,85 Mohr, Ralf6828.05.86Kiel
1,84 Kokott, Jan Patrick8407.06.03Kiel
1,80 Riekmann, Dirk7210.06.89Kiel
1,80 Reichstein, Torben8418.05.02Zeven
1,76 Rieper, Helge6706.07.85Nahe
1,76 Winkler, Kai7210.06.89Kiel
1,75 Keller, Torsten7021.08.88Wedel
1,75 Stengelmann, Lars7217.06.90Lübeck
1,72 Zimmermann, Martin7004.06.89Flensburg
1,72 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7110.06.89Kiel
1,68 Orthmann, Helge7110.06.89Kiel
1,68 Frank, Oliver7110.06.89Kiel
1,65 Küttner, Christian7331.08.91Flensburg

Stabhochsprung

4,00 Gröning, Julian8618.09.04Lübeck
3,80 Riekmann, Dirk7204.08.91Hamburg
3,70 Rieper, Helge6728.09.86Gelsenkirchen
3,30 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7111.06.89Kiel
2,80 Von Heyer, Nicolas6909.08.87Lübeck
2,60 Orthmann, Helge7111.06.89Kiel
2,50 Frank, Oliver7111.06.89Kiel
2,30 Alester, Stephan6416.05.82Neumünster

Weitsprung

6,97 Riekmann, Dirk7222.06.91Itzehoe
6,93 Hahn, Oliver7222.06.91Itzehoe
6,71 Kiesel, Uwe6521.05.83Berlin
6,38 Kokott, Jan Patrick8414.06.03Büdelsdorf
6,36 Fedder, Thorben7422.08.92Henstedt-Ulzburg
5,99 Frank, Hans-Ulrich6205.07.80Heide
5,98 (+1,1) Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel
5,90 Winkler, Kai7222.09.91Wedel
5,86 Rieper, Helge6706.07.85Nahe
5,84 Schmidt, Leif6224.08.80Husum
5,74 Von Heyer, Nicolas6908.08.87Lübeck
5,72 Frank, Oliver7110.06.89Kiel
5,70 Orthmann, Helge7110.06.89Kiel
5,66 Küttner, Christian7312.05.91Hamburg
5,65 Wehrmann, Christian7004.06.89Flensburg

Dreisprung

13,78 Riekmann, Dirk7224.06.90Itzehoe
13,65 Delfs, Wolfgang4601.01.65Lübeck
12,12 Gröning, Julian8606.06.04Büdelsdorf

Kugelstoß 6kg (bis incl. 2002 6,25kg)

18,07 Winkler, Kai7231.08.91Medelby
13,26 Fahrenholz, Boris6123.09.79Preetz
12,62 Schmitz, Klaus5729.08.72Neumünster
12,55 Steffen, Uwe5301.06.69Heide
12,48 Kokott, Jan Patrick8401.05.03Kiel
12,47 Gärtner, Nils7406.09.92Flensburg
12,37 Frank, Oliver7104.06.89Flensburg
12,31 Ohmsen, Karsten5831.05.75Kiel
12,20 Gröning, Julian8625.06.05Lübeck
12,16 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7109.07.89Lübeck
11,95 Newerla, Marcel7222.04.90Medelby
11,75 Ramlau, Carsten6822.06.86Itzehoe
11,50 Riekmann, Dirk7203.08.91Hamburg
11,25 Schmidt, Stefan7117.06.90Lübeck
11,19 Steinhagen, Tilmann6514.05.83Heide

Diskuswurf 1,75kg

47,74 Winkler, Kai7223.05.90Medelby
39,51 Gröning, Julian8621.08.04Bremen
38,76 Fahrenholz, Boris6118.09.79Neumünster
36,92 Ohmsen, Karsten5830.05.74Kiel
34,16 Boll, Günter5817.06.75Wedel
33,74 Frank, Oliver7104.06.89Flensburg
32,00 Rieper, Helge6703.07.85Kiel
31,32 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7130.09.89Lübeck
30,76 Newerla, Marcel7215.09.90Flensburg
29,80 Steinhagen, Tilmann6505.09.81Heide
29,74 Riekmann, Dirk7204.08.91Hamburg
28,48 Peters, Matthias6921.08.88Wedel
27,72 Kokott, Jan Patrick8401.05.02Kiel
27,31 Schwarz, Hendrik8801.10.06*Bad Bramstedt
27,12 Ramlau, Carsten6815.06.86Lübeck

Hammerwurf 6kg (bis incl. 2002 6,25kg)

43,44 Winkler, Kai7223.06.90Itzehoe
20,14 Orthmann, Bernd6428.03.81Lübeck

Speerwurf 800g

54,54 Winkler, Kai7223.09.90Barsbüttel
53,20 Rieper, Helge6728.09.86Gelsenkirchen
52,45 Kokott, Jan Patrick8431.05.03Lübeck
48,05 Gröning, Julian8612.06.04Lübeck
47,74 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7111.06.89Kiel
44,54 Frank, Oliver7110.09.89Henstedt-Ulzburg
44,22 Von Heyer, Nicolas6923.05.87Kiel
43,78 Schwarz, Hendrik8801.10.06*Bad Bramstedt
42,82 Newerla, Marcel7208.04.90Medelby
38,32 Meyer, Marco7028.05.86Kiel
37,96 Ramlau, Carsten6828.05.86Kiel
37,62 Riekmann, Dirk7204.08.91Hamburg
37,56 Peters, Matthias6921.08.88Wedel
37,26 Kirschstein, Jan8902.07.06*Lübeck
36,66 Orthmann, Helge7111.06.89Kiel

