Stand:10.10.2006

Ewige THW Bestenliste Senioren

M30

M35

M40

M45

M50

M55

M60

M65

M70

M75

M30

100m

11,34 (-1,4) Hoepner, Sven6724.08.97Rostock
11,34 (+2,0) Loth, Stefan7119.05.01Delmenhorst
11,3 Bölck, Rüdiger5424.09.88Lübeck
11,67 (+0,2) Riekmann, Dirk7223.07.05Garbsen
11,6 John, Hendrik6628.05.97Fahrdorf
11,90 (-0,7) Strahl, Jörg6830.05.98Zeven
11,91 (+0,7) Wanjohi, Mwangi7123.06.01Bad Oldesloe
12,22 (+0,2) Andresen, Arne6517.05.97Zeven
12,66 Keil, Ralf6621.05.98Bremen
13,06 (+0,6) Mohr, Ralf6801.07.00Kiel
12,9 Bierendt, Jürgen4825.09.82Kiel
14,79 (-1,0) Otto, Dirk6801.07.00Kiel

200m

22,04 (+1,8) Riekmann, Dirk7201.06.03Lübeck
23,02 (+0,6) Loth, Stefan7119.05.01Delmenhorst
23,94 (+0,2) John, Hendrik6617.05.97Zeven
24,18 Strahl, Jörg6810.05.98Bad Oldesloe

400m

48,79 Riekmann, Dirk7211.05.03Hamburg
52,83 John, Hendrik6601.06.97Itzehoe
53,20 Andresen, Arne6517.05.97Zeven
56,49 Strahl, Jörg6814.06.98Bad Oldesloe
56,99 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7001.07.00Kiel
60,00 Mohr, Ralf6801.07.00Kiel

800m

2:15,2 Hahn, Frank6618.08.00Bad Oldesloe
2:31,2 Müller, Volker6624.05.00Kiel

1000m

2:33,4 Bebensee, Manfred5403.06.84Bad Oldesloe
3:04,9 Liers, Markus6207.07.95Bad Oldesloe
3:14,4 Müller, Volker6604.07.97Bad Oldesloe

1500m

4:07,1 Bebensee, Manfred5418.09.84Flensburg
4:17,3 Hahn, Frank6611.08.00Bad Oldesloe
6:05,60 Mohr, Ralf6802.07.00Kiel

3000m

8:56,7 Hahn, Frank6604.08.00Bad Oldesloe
10:27,9 Müller, Volker6619.05.99Klausdorf
10:42,5 Schnack, Heiko5820.04.91Kiel

5000m

15:13,77 Hahn, Frank6603.09.00Lübeck
16:53,1 Liers, Markus6222.07.94Bad Oldesloe
16:56,46 Zettl, Peter6217.06.95Bad Oldesloe
17:54,0 Schnack, Heiko5823.08.91Lübeck
18:04,4 Müller, Volker6619.06.98Kiel

10000m

31:35,8 Hahn, Frank6612.05.00Heiligenhafen
36:16,7 Liers, Markus6229.07.94Bad Oldesloe
39:32,2 Müller, Volker6618.07.97Bad Oldesloe

10km

31:10 Hahn, Frank6601.05.99Alfeld
33:00 Böhle, Jörn6605.07.99Norderstedt
34:46 Voß, Sven-Martin6703.12.00Neunkirchen
35:31 Zettl, Peter6209.06.95Neumünster
36:10 Liers, Markus6224.09.94Neuwittenbek
38:43 Söhrnsen, Thomas5601.05.94Kaltenkirchen
38:44 Müller, Volker6617.10.99Neumünster
40:23 Heiden, Thomas6309.01.94Drelsdorf
43:25 Slabig, Frank6227.05.94Kiel
44:50 Mallon, Alexander7325.04.04Eckernförde
46:35 Riekmann, Dirk7210.11.02Hangzhou/CHI

10km Mannschaft

1:38:02 THW Kiel, 01.05.99Alfeld
(Hahn (66) 31:10 - Böhle (66) 33:07 - Sellmer (60) 33:45)
1:42:58 THW Kiel, 17.10.99Neumünster
(Böhle (66) 33:22 - Sellmer (60) 34:45 - Gürntke (63) 34:51)

Halbmarathon

1:08:25 Hahn, Frank6625.03.00Freiburg
1:12:54,0 Böhle, Jörn6608.02.98Drelsdorf
1:14:08,0 Voß, Sven-Martin6706.04.97Kaiserslautern
1:20:55,0 Liers, Markus6215.04.95Neumünster
1:27:25,0 Söhrnsen, Thomas5606.02.94Drelsdorf
1:33:42,0 Busch, Karsten6205.02.95Drelsdorf
1:35:26,0 Heiden, Thomas6306.02.94Drelsdorf
1:36:09 Mallon, Alexander7311.09.05Kiel
1:41:48 Struck, Bernhard7208.05.05Berlin
1:50:18,0 Kamp, Mathias6421.06.98Boren

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

3:40:06,0 THW Kiel, 03.04.99Neumünster
(Hahn (66) 1:10:13,0 - Böhle (66) 1:13:59,0 - Sellmer (60) 1:15:54,0)
5:09:11 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Müller (66) 1:35:47 - Mallon (73) 1:40:52 - Vanini (69) 1:52:32)

