Kieler Mehrkampffestival 2002
14., 15. und 16. Juni 2002
Unistadion Kiel

 
Ergebnisse Kieler Jedermannzehnkampf 2002

Name

Verein

100m

Weit

Kugel

Hoch

400m

110mH

Diskus

Stab

Speer

1500 m

Punkte

Erni&Bert

privat

12,29

4,82

7,75

1,62

53,39

16,63

32,60

2,70

32,80

4:23,02

5035

G

Schlafmützen,

privat

13,04

4,95

11,54

1,46

60,80

19,37

47,92

2,80

45,60

5:43,57

4555

G

Brotke,Martin

81 privat

12,89

5,56

10,32

1,58

59,91

19,61

38,18

2,60

44,35

6:15,22

4334

G

Klein,Erik

76 privat

13,84

4,58

9,83

1,58

64,74

19,44

26,12

2,80

32,88

5:27,07

3676

S

Lehmann,Klaus

76 privat

13,72

5,07

9,04

1,46

59,63

20,28

20,78

2,40

24,38

5:05,14

3548

S

Wilkening,Michael

68 privat

13,57

4,62

9,62

1,54

64,60

20,35

35,03

2,50

26,21

6:30,55

3367

S

Jacobsen,Thomas

55 privat

14,43

4,72

9,82

1,42

66,38

19,63

29,08

2,60

28,47

5:39,31

3334

S

Kock,Hauke

65 privat

13,72

5,13

8,34

1,54

63,13

20.33

21,82

2,40

24,46

5:36,11

3320

S

Team Hebbelschule

83 privat

15,07

4,21

6,12

1,30

61,36

20,11

23,65

2,20

28,59

4:53,42

3030

B

Schütz,Sebastian

78 privat

13,45

4,26

8,00

1,42

62,50

20,35

20,90

1,50

21,30

5:15,38

2990

B

Wetterfrösche

55 privat

14,64

4,83

7,10

1,42

66,03

22,25

17,35

2,10

28,49

5:17,66

2768

B

Hansen,Torge

88 privat

14,24

4,46

8,67

1,50

67,96

20,36

17,70

2,10

20,93

5:43,54

2758

B

Panitzsch,Lutz

67 privat

14,38

4,61

8,75

1,34

70,51

20,42

26,32

2,20

25,52

6:24,64

2683

B

Schütz,Michael

71 privat

14,64

4,73

9,02

1,54

verl.

22,72

21,36

2,40

27,62

6:10,45

2579

Marx-Stölting,Dirk

52 privat

14,10

3,89

9,45

1,38

verl.

23,23

29,49

2,40

25,91

6:48,07

2399

Schmidt,Erich

50 privat

14,86

4,19

9,23

1,26

76,76

21,85

26,30

2,20

32,21

6:58,37

2329

Krompholz,Andreas

72 privat

14,99

3,95

8,73

1,42

75,70

21,97

21,49

2,10

24,61

6:11,13

2281

Poltergeister

83 privat

14,48

4,32

9,62

1,22

66,77

20,89

18,40

1,60

14,27

6:23.97

2237

TeamVolker

90 privat

14,81

4,41

5,90

1,10

71,06

20,70

17,45

2,20

25,91

5:54,20

2201

Pohl,Frederike

86 privat

15,24

4,42

7,75

1,30

71,14

20,10

15,20

2,00

24,47

6:35,15

2178

Dibbert,Hinnerk

80 privat

14,56

4,38

9,63

1,26

72,07

22,71

19,95

1,50

26,43

7:23,29

2063

Seemann,Maiken

86 privat

14,91

4,52

7,40

1,30

74,70

21,83

16,30

2,00

18,74

6:46,15

1940

Krause,Lisa

88 privat

14,60

4,04

6,37

1,42

71,77

20,61

15,30

1,40

16,19

6:46,53

1894

LesCourageuses

80 privat

15,09

3,51

6,06

1,10

71,94

21,37

14,75

1,40

18,98

5:33,86

1783

Schnattergänse

88 privat

20,81

4,28

6,44

1,30

75,42

23,73

19,54

2,00

17,44

5:55,55

1750

Martinow,Uli

76 LG Michaelshoven

14,44

4,00

7,76

1,26

76,34

22,11

16,50

0,00

16,91

7:01,08

1641

Schwarzer,Katharina

88 SV Friedrichsort

15,55

4,14

7,13

1,34

80,94

23,67

15,40

2,10

16,04

7:32,77

1539

Bach,Jana

89 privat

15,68

3,80

5,50

1,30

78,82

22,80

9,50

1,50

12,43

7:03,29

1201

Glas,Thorsten

72 LG Michaelshoven

17,86

3,05

7,76

0,94

99,24

28,20

15,60

1,20

15,08

8:06,51

781

Lingscheid,Hans Peter

66 LG Michaelshoven

18,13

3,07

6,08

1,02

1:47,93

31,76

16,45

1,60

12,85

8:16,74

762

PromiTeam

78 privat

11,27

4,15

9,69

n.a.

49,63

n.a.

37,57

3,60

41,14

a.w.

Mehrkampffestival