Speerwurf 800g (bis 1985)

59,86 Fahrenholz, Boris6101.05.80Kiel
59,22 Steinhagen, Tilmann6530.04.83Kiel
53,52 Rieper, Helge6719.05.85Wedel
48,92 Stolz, Wolfgang5304.06.69Kiel
47,57 Dibbern, Jürgen4117.06.57Kiel
45,84 Orthmann, Bernd6402.06.82Kiel
44,22 Berner, Thorsten5627.05.74Kiel
42,94 Von Heyer, Nicolas6919.05.85Kiel
36,24 Peters, Matthias6923.05.87Kiel

Fünfkampf

3239 Kokott, Jan Patrick8407.06.03Kiel
(11,62 (-0,6) - 6,20 - 12,01 - 1,84 - 54,65)
3133 Gröning, Julian8619.06.04Kiel
(12,02 (+1,0) - 5,98 (+1,1) - 11,91 - 1,87 - 54,57)
2962 Riekmann, Dirk7210.06.89Kiel
(12,1 - 6,33 - 10,66 - 1,80 - 55,7)
2721 Frank, Oliver7110.06.89Kiel
(12,1 - 5,72 - 11,18 - 1,68 - 56,8)
2720 Orthmann, Helge7110.06.89Kiel
(11,7 - 5,70 - 9,06 - 1,68 - 55,4)
2715 Winkler, Kai7210.06.89Kiel
(12,7 - 5,51 - 14,73 - 1,76 - 60,6)
2650 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7110.06.89Kiel
(12,5 - 5,64 - 11,70 - 1,72 - 58,0)

Fünfkampf bis 1987

3278 May, Clemens6419.09.81Nahe
(11,6 - 6,15 - 9,75 - 1,86 - 2:44,3)
3151 Stolz, Wolfgang5314.06.69Flensburg
(11,9 - 6,36 - 10,46 - 1,70 - 2:46,4)
2713 Frank, Hans-Ulrich6228.05.80Kiel
(11,6 - 5,39 - 9,19 - 1,55 - 2:55,6)
2229 Schümann, Carsten7008.08.87Lübeck
(12,3 - 5,36 - 8,58 - 1,44 - 3:20,1)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft

13768 THW Kiel, 10.06.89Kiel
(Riekmann (72) 2962 - Winkler (72) 2715 - Frank (71) 2721 - Orthmann (71) 2720 - Bielenberg (71) 2650)

Zehnkampf

5955 Gröning, Julian8626.06.05Lübeck
(12,09 (+0,0) - 5,72 - 12,20 - 1,84 - 55,13 - 17,41 (+0,2) - 37,34 - 3,80 - 44,80 - 4:44,24)
5880 Riekmann, Dirk7203.08.91Hamburg
(11,9 - 6,38 - 11,50 - 1,76 - 53,4 - 14,8 - 29,74 - 3,80 - 37,62 - 5:13,6)
5070 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7110.06.89Kiel
(12,5 - 5,64 - 11,70 - 1,72 - 58,0 - 18,2 - 30,84 - 3,30 - 47,74 - 5:16,3)
4874 Frank, Oliver7110.06.89Kiel
(12,1 - 5,72 - 11,18 - 1,68 - 56,8 - 16,9 - 28,92 - 2,50 - 43,44 - 5:36,9)
4694 Orthmann, Helge7110.06.89Kiel
(11,7 - 5,70 - 9,06 - 1,68 - 55,4 - 18,3 - 25,76 - 2,60 - 36,66 - 5:18,1)

Zehnkampf bis 1987

5860 Rieper, Helge6706.07.85Nahe
(11,6 - 5,86 - 10,12 - 1,76 - 2:46,2 - 17,3 - 29,10 - 3,60 - 48,98 - 54,1)

Zehnkampf Mannschaft

14638 THW Kiel, 10.06.89Kiel
(Bielenberg (71) 5070 - Frank (71) 4874 - Orthmann (71) 4694)

MJB

100m

11,2 Sarodnick, Martin5304.05.69Lübeck
11,48 (+0,9) Kokott, Jan Patrick8417.06.00Lübeck
11,3 Kiesel, Uwe6512.06.82Itzehoe
11,3 Fedder, Thorben7408.06.91Husum
11,60 Küttner, Christian7323.06.90Itzehoe
11,4 Knäsche, Thomas6310.05.80Kiel
11,5 Stolz, Wolfgang5312.07.69Eutin
11,5 Schumacher, Sven6512.06.82Itzehoe
11,5 Hahn, Oliver7213.05.88Kiel
11,5 Wojahn, Tim7304.06.89Flensburg
11,6 May, Clemens6405.07.80Heide
11,6 Von Heyer, Nicolas6908.06.85Ahrensburg
11,84 (+1,9) Mähl, Nils8409.06.01Lübeck
11,7 Dibbern, Jürgen4131.07.57Schweinfurt
11,7 Wehrmann, Sven6917.05.85Kiel