Marathon

2:22:33,0 Hahn, Frank6616.05.99Hannover
2:35:56,0 Böhle, Jörn6625.04.99Hamburg
3:00:38,0 Zettl, Peter6230.04.95Hamburg
3:33:18 Struck, Bernhard7221.04.02Hamburg
3:36:31 Mallon, Alexander7324.04.05Hamburg

110mH (1,067)

13,79 (+0,0) Riekmann, Dirk7229.05.04Zeven
16,66 (+0,9) John, Hendrik6617.05.97Zeven
16,99 (+0,1) Mohr, Ralf6812.08.00Garbsen

400mH

51,28 Riekmann, Dirk7225.05.03Rhede
56,70 John, Hendrik6631.05.97Itzehoe

4 * 100m

47,50 THW Kiel, 13.06.98Bad Oldesloe
(Keil (66) - John (66) - Lehmann (65) - Strahl (68) )

10000m Gehen

54:47,7 von Ketelhodt, Nicolaus7027.04.02Kiel

Hochsprung

1,81 Mohr, Ralf6822.07.00Bad Oldesloe
1,80 Brandenburg, Uwe5426.05.84Hamburg
1,80 Schmidt, Leif6219.06.93Bad Oldesloe
1,74 Riekmann, Dirk7221.08.02Kiel
1,15 Otto, Dirk6801.07.00Kiel

Stabhochsprung

4,10 Schatz, Tino5618.06.88Flensburg

Weitsprung

7,13 Delfs, Wolfgang4609.08.77Hamburg
6,83 Brandenburg, Uwe5402.06.84Bad Oldesloe
4,92 Mohr, Ralf6801.07.00Kiel
3,41 Otto, Dirk6801.07.00Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

13,38 Brandenburg, Uwe5426.05.84Hamburg
10,05 Hoepner, Sven6710.08.97Lübeck
8,47 Otto, Dirk6801.07.00Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg

40,32 Brandenburg, Uwe5427.06.84Kiel
28,08 Hoepner, Sven6710.08.97Lübeck
21,74 Andresen, Arne6510.08.97Lübeck
21,30 Otto, Dirk6802.07.00Kiel

Speerwurf 800g

56,88 Spierek, Wolfgang5605.05.87Kiel
29,82 Otto, Dirk6802.07.00Kiel

Speerwurf 800g (bis 1985)

56,82 Brandenburg, Uwe5431.05.84Kiel

M35

100m

11,6 Delfs, Wolfgang4614.05.82Klein-Rönnau
12,1 Kaschke, Kurt5513.07.94Kiel
12,1 (+0,0) Gröning, Volker5926.06.96Medelby
12,2 Hertel, Richard4124.08.80Husum
12,3 Wetzold, Theo5210.09.88Dänischenhagen
12,7 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel
13,0 Kokott, Ralf6108.07.98Tarp
14,1 Koettlitz, Mike5717.09.94Kiel

200m

23,9 Kaschke, Kurt5514.06.92Bordesholm
25,5 (+0,0) Gröning, Volker5903.10.96Hamburg
27,63 (+0,5) Kokott, Ralf6110.05.98Kiel

400m

52,52 Kaschke, Kurt5508.06.92Lübeck
59,76 Gröning, Volker5920.09.97Kiel
61,2 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel
63,3 Koettlitz, Mike5717.09.94Kiel
64,02 Kokott, Ralf6106.06.99Hamburg

800m

2:03,56 Kaschke, Kurt5519.07.92Wunstorf
2:18,7 Gürntke, Thomas6331.07.98Bad Oldesloe

1000m

2:59,0 Schmitz, Bernd6227.07.01Bad Oldesloe

1500m

4:38,0 Kaschke, Kurt5514.06.92Bordesholm
4:53,3 Schmitz, Bernd6203.08.01Bad Oldesloe
5:21,5 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel
5:31,5 Gröning, Volker5903.10.97Hamburg
5:38,5 Koettlitz, Mike5718.09.94Kiel
5:58,83 Kokott, Ralf6125.05.97Kiel

3000m

9:51,6 Gürntke, Thomas6319.05.99Klausdorf
9:52,7 Quentin, Jörg5608.07.94Bad Oldesloe
10:21,0 Schmitz, Bernd6220.07.01Bad Oldesloe

5000m

16:20,00 Henningsen, Dirk7128.05.06*Kiel
16:57,8 Gürntke, Thomas6319.06.98Kiel
17:13,4 Quentin, Jörg5622.07.94Bad Oldesloe
17:44,3 Schmitz, Bernd6210.08.01Bad Oldesloe
18:30,0 Kaschke, Kurt5516.05.91Klausdorf
18:49,8 Söhrnsen, Thomas5623.08.91Lübeck
18:51,4 Müller, Volker6630.05.01Klausdorf

10000m

33:16,6 Sellmer, Lutz6028.08.98Lübeck
37:16,8 Quentin, Jörg5629.07.94Bad Oldesloe
42:47,4 Frost, Arno5502.07.94Rendsburg

10km

32:38 Henningsen, Dirk7104.06.06*Norderstedt
32:49 Sellmer, Lutz6001.05.98Kaltenkirchen
34:51 Gürntke, Thomas6317.10.99Neumünster
36:07 Quentin, Jörg5610.06.94Neumünster
36:14 Ortmann, Manfred5820.04.94Eckernförde
39:04 Schnack, Heiko5810.06.94Neumünster
40:16 Müller, Volker6613.04.03Eckernförde
40:18 Frost, Arno5524.09.94Neuwittenbek
42:41 Koettlitz, Mike5709.06.95Neumünster