200m

22,7 Knäsche, Thomas6310.05.80Kiel
23,2 May, Clemens6408.05.81Brunsbüttel
23,46 Kokott, Jan Patrick8405.07.00Pinneberg
23,4 Delfs, Wolfgang4601.01.63Kiel
23,6 Henningsen, Mario6410.06.80Kiel
23,9 Knäsche, Frank6626.05.82Kiel
24,14 (+1,1) Mähl, Nils8410.06.01Lübeck
24,3 Hermesmann, Michael5623.09.72Kiel
24,3 Kiesel, Uwe6513.06.81Flensburg
24,5 Preetz, Christian6930.06.85Flensburg
24,5 Rieper, Helge6705.08.83Kiel
24,6 Thimme, Torsten6817.05.85Kiel
24,9 Keßels, Ingo7024.08.86Flensburg
25,0 Orthmann, Helge7110.06.87Kiel
25,1 Von Heyer, Christian7010.06.87Kiel

300m

37,1 Fedder, Thorben7408.06.91Husum
38,23 Peters, Malte7324.06.90Itzehoe
38,74 Küttner, Christian7319.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
38,9 Frank, Oliver7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
38,9 Riekmann, Dirk7220.05.89Böklund
39,3 Orthmann, Helge7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
39,3 Wojahn, Tim7320.05.89Böklund
39,9 Schmidt, Stefan7128.04.88Kiel
40,6 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
41,1 Wojahn, Marc7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
41,5 Newerla, Marcel7204.06.88Brunsbüttel
41,7 Winkler, Kai7220.05.89Böklund
42,27 Gärtner, Nils7419.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
42,2 Schümann, Frank7204.06.88Brunsbüttel

400m

50,28 Knäsche, Thomas6307.06.80Bremen
50,7 May, Clemens6429.08.80Königswinter
51,1 Henningsen, Mario6421.06.80Flensburg
52,1 Thimme, Torsten6825.08.85Flensburg
52,27 Kokott, Jan Patrick8401.07.00Kiel
52,5 Von Heyer, Nicolas6915.06.86Lübeck
53,1 Rieper, Helge6720.08.83Bad Schwartau
53,2 Knäsche, Frank6626.08.82Kaltenkirchen
54,2 Hauschild, Axel6204.05.78Kiel
54,6 Schmidt, Stefan7121.08.88Wedel
54,96 Gröning, Julian8619.07.03Büdelsdorf
55,13 Peters, Malte7317.06.90Lübeck
55,6 Bierendt, Holger6304.05.78Kiel
56,2 Stolz, Wolfgang5312.10.69Kiel
56,52 Nies, Karsten8414.07.01Kiel

800m

1:51,72 Knäsche, Thomas6310.08.80Frankfurt/M.
1:57,9 May, Clemens6407.09.80Nahe
1:58,12 Thimme, Torsten6814.07.85Helsingborg/SWE
1:58,75 Henningsen, Mario6417.05.80Flensburg
2:00,1 Hauschild, Axel6227.05.79Hamburg
2:00,9 Möller, Peter6931.05.86Norderstedt
2:01,2 Von Heyer, Nicolas6911.05.86Hamburg
2:01,75 Schmidt, Stefan7125.06.88Itzehoe
2:03,2 Pieper, Thorsten6407.09.80Nahe
2:03,3 Knäsche, Frank6620.05.82Neumünster
2:03,4 Hunzinger, Ulrich5403.10.71Lübeck
2:03,5 Diekjobst, Volker6407.09.80Nahe
2:06,0 Johannsen, Andreas7821.07.95Bad Oldesloe
2:06,11 Rieper, Helge6728.08.83Flensburg
2:06,9 Yilmaz, Yavuz7729.05.94Bordesholm

1000m

2:33,1 Knäsche, Thomas6309.06.79Nortorf
2:35,9 Schmidt, Stefan7120.08.88Wedel
2:36,8 Thimme, Torsten6819.05.85Wedel
2:37,5 Pieper, Thorsten6405.09.81Heide
2:37,6 May, Clemens6414.06.80Halstenbek
2:37,6 Möller, Peter6914.06.86Lübeck
2:40,2 Hauschild, Axel6212.07.78Kiel
2:40,3 Diekjobst, Volker6415.05.80Kiel
2:41,0 Von Heyer, Nicolas6914.06.86Lübeck
2:41,0 Yilmaz, Yavuz7715.07.94Bad Oldesloe
2:41,8 Kerls, Sebastian7322.09.90Böklund
2:42,7 Knäsche, Frank6616.05.82Neumünster
2:44,2 Rieper, Helge6705.05.84Kiel
2:47,7 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7013.06.87Lübeck
2:48,0 Ortmann, Manfred5801.09.74Kiel

1500m

4:00,6 Knäsche, Thomas6312.07.80Helsingborg/SWE
4:07,2 Pieper, Thorsten6428.06.81Lübeck
4:08,1 Thimme, Torsten6826.07.85Bad Oldesloe
4:12,5 Hauschild, Axel6223.06.79Neumünster
4:13,4 May, Clemens6401.05.80Kiel
4:16,44 Yilmaz, Yavuz7726.06.94Lübeck
4:16,89 Kerls, Sebastian7315.09.90Flensburg
4:17,8 Diekjobst, Volker6401.05.80Kiel
4:18,0 Möller, Peter6928.05.86Kiel
4:18,72 Knäsche, Frank6611.07.82Helsingborg/SWE
4:23,5 Henningsen, Mario6401.05.80Kiel
4:25,4 Jagott, Hans-Georg5624.06.73Flensburg
4:28,4 Boyens, Claus7506.09.92Flensburg
4:31,97 Schmidt, Stefan7124.08.86Flensburg
4:33,4 Borstelmann-Arp, Ekkehard6421.06.81Neumünster

3000m

8:57,3 Pieper, Thorsten6407.06.81Kopenhagen/DEN
8:59,7 Knäsche, Thomas6329.08.80Königswinter
9:05,21 Möller, Peter6911.06.86Menden
9:15,3 Hauschild, Axel6201.07.79Lübeck
9:34,48 Yilmaz, Yavuz7714.05.94Bad Oldesloe
9:37,47 Kerls, Sebastian7310.09.89Henstedt-Ulzburg
9:42,9 Diekjobst, Volker6420.04.80Lübeck
9:43,36 Vorbau, Philipp8716.05.04Altenholz
9:43,6 Grunwaldt, Björn7014.06.87Lübeck
9:51,9 Boyens, Claus7506.05.92Kiel
9:53,0 Von Heyer, Nicolas6908.05.85Kiel
9:58,8 Spiegel, Christopher8901.06.05Flensburg
9:58,9 Behrens, Falco7606.06.93Itzehoe
10:02,8 Petersen, Marc7808.07.94Bad Oldesloe
10:05,8 Schaardt, Nils8713.08.04Lübeck

7,5km

25:27 Kerls, Sebastian7323.09.89Flensburg
26:44 Yilmaz, Yavuz7717.04.94Medelby
27:15 Johannsen, Andreas7823.04.95Eckernförde
27:21 Boyens, Claus7525.04.92Koblenz
27:22 Order, Berndt7223.09.89Flensburg
27:30 Zöllner, Felix7710.04.94Melle
27:48 Raeschke, Patric7817.04.94Medelby
27:57 Ratzmer, Marius7223.09.89Flensburg
27:59 Bayerl, Oliver7604.04.93Büdelsdorf
28:20 Behrens, Falco7604.04.93Büdelsdorf
29:17 Bendt, Wolfgang7223.09.89Flensburg
29:22 Strenge, Florian8514.04.02Eckernförde
29:27 Gröning, Julian8614.04.02Eckernförde
29:31 Strenge, Felix8514.04.02Eckernförde
29:35 Brodowsky, Werner8014.04.96Eckernförde

7,5km Mannschaft

1:20:46 THW Kiel, 23.09.89Flensburg
(Kerls (73) 25:27 - Order (72) 27:22 - Ratzmer (72) 27:57)
1:22:13 THW Kiel, 10.04.94Melle
(Yilmaz (77) 26:54 - Raeschke (78) 27:49 - Zöllner (77) 27:30)
1:26:14 THW Kiel, 04.04.93Büdelsdorf
(Bayerl (76) 27:59 - Behrens (76) 28:20 - Ramert (77) 29:55)
1:28:20 THW Kiel, 14.04.02Eckernförde
(Strenge (85) 29:22 - Gröning (86) 29:27 - Strenge (85) 29:31)
1:28:58 THW Kiel, 28.03.92Drelsdorf
(Boyens (75) 27:46 - Behrens (76) 30:08 - Haase (76) 31:04)
1:30:45 THW Kiel, 23.09.89Flensburg
(Bendt (72) 29:17 - Burmeister (73) 29:48 - Peters (73) 31:40)
1:35:17 THW Kiel, 17.04.94Medelby
(Ramert (77) 30:53 - Johannsen (78) 31:03 - Ansorge (78) 33:21)

10km

35:46 Schaardt, Nils8729.08.04Hamburg
35:56 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8531.08.02Bad Oldesloe
36:24 Vorbau, Philipp8729.08.04Hamburg
36:49 Spiegel, Christopher8909.04.06*Eckernförde
39:31 Strenge, Florian8507.06.02Neumünster
39:40 Strenge, Felix8507.06.02Neumünster
39:41 Johannsen, Andreas7812.08.95Husum
39:59 Mierswa, Tilo7724.09.94Neuwittenbek
45:24 Tschumi, Gaetan8620.01.02Drelsdorf

10km Mannschaft

1:51:15 THW Kiel, 29.08.04Hamburg
(Schaardt (87) 35:46 - Vorbau (87) 36:24 - Spiegel (89) 39:05)

Halbmarathon

1:23:16 Schnipkoweit, Ivo8527.10.02Neumünster
1:32:58 Strenge, Felix8527.10.02Neumünster