Halbmarathon

1:13:02,0 Sellmer, Lutz6008.02.98Drelsdorf
1:13:54 Henningsen, Dirk7105.02.06*Drelsdorf
1:21:22,0 Ortmann, Manfred5808.05.94Bad Oldesloe
1:27:58,0 Quentin, Jörg5608.05.94Bad Oldesloe
1:32:59 Müller, Volker6608.05.05Berlin
1:46:48 Vanini, Sven6911.09.05Kiel
1:53:02 Kamp, Mathias6414.09.03Kiel

Marathon

2:44:06,0 Sellmer, Lutz6007.03.98Husum
3:25:47 Kaschke, Kurt5529.09.91Berlin
4:20:56 Kamp, Mathias6427.04.03Hamburg

110mH (1,067)

17,8 Kaschke, Kurt5514.07.94Kiel
19,99 (-0,2) Gröning, Volker5921.09.97Kiel
24,52 Kokott, Ralf6121.09.97Kiel
25,3 Koettlitz, Mike5718.09.94Kiel

400mH

59,21 Kaschke, Kurt5521.08.92Hagen

3000m Hindernis

10:57,12 Sellmer, Lutz6006.06.98Flensburg

3 * 1000m

8:41,92 THW Kiel, 09.05.93Norderstedt
(Schnack (58) - Ortmann (58) - Quentin (56) )

Hochsprung

1,81 Mohr, Ralf6822.06.03Hamburg
1,74 Gröning, Volker5916.09.95Kiel
1,70 Kaschke, Kurt5513.07.94Kiel
1,70 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel
1,58 Hertel, Richard4107.09.80Kiel
1,50 Kokott, Ralf6117.05.97Kiel
1,46 Koettlitz, Mike5717.09.94Kiel

Stabhochsprung

3,50 Gröning, Volker5917.09.98Lübeck
3,30 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel
3,20 Kaschke, Kurt5514.07.94Kiel
2,40 Kokott, Ralf6116.09.99Lübeck
1,50 Koettlitz, Mike5718.09.94Kiel

Weitsprung

6,36 Delfs, Wolfgang4614.05.82Klein-Rönnau
5,96 Kaschke, Kurt5513.07.94Kiel
5,66 Hertel, Richard4124.08.80Husum
5,64 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel
5,63 (+1,5) Gröning, Volker5910.05.98Kiel
5,47 Kokott, Ralf6128.08.99Kiel
4,30 Koettlitz, Mike5717.09.94Kiel

Dreisprung

10,53 Gröning, Volker5912.04.97Kiel
10,03 Kokott, Ralf6117.05.97Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

13,65 Lübbe, Karsten6203.10.99Bad Bramstedt
12,17 Kaschke, Kurt5518.05.90Klein-Rönnau
11,20 Gröning, Volker5926.06.96Medelby
9,63 Koettlitz, Mike5717.09.94Kiel
8,98 Delfs, Wolfgang4614.05.82Klein-Rönnau
7,66 Kokott, Ralf6120.09.96Fahrdorf
7,21 Vanini, Sven6927.09.06*Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg

40,21 Lübbe, Karsten6212.09.99Medelby
35,46 Kaschke, Kurt5508.06.92Lübeck
32,30 Gröning, Volker5922.08.98Kiel
24,42 Kokott, Ralf6103.10.99Bad Bramstedt
19,20 Koettlitz, Mike5718.09.94Kiel

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

26,32 Lübbe, Karsten6216.04.00Neumünster
22,38 Kokott, Ralf6117.08.99Preetz

Speerwurf 800g (bis 1985)

51,02 Voß, Benno3401.01.73unbekannt

Speerwurf 800g

64,67 Lübbe, Karsten6217.06.00Lübeck
47,68 Gröning, Volker5926.04.97Flensburg
45,92 Kaschke, Kurt5514.06.92Bordesholm
44,70 Steinhagen, Tilmann6502.07.00Kiel
42,20 Schröder, Henning5716.09.95Kiel
32,92 Kokott, Ralf6122.08.98Kiel
24,74 Koettlitz, Mike5718.09.94Kiel

Fünfkampf

2979 Kaschke, Kurt5514.06.92Bordesholm
2370 Gröning, Volker5903.10.97Hamburg
1624 Kokott, Ralf6125.05.97Kiel

Zehnkampf

5401 Kaschke, Kurt5513.07.94Kiel
4421 Gröning, Volker5921.09.97Kiel
2589 Koettlitz, Mike5718.09.94Kiel

M40

100m

11,9 Hertel, Richard4111.09.82Plön
12,31 Kaschke, Kurt5530.07.95Bad Oldesloe
12,49 (+1,0) Gröning, Volker5905.06.99Hamburg
13,01 Wieczorek, Ronald5122.08.91Kropp
13,43 (-1,2) Fleig, Harald6101.05.03Kiel
14,3 (+1,0) Kokott, Ralf6122.05.01Kiel