110mH (0,914)

14,73 Fedder, Thorben7423.06.91Itzehoe
14,7 Hahn, Oliver7221.05.88Lübeck
15,1 Riekmann, Dirk7224.06.89Dänischenhagen
15,54 Wojahn, Tim7313.05.89Lübeck
15,6 Frank, Oliver7104.09.88Böklund
15,8 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7106.06.87Gettorf
16,13 Küttner, Christian7320.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
15,9 Schmidt, Stefan7104.09.88Böklund
16,2 Von Heyer, Nicolas6908.09.85Hamburg
16,58 (-1,0) Kokott, Jan Patrick8428.05.00Kiel
16,80 (-0,4) Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06*Kiel
16,81 (-1,6) Gröning, Julian8620.07.03Büdelsdorf
16,6 Orthmann, Helge7104.09.88Böklund
16,7 Newerla, Marcel7218.06.89Böklund
16,9 Rieper, Helge6721.05.83Berlin

300mH (0,840)

38,90 Fedder, Thorben7419.07.91Berlin
41,13 Schmidt, Stefan7125.06.88Itzehoe
41,2 Riekmann, Dirk7222.06.89Lübeck
42,02 Frank, Oliver7125.06.88Itzehoe
43,40 Orthmann, Helge7125.06.88Itzehoe

15km

1:02:00 Yilmaz, Yavuz7704.04.93Büdelsdorf

400mH (0,840)

66,9 Thimme, Torsten6826.09.84Kiel
68,52 Orthmann, Helge7122.08.87Flensburg

2000m Hindernis

6:29,3 Diekjobst, Volker6407.05.80Kiel
6:42,83 Yilmaz, Yavuz7712.05.94Pinneberg
6:43,7 Pieper, Thorsten6410.05.81Flensburg
6:44,3 Schmidt, Stefan7126.06.88Itzehoe
6:44,7 May, Clemens6407.05.80Kiel
7:10,14 Behrens, Falco7629.05.93Preetz
7:39,9 Newerla, Marcel7226.06.88Itzehoe

4 * 100m

45,7 THW Kiel, 26.06.88Itzehoe
(Schümann (72) - Hahn (72) - Frank (71) - Orthmann (71) )
45,8 THW Kiel, 14.06.87Lübeck
(Yankah (72) - Hahn (72) - Schümann (72) - Bielenberg (71) )
46,74 THW Kiel, 23.08.87Flensburg
(Wojahn (73) - Schmidt (71) - Orthmann (71) - Pröhm (72) )
47,5 THW Kiel, 20.08.88Wedel
(Schümann (72) - Schmidt (71) - Bielenberg (71) - Orthmann (71) )
48,6 THW Kiel, 25.06.72Eutin
(Lutze (56) - Struve (57) - Schmitz (57) - Hermesmann (56) )
49,3 THW Kiel, 06.06.71Hamburg

4 * 400m

3:32,6 THW Kiel, 24.05.79Mölln
(Henningsen (64) - Hauschild (62) - May (64) - Knäsche (63) )

3 * 1000m

7:51,4 THW Kiel, 13.06.79Kiel
(Knäsche (63) - May (64) - Henningsen (64) )
8:05,8 THW Kiel, 06.09.80Brunsbüttel
(Diekjobst (64) - May (64) - Henningsen (64) )
8:15,9 THW Kiel, 18.06.78Lübeck
(Hauschild (62) - Bierendt (63) - Knäsche (63) )
8:31,0 THW Kiel, 04.05.89Gettorf
(Wiebelt (73) - Kerls (73) - Bendt (72) )
8:37,5 THW Kiel, 28.05.87Bad Segeberg
(von Ketelhodt (70) - Grunwaldt (70) - Von Heyer (70) )
8:37,8 THW Kiel, 01.05.94Flensburg
(Raeschke (78) - Yilmaz (77) - Zöllner (77) )
8:45,68 THW Kiel, 04.05.02Kiel
(Strenge (85) - Gröning (86) - Strenge (85) )
8:46,5 THW Kiel, 06.09.80Brunsbüttel
(Knäsche (66) - Pieper (64) - Borstelmann-Arp (64) )
8:50,11 THW Kiel, 09.05.93Norderstedt
(Yilmaz (77) - Haase (76) - Behrens (76) )
8:57,6 THW Kiel, 10.05.92Schleswig
(Behrens (76) - Boyens (75) - Haase (76) )
9:00,3 THW Kiel, 24.05.90Bad Oldesloe
(Peters (73) - Fedder (74) - Gärtner (74) )
9:01,0 THW Kiel, 04.05.89Gettorf
(Ratzmer (72) - Anger (72) - Bischoff (72) )
9:09,3 THW Kiel, 28.05.87Bad Segeberg
(Meinlschmidt (71) - Wojahn (73) - Klämt (71) )
9:15,1 THW Kiel, 08.05.86Bordesholm
(Bielenberg (71) - Von Heyer (70) - Meyer (70) )

5000m Gehen

22:23,26 Meinlschmidt, Andre7103.09.88Ahlen
23:12,00 Grunwaldt, Björn7024.07.87Sindelfingen
25:37,1 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6805.10.85Schwanewede
26:15,5 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7026.04.87Gütersloh
26:22,30 Ratzmer, Marius7209.09.89Henstedt-Ulzburg
32:28,3 Schmidt, Andreas7302.09.89Schwanewede

10000m Gehen

46:47,20 Meinlschmidt, Andre7108.07.88Lübeck
48:59,4 Grunwaldt, Björn7003.10.87Stockelsdorf
51:55,5 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7003.10.87Stockelsdorf

5km Gehen

23:03 Grunwaldt, Björn7026.09.87Osny/Frau
24:18 Meinlschmidt, Andre7116.05.87Fredrikstad/NOR
25:17 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7016.05.87Fredrikstad/NOR

10km Gehen

50:27 Grunwaldt, Björn7010.05.87Norderstedt
51:45 Meinlschmidt, Andre7110.05.87Norderstedt
52:30 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6808.09.85Uetersen
55:41 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7012.09.87Schwarme
57:13 Ratzmer, Marius7208.04.89Schwarme
1:19:22 Otto, Dirk6822.09.85Norderstedt

20km Gehen

1:47:13 Grunwaldt, Björn7011.10.87Bremen
1:50:39 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7011.10.87Bremen
1:52:49 Meinlschmidt, Andre7111.10.87Bremen

Hochsprung

1,86 May, Clemens6419.09.81Nahe
1,86 Riekmann, Dirk7227.05.89Kiel
1,84 Rieper, Helge6716.06.84Bad Schwartau
1,84 Schmidt, Stefan7104.09.88Böklund
1,84 Kokott, Jan Patrick8427.05.00Kiel
1,81 Gröning, Julian8607.06.03Kiel
1,76 Mohr, Ralf6802.06.84Kiel
1,75 Stolz, Wolfgang5307.09.69Kiel
1,75 Keller, Torsten7010.05.87Kiel
1,75 Winkler, Kai7220.05.89Böklund
1,75 Peters, Malte7330.09.89Lübeck
1,75 Gärtner, Nils7417.06.90Lübeck
1,74 Zimmermann, Martin7013.06.87Lübeck
1,72 Kirschstein, Jan8908.07.06*Kiel
1,71 Newerla, Marcel7220.05.89Böklund

Stabhochsprung

4,00 Gröning, Julian8620.07.03Büdelsdorf
3,85 Gärtner, Niklas9017.06.06*Büdelsdorf
3,50 Kokott, Jan Patrick8401.06.00Pinneberg
3,41 Benthin, Markus9017.09.06*Lübeck
3,40 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7126.06.88Itzehoe
3,15 Benthin, Carsten9017.06.06*Büdelsdorf
3,10 Rieper, Helge6717.06.84Bad Schwartau
3,00 Küttner, Christian7321.05.89Böklund
3,00 Fedder, Thorben7420.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
2,90 Möller, Peter6909.06.85Ahrensburg
2,90 Riekmann, Dirk7221.05.89Böklund
2,70 Schmidt, Stefan7120.09.87Berlin
2,70 Newerla, Marcel7221.05.89Böklund
2,60 Von Heyer, Nicolas6909.06.85Ahrensburg
2,60 Frank, Oliver7105.06.88Brunsbüttel
2,60 Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06*Kiel

Weitsprung

6,87 Hahn, Oliver7221.05.88Lübeck
6,73 Riekmann, Dirk7230.09.89Lübeck
6,51 Fedder, Thorben7408.06.91Husum
6,44 Stolz, Wolfgang5315.05.69Kiel
6,36 Kiesel, Uwe6505.09.81Heide
6,20 Kokott, Jan Patrick8427.05.00Kiel
6,16 Küttner, Christian7317.06.90Lübeck
6,15 May, Clemens6424.08.80Rödemis
6,02 Boll, Günter5808.06.74Norderstedt
5,99 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7110.05.87Kiel
5,98 Schmidt, Stefan7104.09.88Böklund
5,98 Winkler, Kai7225.07.89Kiel
5,98 (+0,5) Gröning, Julian8607.06.03Kiel
5,95 Sarodnick, Martin5330.07.69Saarbrücken
5,92 Rieper, Helge6716.06.84Bad Schwartau
5,92 Kirschstein, Jan8901.05.06*Kiel

Dreisprung

12,57 Fedder, Thorben7423.06.91Itzehoe
11,98 Steinhagen, Tilmann6528.05.81Kiel
11,76 (+0,0) Gröning, Julian8609.06.02Itzehoe

Kugelstoß 5kg

18,86 Winkler, Kai7210.09.89Hamburg
15,15 Steffen, Uwe5315.05.69Kiel
13,85 Nies, Karsten8414.07.01Kiel
13,83 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7126.06.88Itzehoe
13,78 Newerla, Marcel7208.10.89Medelby
13,76 Kirschstein, Jan8908.07.06*Kiel
13,40 Schmitz, Klaus5708.10.72Kiel
13,24 Ohmsen, Karsten5809.09.73Kiel
13,07 Frank, Oliver7101.06.88Dänischenhagen
12,94 Kokott, Jan Patrick8414.07.01Kiel
12,80 Gröning, Julian8601.05.03Kiel
12,64 Pröhm, Tim Oliver7210.05.87Kiel
12,41 Stolz, Wolfgang5312.07.69Eutin
12,39 Riekmann, Dirk7220.05.89Böklund
12,14 Dibbern, Jürgen4131.07.57Schweinfurt