200m

25,27 Kaschke, Kurt5517.06.95Bad Oldesloe
25,37 (+1,3) Gröning, Volker5930.05.99Bordesholm
26,0 Hertel, Richard4112.09.81Kiel
26,3 Fleig, Harald6121.08.02Kiel

400m

53,16 Kaschke, Kurt5530.07.95Bad Oldesloe
57,63 Fleig, Harald6124.08.03Büdelsdorf
59,76 Gröning, Volker5928.08.99Kiel

800m

2:06,03 Kaschke, Kurt5530.07.95Bad Oldesloe
2:09,13 Fleig, Harald6124.08.03Büdelsdorf
2:09,7 Steinmetz, Markus6212.08.05Lübeck
2:13,30 Pieper, Thorsten6427.05.06*Kiel

1000m

2:45,25 Steinmetz, Markus6201.05.05Kiel
2:56,6 Fleig, Harald6123.08.02Lübeck

1500m

4:22,5 Steinmetz, Markus6226.08.05Lübeck
4:36,4 Kaschke, Kurt5517.09.95Kiel
5:39,61 Gröning, Volker5930.05.99Bordesholm

3000m

9:13,24 Steinmetz, Markus6205.05.05Pinneberg
10:20,3 Voigt, Norbert6202.06.04Flensburg

5000m

16:15,08 Steinmetz, Markus6205.06.05Kiel
18:11,1 Voigt, Norbert6220.08.04Lübeck
18:31,92 Ruprecht, Günter5325.06.94Bad Oldesloe
18:45,9 Birkholz, Frank5730.05.01Klausdorf
18:47,6 Schmitz, Bernd6208.07.05Kiel

10000m

38:51,2 Ruprecht, Günter5302.07.94Rendsburg

10km

33:11 Steinmetz, Markus6210.06.05Neumünster
35:36 Sellmer, Lutz6001.05.01Kaltenkirchen
36:16 Fleig, Harald6113.04.03Eckernförde
37:20 Voigt, Norbert6229.08.04Hamburg
37:43 Ruprecht, Günter5327.05.94Kiel
38:29 Birkholz, Frank5708.04.01Eckernförde
40:11 Bock, Wolfgang6225.04.04Eckernförde
40:45 Kaschke, Kurt5501.05.95Kaltenkirchen
41:25 Schnack, Heiko5826.04.98Eckernförde
42:44 Koettlitz, Mike5720.04.97Eckernförde
51:42 Drasdo, Ralf5714.10.01Neumünster

10km Mannschaft

1:50:56 THW Kiel, 17.04.05Eckernförde
(Steinmetz (62) 33:59 - Brahmst (52) 37:26 - Voigt (62) 39:31)
1:51:11 THW Kiel, 13.04.03Eckernförde
(Fleig (61) 36:16 - Kuchinke (58) 36:58 - Birkholz (57) 37:57)
1:55:21 THW Kiel, 25.04.04Eckernförde
(Beitat (59) 37:22 - Kuchinke (58) 37:48 - Bock (62) 40:11)

Halbmarathon

1:16:23 Sellmer, Lutz6015.10.00Neumünster
1:22:31 Voigt, Norbert6203.04.05Bad Oldesloe
1:26:02 Fleig, Harald6112.09.04Kiel
1:26:23 Schmitz, Bernd6224.10.04Neumünster
1:26:44,0 Ruprecht, Günter5315.04.95Neumünster
1:35:49,0 Frost, Arno5515.04.95Neumünster

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

4:08:30 THW Kiel, 14.09.03Kiel
(Sellmer (60) 1:21:10 - Brahmst (52) 1:22:18 - Kuchinke (58) 1:25:02)
4:13:24 THW Kiel, 12.09.04Kiel
(Brahmst (52) 1:23:03 - Voigt (62) 1:24:19 - Fleig (61) 1:26:02)

Marathon

3:05:38 Voigt, Norbert6226.09.04Berlin
3:58:36,0 Frost, Arno5530.04.95Hamburg
4:12:08 Kamp, Mathias6423.04.06*Hamburg

110mH (0,991)

16,61 Kaschke, Kurt5526.08.95Wetzlar

400mH

57,64 Kaschke, Kurt5526.08.95Wetzlar

4 * 100m

53,1 THW Kiel, 07.09.57Kiel
(Delfs (11) - Schacht (07) - Bendlow (17) - Hertel (17) )

3 * 1000m

9:40,88 THW Kiel, 08.05.04Husum
(Birkholz (57) - Beitat (59) - Pieper (64) )

5km Gehen

29:02 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4721.09.91Groß-Gerau

10000m Gehen

59:30,0 Möller, Reinhard4804.06.89Bad Oldesloe
1:01:03,57 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4720.08.88Schwanewede
1:03:45,2 Ramlau, Holger4326.04.87Gütersloh

10km Gehen

1:01:45 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4710.06.89Hildesheim
1:02:19 Möller, Reinhard4803.10.92Meldorf
1:04:31 Ramlau, Holger4308.08.87Sonderburg/DEN

20km Gehen

2:09:08 Ramlau, Holger4321.03.87Osnabrück
2:09:25 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4706.05.89Nürnberg
2:12:15 Möller, Reinhard4806.05.89Nürnberg

20km Gehen Mannschaft

6:28:51 THW Kiel, 06.05.89Nürnberg
(Ramlau (43) 2:07:11 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:09:25 - Möller (48) 2:12:15)

Hochsprung

1,72 Kaschke, Kurt5530.07.95Bad Oldesloe
1,65 Gröning, Volker5928.08.99Kiel
1,60 Hertel, Richard4110.06.82Kiel
1,44 Kokott, Ralf6114.07.01Kiel

Stabhochsprung

3,50 Kaschke, Kurt5517.09.95Kiel
3,50 Gröning, Volker5925.09.99Lübeck
2,42 Beth, Jörn6222.09.06*Kiel
2,00 Kokott, Ralf6115.07.01Kiel

Weitsprung

5,84 Kaschke, Kurt5517.06.95Bad Oldesloe
5,50 Hertel, Richard4108.08.82Husum
5,45 Gröning, Volker5930.05.99Bordesholm
5,13 Beth, Jörn6212.07.06*Pinneberg
4,65 Kokott, Ralf6114.07.01Kiel

Dreisprung

10,34 Gröning, Volker5916.04.99Kiel

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

11,86 Kaschke, Kurt5506.05.95Bad Oldesloe
10,50 Gröning, Volker5924.06.01Bad Oldesloe
9,70 Beth, Jörn6201.05.06*Kiel
9,36 Hertel, Richard1707.09.57Kiel
9,02 Bendlow, Walter1707.09.57Kiel
8,52 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel
7,35 Kokott, Ralf6104.08.01Kiel

Diskuswurf 2kg

35,88 Kaschke, Kurt5513.08.95Lübeck
32,78 Gröning, Volker5902.07.00Kiel
28,79 Beth, Jörn6201.10.06*Bad Bramstedt
26,26 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel
18,16 Kokott, Ralf6104.08.01Kiel

Speerwurf 800g

49,68 Gröning, Volker5916.04.99Kiel
41,02 Kaschke, Kurt5517.09.95Kiel
37,04 Fleig, Harald6101.05.05Kiel
32,10 Beth, Jörn6201.05.06*Kiel
30,17 Kokott, Ralf6122.05.01Kiel

Fünfkampf

2668 Gröning, Volker5927.05.01Bordesholm

Zehnkampf

4588 Gröning, Volker5929.08.99Kiel

M45

100m

13,31 (+0,8) Jensen, Christian6027.05.06*Kiel
14,43 Jacobsen, Thomas5515.06.02Kiel

400m

66,38 Jacobsen, Thomas5515.06.02Kiel

800m

2:23,6 Birkholz, Frank5705.07.02Bad Oldesloe
2:25,57 Beitat, Harald5903.08.05Pfungstadt

1000m

3:06,0 Beitat, Harald5919.08.05Lübeck

1500m

4:53,4 Birkholz, Frank5719.07.02Bad Oldesloe
4:56,2 Beitat, Harald5926.08.05Lübeck
5:39,11 Jacobsen, Thomas5516.06.02Kiel

3000m

10:26,7 Birkholz, Frank5716.08.02Lübeck
10:46,2 Beitat, Harald5907.07.06*Kiel
10:50,0 Quentin, Jörg5601.07.05Kiel

5000m

19:24,8 Beitat, Harald5907.06.06*Schleswig
22:35,0 Drasdo, Ralf5726.07.02Bad Oldesloe

10000m

40:13,4 Arndt, Hans-Otto3431.03.82Kiel

10km

36:58 Kuchinke, Mathias5813.04.03Eckernförde
37:22 Beitat, Harald5925.04.04Eckernförde
37:57 Birkholz, Frank5713.04.03Eckernförde
39:19 Quentin, Jörg5604.09.05Hamburg
45:44 Koettlitz, Mike5724.10.04Neumünster
46:36 Drasdo, Ralf5727.10.02Neumünster
49:10 Mohn, Rainer5708.01.06*Drelsdorf

Halbmarathon

1:21:29 Beitat, Harald5910.04.04Neumünster
1:24:57 Quentin, Jörg5606.02.05Drelsdorf
1:25:02 Kuchinke, Mathias5814.09.03Kiel
1:27:45 Birkholz, Frank5727.10.02Neumünster
1:31:00,0 Carstens, Jürgen4922.03.97Neustadt/Holstein
1:42:06 Koettlitz, Mike5711.09.05Kiel
1:44:10 Drasdo, Ralf5726.02.05Kiel
1:51:37 Mohn, Rainer5705.02.06*Drelsdorf
1:57:09 Reese, Heino5811.09.05Kiel

Marathon

3:01:01 Kuchinke, Mathias5827.04.03Hamburg
3:11:25 Quentin, Jörg5624.04.05Hamburg
3:20:59 Arndt, Hans-Otto3424.10.82Kiel
3:36:02 Fedder, Bernd4321.05.89Hamburg
3:58:02 Koettlitz, Mike5721.04.02Hamburg
4:03:43 Drasdo, Ralf5718.04.04Hamburg

5000m Gehen

30:05,3 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4708.06.94Athen/GRE
31:45,0 Ramlau, Holger4312.08.89Sonderburg/DEN

5km Gehen

29:10 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4703.06.95Sdr.Omme/DEN
32:18 Ramlau, Holger4327.04.91Rostock