Diskuswurf 1,5kg

51,88 Winkler, Kai7215.10.89Medelby
42,65 Gröning, Julian8631.05.03Lübeck
40,05 Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06*Kiel
38,42 Schmitz, Klaus5708.10.72Kiel
38,42 Struve, Andreas5708.10.72Kiel
37,62 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7104.09.88Böklund
37,16 Ohmsen, Karsten5823.05.74Norderstedt
35,42 Boll, Günter5815.09.74Wedel
34,05 Nies, Karsten8415.07.01Kiel
34,02 Kokott, Jan Patrick8403.10.01Bad Bramstedt
32,38 Steinhagen, Tilmann6525.04.81Flensburg
32,26 Steffen, Uwe5322.06.69Bad Oldesloe
32,18 Gärtner, Niklas9009.07.06*Kiel
31,97 Dibbern, Jürgen4110.02.57Kiel
31,02 Peters, Malte7320.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg

Hammerwurf 5kg

47,18 Winkler, Kai7215.10.89Medelby
34,96 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7113.06.86Bad Malente
28,74 Steffen, Uwe5315.10.69Eutin
25,16 Otto, Dirk6822.08.84Kiel
21,76 Grunwaldt, Jan-Dierk6820.06.84Kiel

Speerwurf 700g

51,60 Gröning, Julian8613.04.03Ratzeburg
43,38 Benthin, Markus9017.06.06*Büdelsdorf
42,86 Schwarz, Hendrik8808.05.05Hamburg
42,48 Kirschstein, Jan8917.06.06*Büdelsdorf
37,82 Gärtner, Niklas9009.07.06*Kiel
36,82 Benthin, Carsten9017.06.06*Büdelsdorf

Speerwurf 600g

57,73 Kokott, Jan Patrick8410.02.01Halle
52,14 Nies, Karsten8427.01.01Berlin
46,79 Gröning, Julian8611.09.02Fahrdorf

Speerwurf 600g (bis 1998)

56,62 Steinhagen, Tilmann6501.05.81Kiel
54,08 Stolz, Wolfgang5312.10.69Kiel
54,00 Rieper, Helge6728.08.83Flensburg
51,66 Von Heyer, Nicolas6908.05.85Kiel
51,00 Frank, Oliver7105.06.88Brunsbüttel
50,74 Dibbern, Jürgen4110.02.57Kiel
50,70 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7125.06.88Itzehoe
49,38 Newerla, Marcel7225.07.89Kiel
44,46 Riekmann, Dirk7224.06.89Dänischenhagen
42,80 Peters, Malte7309.09.89Henstedt-Ulzburg
42,62 Gärtner, Nils7410.06.90Bargteheide
40,24 Stern, Alexander7318.06.89Böklund
38,82 Thimme, Torsten6814.06.84Kiel
37,44 Küttner, Christian7318.06.89Böklund
37,38 Fedder, Thorben7420.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg

Fünfkampf

3261 Fedder, Thorben7408.06.91Husum
(11,3 - 6,51 - 11,20 - 1,67 - 37,1)
3046 Riekmann, Dirk7220.05.89Böklund
(12,5 - 6,12 - 12,39 - 1,83 - 38,9)
2919 Winkler, Kai7220.05.89Böklund
(12,9 - 5,50 - 17,08 - 1,75 - 41,7)
2867 Küttner, Christian7319.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
(11,99 - 5,88 - 10,74 - 1,60 - 38,74)
2809 Frank, Oliver7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
(12,1 - 5,46 - 12,31 - 1,63 - 38,9)
2788 Wojahn, Tim7320.05.89Böklund
(12,1 - 5,67 - 12,13 - 1,59 - 39,3)
2784 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
(12,3 - 5,47 - 13,44 - 1,67 - 40,6)
2762 Peters, Malte7319.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
(12,47 - 5,69 - 10,79 - 1,68 - 39,48)
2706 Orthmann, Helge7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
(11,8 - 5,27 - 10,12 - 1,67 - 39,3)
2542 Gärtner, Nils7419.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
(12,92 - 5,38 - 11,39 - 1,72 - 42,27)
2470 Wojahn, Marc7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
(12,1 - 5,35 - 10,51 - 1,51 - 41,1)
2424 Newerla, Marcel7220.05.89Böklund
(13,5 - 5,07 - 12,78 - 1,71 - 42,1)
2401 Schümann, Frank7204.06.88Brunsbüttel
(12,2 - 5,29 - 11,25 - 1,47 - 42,2)

Fünfkampf (ab 2000)