10000m Gehen

45:54,4 Koschollek, Hardy4602.06.91Bad Oldesloe
52:34,6 Heidemann, Rainer4421.08.93Kiel
58:44,9 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4708.06.96Letter
58:52,0 Ramlau, Holger4304.06.89Bad Oldesloe
59:50,7 Möller, Reinhard4819.06.93Bad Oldesloe
1:02:32,07 Pingel, Heiko4816.06.96Bad Oldesloe

10km Gehen

1:00:16 Möller, Reinhard4830.04.94Meldorf
1:00:34 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4717.09.94Marzahn
1:01:52 Ramlau, Holger4308.04.89Schwarme

20km Gehen

1:37:23 Koschollek, Hardy4617.05.92Hünxe
1:44:00 Heidemann, Rainer4418.04.93Norderstedt
2:00:39 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4709.04.95Rheinzabern
2:04:50 Möller, Reinhard4818.04.93Norderstedt
2:05:30 Ramlau, Holger4307.05.88Scheeßel
2:05:35 Pingel, Heiko4809.04.95Rheinzabern

20km Gehen Mannschaft

5:57:18 THW Kiel, 17.04.94Norderstedt
(Heidemann (44) 1:48:35 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:03:38 - Möller (48) 2:05:05)
6:18:05 THW Kiel, 18.04.93Norderstedt
(Möller (48) 2:04:50 - Kloppe (24) 2:05:16 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:07:59)

Hochsprung

1,74 Jensen, Christian6007.07.06*Erfurt
1,65 Hertel, Richard4124.08.89Nordholz
1,42 Jacobsen, Thomas5515.06.02Kiel

Stabhochsprung

3,30 Gröning, Volker5925.09.05Lübeck

Weitsprung

5,82 Jensen, Christian6007.07.06*Erfurt
5,18 Delfs, Werner1107.09.57Kiel
4,72 Hertel, Richard4126.08.89Dänischenhagen

Kugelstoß 7,26kg

11,92 Brandenburg, Uwe5401.07.00Kiel
9,85 Gröning, Volker5912.05.06*Kiel
9,11 Jacobsen, Thomas5501.05.02Kiel
8,62 Hertel, Richard4126.08.89Dänischenhagen

Diskuswurf 2kg

35,20 Brandenburg, Uwe5402.07.00Kiel
29,08 Jacobsen, Thomas5516.06.02Kiel

Speerwurf 800g

28,47 Jacobsen, Thomas5516.06.02Kiel

M50

100m

13,1 (-1,2) Krix, Wolfgang4410.05.97Großhansdorf

200m

27,0 Krix, Wolfgang4427.06.97Bad Oldesloe

400m

62,6 Krix, Wolfgang4427.05.98Klausdorf

800m

2:25,4 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5213.07.04Kiel

1500m

4:50,2 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5208.07.05Kiel
5:47,71 Krix, Wolfgang4410.05.98Kiel

3000m

10:23,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5204.07.03Bad Oldesloe

5000m

17:28,53 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5205.06.05Kiel

10000m

37:44,8 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5230.06.06*Kiel
38:35,7 Quentin, Jörg5630.06.06*Kiel

10km

36:15 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5229.08.04Hamburg
38:51 Quentin, Jörg5608.01.06*Drelsdorf
44:09 Fedder, Bernd4327.05.94Kiel
44:32 Krix, Wolfgang4417.06.97Kiel
47:17 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4701.05.97Kaltenkirchen
59:22 Möller, Reinhard4804.08.01Husum

Halbmarathon

1:19:47 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5223.10.05Neumünster
1:26:48 Quentin, Jörg5605.02.06*Drelsdorf
1:32:30,0 Fedder, Bernd4315.04.95Neumünster
2:15:03 Möller, Reinhard4814.10.01Neumünster

Marathon

2:49:49 Brahmst, Klaus-Dieter5208.05.05Hannover
3:07:40 Quentin, Jörg5623.04.06*Hamburg
3:40:02,0 Fedder, Bernd4324.04.94Hamburg

100km

10:08:06 Fedder, Bernd4324.09.94Neuwittenbek

5000m Gehen

27:08,65 Heidemann, Rainer4408.06.94Athen/GRE
28:24,4 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4717.05.97Sdr.Omme/DEN
32:34,78 Ramlau, Holger4309.09.95Aarhus/DEN

5km Gehen

27:38 Heidemann, Rainer4403.06.95Sdr.Omme/DEN
29:18 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4706.09.97Aarhus/DEN
33:12 Ramlau, Holger4303.04.95Sdr.Omme/DEN

10000m Gehen

53:17,8 Heidemann, Rainer4402.04.95Schwanewede
58:07,78 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4722.06.97Bad Oldesloe
59:22,67 Möller, Reinhard4823.06.01Bad Oldesloe

10km Gehen

53:50 Heidemann, Rainer4417.09.94Marzahn
59:23 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4727.05.00Marzahn
1:01:03 Möller, Reinhard4827.05.00Marzahn
1:06:47 Ramlau, Holger4330.09.95Eilenburg

20km Gehen

1:48:35 Heidemann, Rainer4417.04.94Norderstedt
2:03:53 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4727.04.97Kerpen-Horrem
2:05:00 Möller, Reinhard4805.05.01Erfurt
2:16:59 Pingel, Heiko4810.05.98Saarbrücken

20km Gehen Mannschaft

5:49:49 THW Kiel, 27.03.99Eilenburg
(Zschiesche (40) 1:46:38 - Heidemann (44) 1:57:33 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:05:08)
6:07:37 THW Kiel, 10.05.98Saarbrücken
(Zschiesche (40) 1:43:28 - Heidemann (44) 2:07:10 - Pingel (48) 2:16:59)
6:20:05 THW Kiel, 15.04.00Achern-Önsbach
(Heidemann (44) 1:56:42 - Meinlschmidt (47) 2:08:57 - Möller (48) 2:14:26)
6:40:38 THW Kiel, 23.03.02Eilenburg
(Meinlschmidt (47) 2:04:53 - Möller (48) 2:05:08 - Pingel (48) 2:30:37)

Hochsprung

1,63 Hertel, Richard4119.07.92Wunstorf

Weitsprung

4,97 Werner, Sieghard2927.09.81Dänischenhagen
4,89 Schacht, Bruno707.09.57Kiel
4,72 (+1,7) Krix, Wolfgang4410.05.98Kiel

Kugelstoß 6kg

9,84 Krix, Wolfgang4410.05.97Großhansdorf
9,63 Jacobsen, Thomas5501.05.05Kiel
9,17 Hertel, Richard4103.08.91Dänischenhagen
8,76 Schacht, Bruno707.09.57Kiel

Diskuswurf 1,5kg

31,78 Jacobsen, Thomas5501.05.05Kiel
25,50 Krix, Wolfgang4410.05.98Kiel

Speerwurf 700g

28,59 Jacobsen, Thomas5501.05.05Kiel

Fünfkampf

1775 Krix, Wolfgang4425.05.97Kiel

M55

200m

29,47 (+1,5) Maronde, Eckhard3925.06.94Bad Oldesloe

3000m

11:38,0 Maronde, Eckhard3927.09.94Neumünster

5000m

20:19,0 Maronde, Eckhard3917.06.95Bad Oldesloe

10km

41:53 Maronde, Eckhard3901.07.95Stocksee
49:26 Zschiesche, Dieter4013.09.97Marzahn
53:45 Struck, Bernd4001.05.97Kaltenkirchen
1:00:13 Möller, Reinhard4809.08.03Husum

Halbmarathon

1:49:58,0 Quellmann, Eberhard3921.06.98Boren
2:09:17 Möller, Reinhard4814.09.03Kiel

Marathon

4:21:45,0 Schneider, Johann3724.06.95Gettorf

5000m Gehen

24:37,54 Zschiesche, Dieter4029.07.99Gateshead/GBR
27:44,7 Heidemann, Rainer4410.06.00Sdr.Omme/DEN
30:44,8 Andresen, Klaus3815.06.97Bielefeld
32:33,5 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4710.09.05Worbis

5km Gehen

24:24 Zschiesche, Dieter4006.09.97Aarhus/DEN
31:13 Andresen, Klaus3806.09.97Aarhus/DEN
34:17 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4703.05.03Vallensbaek/DEN

10000m Gehen

49:22,56 Zschiesche, Dieter4022.06.97Bad Oldesloe
56:19,1 Heidemann, Rainer4411.04.99Kiel
58:56,42 Klatt, Fritz3716.06.96Bad Oldesloe
1:02:28,98 Andresen, Klaus3816.06.96Bad Oldesloe
1:06:12,27 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4711.09.04Diez

10km Gehen

1:03:46 Andresen, Klaus3813.09.97Marzahn

20km Gehen

1:41:25 Zschiesche, Dieter4026.04.98Kerpen-Horrem
1:56:42 Heidemann, Rainer4415.04.00Achern-Önsbach
2:11:30 Meinlschmidt, Erhard4725.09.04Biberach
2:11:32 Andresen, Klaus3827.04.97Kerpen-Horrem

Weitsprung

4,28 Herrmann, Günter2405.07.80Heide

Kugelstoß 6kg

9,51 Herrmann, Günter2417.06.79Plön
9,45 Winkler, Uwe3602.07.91Medelby

Diskuswurf 1,5kg

25,88 Herrmann, Günter2401.04.79Medelby
23,16 Winkler, Uwe3616.04.94Neumünster

Hammerwurf 6kg

23,00 Winkler, Uwe3616.04.94Neumünster

M60

10km

45:07 Broders, Wolfram2724.06.89Brügge/BEL
1:00:04 Struck, Bernd4001.05.01Kaltenkirchen

Halbmarathon

1:48:16 Schneider, Johann3712.08.01Neustadt/Holstein
2:05:43 Zschiesche, Dieter4010.04.04Neumünster

Marathon

4:04:35 Schneider, Johann3722.04.01Hamburg

5000m Gehen

25:32,90 Zschiesche, Dieter4018.08.02Potsdam
30:43,44 Klatt, Fritz3719.08.00Bielefeld
32:02,35 Andresen, Klaus3813.09.98Cesenatico/ITA
36:37,00 Ramlau, Holger4309.09.06*Erfurt

5km Gehen

30:42 Broders, Wolfram2710.08.91Sonderburg/DEN
32:14 Andresen, Klaus3818.03.00Eilenburg

10000m Gehen

52:23,9 Zschiesche, Dieter4026.04.03Kiel
1:02:00,6 Broders, Wolfram2717.04.88Gütersloh
1:04:14,3 Andresen, Klaus3814.06.98Bad Oldesloe