3144 Kokott, Jan Patrick8427.05.00Kiel
(11,91 (-3,0) - 6,20 - 11,15 - 1,84 - 54,25)
3010 Gröning, Julian8607.06.03Kiel
(12,27 (-1,1) - 5,98 (+0,5) - 11,89 - 1,81 - 55,14)
2901 Nies, Karsten8414.07.01Kiel
(12,20 (-0,5) - 5,68 - 13,85 - 1,66 - 56,52)
2827 Kirschstein, Jan8908.07.06*Kiel
(12,19 (-0,6) - 5,60 - 13,76 - 1,72 - 59,32)
2525 Gärtner, Niklas9008.07.06*Kiel
(12,73 (+0,0) - 5,75 - 10,21 - 1,63 - 57,81)
2371 Benthin, Markus9008.07.06*Kiel
(12,85 (+0,0) - 5,19 (+0,4) - 11,10 - 1,54 - 57,92)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft

13763 THW Kiel, 20.05.89Böklund
(Riekmann (72) 3046 - Winkler (72) 2919 - Wojahn (73) 2788 - Küttner (73) 2586 - Newerla (72) 2424)
13636 THW Kiel, 04.06.88Brunsbüttel
(Frank (71) 2809 - Bielenberg (71) 2784 - Orthmann (71) 2706 - Riekmann (72) 2680 - Wojahn (73) 2657)
10352 THW Kiel, 31.05.69Itzehoe
7723 THW Kiel, 08.07.06*Kiel
(Kirschstein (89) 2827 - Gärtner (90) 2525 - Benthin (90) 2371)

Zehnkampf

5527 Riekmann, Dirk7220.05.89Böklund
(12,5 - 6,12 - 12,39 - 1,83 - 38,9 - 15,2 - 29,52 - 2,90 - 41,54 - 5:23,5)
5369 Frank, Oliver7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
(12,1 - 5,46 - 12,31 - 1,63 - 38,9 - 16,0 - 30,78 - 2,60 - 51,00 - 5:09,3)
5347 Bielenberg, Wolfgang7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
(12,3 - 5,47 - 13,44 - 1,67 - 40,6 - 16,1 - 28,44 - 3,00 - 47,64 - 5:06,4)
5250 Fedder, Thorben7419.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
(11,90 - 5,44 - 10,07 - 1,60 - 37,77 - 15,82 - 23,76 - 3,00 - 37,38 - 4:55,73)
4938 Küttner, Christian7319.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
(11,99 - 5,88 - 10,74 - 1,60 - 38,74 - 16,13 - 25,86 - 2,60 - 31,34 - 5:32,45)
4921 Peters, Malte7319.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
(12,47 - 5,69 - 10,79 - 1,68 - 39,48 - 18,44 - 31,02 - 2,40 - 41,60 - 5:09,55)
4798 Newerla, Marcel7220.05.89Böklund
(13,5 - 5,07 - 12,78 - 1,71 - 42,1 - 17,2 - 29,98 - 2,70 - 48,84 - 5:15,4)
4724 Orthmann, Helge7104.06.88Brunsbüttel
(11,8 - 5,27 - 10,12 - 1,67 - 39,3 - 17,3 - 25,96 - 2,20 - 34,02 - 5:05,5)

Zehnkampf (ab 2000)

5960 Gröning, Julian8608.06.03Kiel
(12,27 (-1,1) - 5,98 (+0,5) - 11,89 - 1,81 - 55,14 - 17,20 (+0,0) - 40,12 - 3,60 - 44,80 - 4:43,59)
5495 Kokott, Jan Patrick8401.07.00Kiel
(11,62 (-0,6) - 6,15 - 11,96 - 1,76 - 52,27 - 17,33 (+0,0) - 28,15 - - 53,41 - 4:56,30)
5074 Kirschstein, Jan8909.07.06*Kiel
(12,19 (-0,6) - 5,60 - 13,76 - 1,72 - 59,32 - 16,80 (-0,4) - 40,05 - 2,60 - 41,09 - 6:12,96)
5037 Gärtner, Niklas9009.07.06*Kiel
(12,73 (+0,0) - 5,75 - 10,21 - 1,63 - 57,81 - 17,77 (-0,2) - 32,18 - 3,80 - 37,82 - 5:13,17)
4304 Benthin, Markus9009.07.06*Kiel
(12,85 (+0,0) - 5,19 (+0,4) - 11,10 - 1,54 - 57,92 - 18,53 (-0,2) - 22,41 - 3,00 - 37,29 - 5:33,78)
4303 Nies, Karsten8414.07.01Kiel
(12,20 (-0,5) - 5,68 - 13,85 - 1,66 - 56,52 - 19,14 (-1,4) - 34,05 - - 39,62 - )

Zehnkampf Mannschaft

15678 THW Kiel, 04.06.88Brunsbüttel
(Bielenberg (71) 5347 - Frank (71) 5369 - Riekmann (72) 4962)
15109 THW Kiel, 19.05.90Henstedt-Ulzburg
(Fedder (74) 5250 - Peters (73) 4921 - Küttner (73) 4938)
15020 THW Kiel, 20.05.89Böklund
(Riekmann (72) 5527 - Newerla (72) 4798 - Küttner (73) 4695)
14415 THW Kiel, 09.07.06*Kiel
(Kirschstein (89) 5074 - Gärtner (90) 5037 - Benthin (90) 4304)