10km Gehen

51:59 Zschiesche, Dieter4024.05.02Riccione/ITA
1:06:23 Andresen, Klaus3815.04.00Achern-Önsbach
1:06:42 Klatt, Fritz3715.04.00Achern-Önsbach
1:09:36 Ramlau, Holger4325.09.04Biberach
1:11:11 Broders, Wolfram2723.03.02Eilenburg

10km Gehen Mannschaft

3:06:14 THW Kiel, 15.04.00Achern-Önsbach
(Zschiesche (40) 53:09 - Andresen (38) 1:06:23 - Klatt (37) 1:06:42)
3:11:50 THW Kiel, 27.09.03Gleina
(Zschiesche (40) 53:56 - Broders (27) 1:08:11 - Andresen (38) 1:09:43)
3:13:26 THW Kiel, 23.03.02Eilenburg
(Zschiesche (40) 54:08 - Andresen (38) 1:08:07 - Broders (27) 1:11:11)
3:18:02 THW Kiel, 04.06.05Kerpen-Horrem
(Zschiesche (40) 56:40 - Andresen (38) 1:10:09 - Ramlau (43) 1:11:13)
3:31:27 THW Kiel, 25.09.04Biberach
(Andresen (38) 1:08:33 - Ramlau (43) 1:09:36 - Broders (27) 1:13:18)

20km Gehen

1:50:49 Zschiesche, Dieter4029.07.04Aarhus/DEN
2:17:46 Andresen, Klaus3818.09.98Cesenatico/ITA

Kugelstoß 5kg

10,68 Herrmann, Günter2402.06.84Bad Oldesloe

Diskuswurf 1kg

31,08 Herrmann, Günter2428.05.88Bad Oldesloe

Speerwurf 600g

36,82 Schneider, Johann3722.07.00Bad Oldesloe

M65

200m

35,02 Broders, Wolfram2708.06.94Athen/GRE

3000m

13:16,9 Broders, Wolfram2706.05.92Kiel

5000m

22:07,22 Broders, Wolfram2729.06.92Kristiansand

10km

48:54 Schneider, Johann3725.04.04Eckernförde
51:12 Broders, Wolfram2707.07.95Büsum

Halbmarathon

1:48:39 Schneider, Johann3703.08.03Neustadt/Holstein
2:07:40 Poppe, Michael3911.09.05Kiel

Marathon

4:19:25 Schneider, Johann3721.04.02Hamburg

5000m Gehen

26:32,10 Zschiesche, Dieter4026.08.05San Sebastian (ESP)
32:10,05 Andresen, Klaus3821.05.05Düsseldorf

5km Gehen

33:58 Andresen, Klaus3803.05.03Vallensbaek/DEN
43:08 Broders, Wolfram2703.06.95Sdr.Omme/DEN

10000m Gehen

1:11:36,7 Andresen, Klaus3816.04.05Kiel

10km Gehen

56:40 Zschiesche, Dieter4004.06.05Kerpen-Horrem
1:03:12 Kloppe, Herwald2402.05.93Naumburg
1:08:33 Andresen, Klaus3825.09.04Biberach

20km Gehen

1:54:03 Zschiesche, Dieter4031.08.05San Sebastian (ESP)
2:05:16 Kloppe, Herwald2418.04.93Norderstedt

Hochsprung

1,35 Gräf, Paul1514.06.81Bad Oldesloe

Weitsprung

4,43 Gräf, Paul1514.06.81Bad Oldesloe

Kugelstoß 5kg

11,30 Gräf, Paul1502.10.82Kiel
10,39 Voß, Benno3422.07.00Bad Oldesloe
9,71 Herrmann, Günter2401.08.92Dänischenhagen

Diskuswurf 1kg

33,02 Herrmann, Günter2401.08.92Dänischenhagen
18,38 Gräf, Paul1507.09.80Kiel

Speerwurf 600g

32,78 Voß, Benno3422.07.00Bad Oldesloe

M70

5000m Gehen

30:45,88 Broders, Wolfram2719.08.00Bielefeld
30:53,7 Kloppe, Herwald2415.06.97Bielefeld

5km Gehen

30:37 Kloppe, Herwald2403.10.95Sdr.Omme/DEN

10000m Gehen

1:03:09,6 Kloppe, Herwald2417.06.95Bad Oldesloe
1:10:56,27 Broders, Wolfram2723.06.01Bad Oldesloe

10km Gehen

1:03:42 Kloppe, Herwald2417.09.94Marzahn
1:08:24 Broders, Wolfram2705.05.01Erfurt

20km Gehen

2:11:17 Kloppe, Herwald2427.04.97Kerpen-Horrem

Kugelstoß 4kg

10,57 Herrmann, Günter2425.06.94Bad Oldesloe

Diskuswurf 1kg

28,86 Herrmann, Günter2416.04.94Neumünster

Hammerwurf 4kg

23,22 Herrmann, Günter2416.04.94Neumünster

M75

10km

59:09 Broders, Wolfram2727.10.02Neumünster

5000m Gehen

33:16,3 Broders, Wolfram2727.04.02Kiel

5km Gehen

35:40 Broders, Wolfram2703.05.03Vallensbaek/DEN

10000m Gehen

1:14:10,9 Broders, Wolfram2726.04.03Kiel

10km Gehen

1:08:11 Broders, Wolfram2727.09.03Gleina